Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
KYLE COLLINS (SR-4)
FREDONIA
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:07.11
1000
2:38.05
1500
4:02.32
MILE
4:22.65
3000
8:29.22
5000
14:25.03
10,000
30:56.28
8K (XC)
24:22.0
8K (XC)
24:22.0
800
2:07.11
1000
2:38.05
MILE
4:22.65
3000
8:29.22
5000
14:58.29
800
2:10.15
1500
4:02.32
5000
14:25.03
10,000
30:56.28
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2017
5000
15:10.69
17th (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5- 6, 2017
5000
14:49.23
3rd (F)
Penn Relays
Apr 27-29, 2017
10,000
31:15.43
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14-15, 2017
5000
14:25.03
6th (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
10,000
30:56.28
1st (F)
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 18-19, 2016
5000
14:48.78
7th (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6- 7, 2016
5000
14:44.56
1st (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
Apr 30, 2016
1500
4:02.32
2nd (F)
4x400
3:43.62
8th (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16-17, 2016
5000
14:32.57
14th (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 11, 2016
5000
15:04.70
1st (F)
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4- 5, 2016
3000
8:31.39
1st (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2016
3000
8:31.66
2nd (F)
5000
15:03.15
2nd (F)
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
DMR
10:13.36
1st (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
5000
14:58.29
1st (F)
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29-30, 2016
3000
8:29.22
53rd (F)
DMR
10:10.83
7th (F)
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
Mile
4:24.17
5th (F)
4x400
3:57.08
13th (F)
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
3000
8:36.99
3rd (F)
5000
15:11.94
2nd (F)
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 21, 2015
8k
25:33.9
110th
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 14, 2015
8k
25:35.6
9th
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 31, 2015
8k
25:13.0
4th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 17, 2015
8k
24:22.0
5th
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Oct 3, 2015
8k
25:42.6
35th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 26, 2015
8k
25:33.9
4th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
Sep 19, 2015
8k
26:17.2
6th
UB Stampede XC Invite
Sep 12, 2015
8k
26:59.6
49th
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
5000
14:57.75
4th (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 2, 2015
5000
14:58.87
2nd (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 25, 2015
1500
4:02.96
6th (F)
4x400
3:46.20
8th (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
5000
14:54.86
6th (F)
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
5000
15:22.21
2nd (F)
Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6- 7, 2015
3000
8:35.69
3rd (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27-28, 2015
3000
8:38.98
5th (F)
5000
15:29.52
6th (F)
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13-14, 2015
3000
8:35.45
67th (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015
Jan 31, 2015
5000
15:09.51
3rd (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 23-24, 2015
800
2:07.11
32nd (F)
DMR
10:34.98
2nd (F)
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
3000
8:52.61
5th (F)
5000
15:20.94
5th (F)
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 15, 2014
8k
26:11.9
44th
2014 SUNYAC Championships
Nov 1, 2014
8k
26:41.1
28th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 18, 2014
8k
26:20.0
39th
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 4, 2014
8k
25:29.9
14th
8k
25:29.9
14th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 27, 2014
8k
26:08.0
10th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
Sep 20, 2014
8k
27:16.0
30th
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7- 8, 2014
3000
8:39.91
8th (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2014
3000
8:43.88
3rd (F)
Bomber Invitational
Feb 15-16, 2014
3000
8:45.98
5th (F)
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
1000
2:38.05
10th (F)
4x400
3:43.47
15th (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 31-Feb 1, 2014
Mile
4:22.65
19th (F)
Boston University John Thomas Terrier
Jan 24-25, 2014
3000
8:47.92
73rd (F)
DMR
10:32.27
9th (F)
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 12, 2013
3000
9:06.41
1st (F)
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2013
8k
26:35.0
72nd
2013 SUNYAC Championships
Nov 2, 2013
8k
25:58.4
22nd
Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 19, 2013
8k
26:27.4
43rd
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 5, 2013
8k
26:37.0
44th
Highlander Invitational
Sep 21, 2013
8k
27:38.6
20th
Behrend XC Invite
Sep 14, 2013
8k
26:40.4
14th
Fredonia State Invitational
Sep 7, 2013
8k
26:49.6
20th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2013
10,000
NT
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
1500
4:11.15
16th (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2013
5000
15:56.14
5th (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13-14, 2013
5000
15:57.61
120th (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1500
4:16.53
19th (F)
4x400
3:45.53
15th (F)
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29-30, 2013
800
2:10.15
17th (F)
1500
4:16.11
10th (F)
4x400
3:48.44
11th (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
3000
8:51.36
6th (F)
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
Mile
4:29.89
8th (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
3000
9:00.64
24th (F)
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2- 3, 2013
3000
9:03.57
15th (F)
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25-26, 2013
Mile
4:31.52
114th (F)
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
3000
9:11.69
11th (F)
DMR
11:15.14
4th (F)
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2012
8k
28:00.0
155th
8k
28:00.0
155th
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2012
8k
28:34.7
58th
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 13, 2012
8k
26:28.4
129th
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2012
8k
27:24.4
132nd
8k
27:24.4
132nd
QUICK LINKS:
800
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
8k
Choose an Event
800
1000
1500
Mile
3000
5000
10,000
4x400
DMR
8k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:10.15
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29-30, 2013
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:07.11
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 23-24, 2015
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:38.05
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:02.32
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
Apr 30, 2016
4:02.96
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 25, 2015
4:11.15
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
4:16.53
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4:16.11
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29-30, 2013
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
4:24.17
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
4:22.65
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 31-Feb 1, 2014
4:29.89
