Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ANABEL BRADLEY (FR-1)
HAMLINE
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:21.86
1000
3:13.86
1500
5:03.56
3000
11:23.63
5000
19:39.60
6K (XC)
25:22.9
6K (XC)
25:22.9
800
2:30.82
1000
3:13.86
800
2:21.86
1500
5:03.56
3000
11:23.63
5000
19:39.60
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
800
2:21.86
18th (F)
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25-27, 2024
4x400
4:22.04
8th (F)
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
1500
5:06.38
17th (F)
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
800
2:25.19
15th (F)
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1500
5:03.56
22nd (F)
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
5000
19:39.60
20th (F)
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3000
11:23.63
10th (F)
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
1000
3:17.49
18th (F)
4x400
4:27.96
10th (F)
DMR
13:08.52
7th (F)
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
1000
3:14.91
4th (F)
4x400
4:18.69
1st (F)
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
800
2:30.82
2nd (F)
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
1000
3:13.86
1st (F)
4x400
4:30.09
1st (F)
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
800
2:31.11
3rd (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
800
2:34.10
1st (F)
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2023
6k
25:28.5
148th
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
6k
25:22.9
79th
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
6k
25:39.8
260th
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
6k
26:21.9
169th
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
6k
25:23.0
79th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1000
1500
3000
5000
6k
Choose an Event
800
1000
1500
3000
5000
4x400
DMR
6k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:21.86
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
2:25.19
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:30.82
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
2:31.11
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
2:34.10
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
3:17.49
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
3:14.91
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
3:13.86
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:06.38
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
5:03.56
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:23.63
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
19:39.60
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:22.04
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25-27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
4:27.96
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
4:18.69
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
4:30.09
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
13:08.52
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
6k
Top↑
25:28.5
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2023
25:22.9
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
25:39.8
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
26:21.9
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
25:23.0
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:21.86
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
2:25.19
Holst Invitational
April 20, 2024
1500 Meters
5:06.38
Gary Wilson Invitational
April 24, 2024
5:03.56
Bethel Invitational
April 13, 2024
3000 Meters
11:23.63
Redlands Invitational
March 15, 2024
5000 Meters
19:39.60
Hamline Invitational - Teams
April 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:22.04
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
April 25-27, 2024
2024 Indoors
800 Meters
2:30.82
CSB / SJU Invitational
February 10, 2024
2:31.11
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
January 26-27, 2024
2:34.10
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 20, 2024
1000 Meters
3:17.49
MIAC Indoor Championships
February 22-24, 2024
3:14.91
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
3:13.86
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:27.96
MIAC Indoor Championships
February 22-24, 2024
4:18.69
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
4:30.09
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
Distance Medley Relay
13:08.52
MIAC Indoor Championships
February 22-24, 2024
2023 XC
6k
25:28.5
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2023
25:22.9
MIAC Championships
October 28, 2023
25:39.8
Augustana Interregional
October 14, 2023
26:21.9
Blugold Invitational
September 29, 2023
25:23.0
Running of the Cows
September 16, 2023
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:21.86
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
(May 1, 2024)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
5:03.56
Bethel Invitational
(Apr 13, 2024)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
11:23.63
Redlands Invitational
(Mar 15, 2024)
5000 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
19:39.60
Hamline Invitational - Teams
(Apr 6, 2024)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
2:30.82
CSB / SJU Invitational
(Feb 10, 2024)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2024
3:13.86
Luther Invitational
(Feb 3, 2024)
6k (XC)
2023
25:22.9
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023