Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DELIAH NERIA (FR-1)
HAMLINE
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
600
1:53.37
800
2:37.05
6K (XC)
28:21.2
6K (XC)
28:21.2
600
1:53.37
800
2:37.05
800
2:37.31
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
800
2:37.31
35th (F)
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25-27, 2024
4x400
4:22.04
8th (F)
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
800
2:42.01
29th (F)
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
800
2:39.67
20th (F)
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
800
2:37.05
7th (F)
4x400
4:37.96
5th (F)
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
800
2:44.40
6th (F)
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
600
1:53.37
6th (F)
4x400
4:43.63
2nd (F)
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
800
2:43.62
9th (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
800
2:49.41
7th (F)
4x400
4:45.64
5th (F)
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2023
6k
DNF
6k
30:23.4
211th
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
6k
28:21.2
152nd
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
6k
28:29.0
371st
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
6k
29:25.3
230th
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
6k
29:45.1
188th
QUICK LINKS:
600
800
6k
Choose an Event
600
800
4x400
6k
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
1:53.37
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:37.31
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
2:42.01
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:39.67
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22-24, 2024
2:37.05
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
2:44.40
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
2:43.62
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
2:49.41
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:22.04
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25-27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
4:37.96
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
4:43.63
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
4:45.64
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
6k
Top↑
DNF
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2023
30:23.4
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2023
28:21.2
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
28:29.0
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
29:25.3
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
29:45.1
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:37.31
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
2:42.01
Gary Wilson Invitational
April 24, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:22.04
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
April 25-27, 2024
2024 Indoors
600 Meters
1:53.37
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
800 Meters
2:39.67
MIAC Indoor Championships
February 22-24, 2024
2:37.05
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
2:44.40
CSB / SJU Invitational
February 10, 2024
2:43.62
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
January 26-27, 2024
2:49.41
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 20, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:37.96
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
4:43.63
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
4:45.64
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 20, 2024
2023 XC
6k
DNF
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2023
30:23.4
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2023
28:21.2
MIAC Championships
October 28, 2023
28:29.0
Augustana Interregional
October 14, 2023
29:25.3
Blugold Invitational
September 29, 2023
29:45.1
Running of the Cows
September 16, 2023
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:37.31
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
(May 1, 2024)
600 Meters (Indoors)
2024
1:53.37
Luther Invitational
(Feb 3, 2024)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
2:37.05
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
(Feb 17, 2024)
6k (XC)
2023
28:21.2
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023