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
4:31.52
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
Jan 25-26, 2013
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
8:31.39
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4- 5, 2016
8:31.66
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2016
8:29.22
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29-30, 2016
8:36.99
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
8:35.69
Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6- 7, 2015
8:38.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27-28, 2015
8:35.45
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13-14, 2015
8:52.61
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
8:39.91
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 7- 8, 2014
8:43.88
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2014
8:45.98
Bomber Invitational
Feb 15-16, 2014
8:47.92
Boston University John Thomas Terrier
Jan 24-25, 2014
9:06.41
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 12, 2013
8:51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2013
9:00.64
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
Feb 9, 2013
9:03.57
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Feb 2- 3, 2013
9:11.69
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15:10.69
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2017
14:49.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5- 6, 2017
14:25.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14-15, 2017
14:48.78
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 18-19, 2016
14:44.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6- 7, 2016
14:32.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 16-17, 2016
15:04.70
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 11, 2016
14:57.75
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
14:58.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 2, 2015
14:54.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
15:22.21
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
15:56.14
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2013
15:57.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13-14, 2013
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
15:03.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2016
14:58.29
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
15:11.94
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
15:29.52
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 27-28, 2015
15:09.51
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015
Jan 31, 2015
15:20.94
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
31:15.43
Penn Relays
Apr 27-29, 2017
30:56.28
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
NT
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:43.62
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
Apr 30, 2016
3:46.20
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 25, 2015
3:45.53
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3:48.44
2013 5 Team Invite
Mar 29-30, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
3:57.08
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
3:43.47
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 8, 2014
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
10:13.36
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
10:10.83
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29-30, 2016
10:34.98
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 23-24, 2015
10:32.27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier
Jan 24-25, 2014
11:15.14
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 19, 2013
8k
Top↑
25:33.9
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 21, 2015
25:35.6
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 14, 2015
25:13.0
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 31, 2015
24:22.0
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 17, 2015
25:42.6
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Oct 3, 2015
25:33.9
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 26, 2015
26:17.2
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
Sep 19, 2015
26:59.6
UB Stampede XC Invite
Sep 12, 2015
26:11.9
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 15, 2014
26:41.1
2014 SUNYAC Championships
Nov 1, 2014
26:20.0
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 18, 2014
25:29.9
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 4, 2014
25:29.9
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 4, 2014
26:08.0
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Sep 27, 2014
27:16.0
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
Sep 20, 2014
26:35.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2013
25:58.4
2013 SUNYAC Championships
Nov 2, 2013
26:27.4
Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 19, 2013
26:37.0
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 5, 2013
27:38.6
Highlander Invitational
Sep 21, 2013
26:40.4
Behrend XC Invite
Sep 14, 2013
26:49.6
Fredonia State Invitational
Sep 7, 2013
28:00.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2012
28:00.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2012
28:34.7
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2012
26:28.4
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 13, 2012
27:24.4
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2012
27:24.4
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational
Sep 15, 2012
2017 Outdoors
5000 Meters
15:10.69
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2017
14:49.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5- 6, 2017
14:25.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
April 14-15, 2017
10,000 Meters
31:15.43
Penn Relays
April 27-29, 2017
30:56.28
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
April 2, 2017
2016 Outdoors
1500 Meters
4:02.32
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
April 30, 2016
5000 Meters
14:48.78
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016
May 18-19, 2016
14:44.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6- 7, 2016
14:32.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
April 16-17, 2016
15:04.70
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
April 11, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
3:43.62
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
April 30, 2016
2016 Indoors
Mile
4:24.17
Highlander Invitational
January 22, 2016
3000 Meters
8:31.39
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
March 4- 5, 2016
8:31.66
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 26-27, 2016
8:29.22
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
January 29-30, 2016
5000 Meters
15:03.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 26-27, 2016
14:58.29
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
February 6, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
3:57.08
Highlander Invitational
January 22, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
10:13.36
Golden Eagle Invite
February 20, 2016
10:10.83
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
January 29-30, 2016
2015 Indoors
800 Meters
2:07.11
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
January 23-24, 2015
3000 Meters
8:36.99
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
December 5, 2015
8:35.69
Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
March 6- 7, 2015
8:38.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 27-28, 2015
8:35.45
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
February 13-14, 2015
5000 Meters
15:11.94
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
December 5, 2015
15:29.52
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 27-28, 2015
15:09.51
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015
January 31, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
10:34.98
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
January 23-24, 2015
2015 XC
8k
25:33.9
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
November 21, 2015
25:35.6
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
November 14, 2015
25:13.0
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
October 31, 2015
24:22.0
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
October 17, 2015
25:42.6
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
October 3, 2015
25:33.9
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
September 26, 2015
26:17.2
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
September 19, 2015
26:59.6
UB Stampede XC Invite
September 12, 2015
2015 Outdoors
1500 Meters
4:02.96
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
April 25, 2015
5000 Meters
14:57.75
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
14:58.87
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 1- 2, 2015
14:54.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
April 11, 2015
15:22.21
Marv Frye 2015
April 4, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
3:46.20
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
April 25, 2015
2014 Indoors
1000 Meters
2:38.05
Golden Eagle Invitational
February 8, 2014
Mile
4:22.65
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
January 31-February 1, 2014
3000 Meters
8:52.61
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
December 5, 2014
8:39.91
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
March 7- 8, 2014
8:43.88
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
March 1, 2014
8:45.98
Bomber Invitational
February 15-16, 2014
8:47.92
Boston University John Thomas Terrier
January 24-25, 2014
5000 Meters
15:20.94
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
December 5, 2014
4 x 400 Relay
3:43.47
Golden Eagle Invitational
February 8, 2014
Distance Medley Relay
10:32.27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier
January 24-25, 2014
2014 XC
8k
26:11.9
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
November 15, 2014
26:41.1
2014 SUNYAC Championships
November 1, 2014
26:20.0
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
October 18, 2014
25:29.9
Geneseo Invitational
October 4, 2014
25:29.9
Geneseo Invitational
October 4, 2014
26:08.0
Harry F. Anderson Invitational
September 27, 2014
27:16.0
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational
September 20, 2014
2013 Indoors
Mile
4:29.89
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
February 15, 2013
4:31.52
2013 Boston University Terrier Classic
January 25-26, 2013
3000 Meters
9:06.41
RIT Early Season Invitational
December 12, 2013
8:51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23, 2013
9:00.64
Cornell Kane Invitational 2013
February 9, 2013
9:03.57
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
February 2- 3, 2013
9:11.69
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
January 19, 2013
Distance Medley Relay
11:15.14
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
January 19, 2013
2013 XC
8k
26:35.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
November 16, 2013
25:58.4
2013 SUNYAC Championships
November 2, 2013
26:27.4
Inter-Regional Rumble
October 19, 2013
26:37.0
Geneseo Invitational
October 5, 2013
27:38.6
Highlander Invitational
September 21, 2013
26:40.4
Behrend XC Invite
September 14, 2013
26:49.6
Fredonia State Invitational
September 7, 2013
2013 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:10.15
2013 5 Team Invite
March 29-30, 2013
1500 Meters
4:11.15
Cardinal Classic
April 27, 2013
4:16.53
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
April 6, 2013
4:16.11
2013 5 Team Invite
March 29-30, 2013
5000 Meters
15:56.14
Cortland Classic Invitational
April 19-20, 2013
15:57.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
April 13-14, 2013
10,000 Meters
NT
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
3:45.53
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
April 6, 2013
3:48.44
2013 5 Team Invite
March 29-30, 2013
2012 XC
8k
28:00.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
November 10, 2012
28:00.0
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
November 10, 2012
28:34.7
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships
October 27, 2012
26:28.4
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
October 13, 2012
27:24.4
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2012
27:24.4
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational
September 15, 2012
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2013
2:10.15
2013 5 Team Invite
(Mar 29-30, 2013)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2016
4:02.32
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic
(Apr 30, 2016)
2015
4:02.96
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
(Apr 25, 2015)
2013
4:11.15
Cardinal Classic
(Apr 27, 2013)
5000 Meters (Outdoors)
2017
14:25.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
(Apr 14-15, 2017)
2016
14:32.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
(Apr 16-17, 2016)
2015
14:54.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
(Apr 11, 2015)
2013
15:56.14
Cortland Classic Invitational
(Apr 19-20, 2013)
10,000 Meters (Outdoors)
2017
30:56.28
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
(Apr 2, 2017)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2015
2:07.11
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
(Jan 23-24, 2015)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2014
2:38.05
Golden Eagle Invitational
(Feb 8, 2014)
Mile (Indoors)
2016
4:24.17
Highlander Invitational
(Jan 22, 2016)
2014
4:22.65
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
(Jan 31-Feb 1, 2014)
2013
4:29.89
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational
(Feb 15, 2013)
3000 Meters (Indoors)
2016
8:29.22
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
(Jan 29-30, 2016)
2015
8:35.45
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
(Feb 13-14, 2015)
2014
8:39.91
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
(Mar 7- 8, 2014)
2013
8:51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
(Feb 23, 2013)
5000 Meters (Indoors)
2016
14:58.29
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
(Feb 6, 2016)
2015
15:09.51
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015
(Jan 31, 2015)
2014
15:20.94
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
(Dec 5, 2014)
8k (XC)
2015
24:22.0
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 17, 2015
2014
25:29.9
Geneseo Invitational
Oct 4, 2014
2013
25:58.4
2013 SUNYAC Championships
Nov 2, 2013
2012
26:28.4
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
Oct 13, 2012