Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
PacWest Outdoor Performance List
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2024)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2023)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2022)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2021)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2020)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2019)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2018)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2017)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2016)
PacWest Outdoor Performance List (2015)
PacWest Track & Field Performance List (2014)
PacWest Track & Field Performance List (2013)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Academy of Art
Azusa Pacific
Biola
CUI
Dominican (Cal.)
Fresno Pacific
Point Loma
Westmont
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Calvin (M) - Fresno Pacific
Acosta, Nicolas (M) - Azusa Pacific
Aguirre, Adrian (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Aguirre, Fernando (M) - CUI
Ajiroba, Emmanuel (M) - Academy of Art
Allan, Tyler (M) - Westmont
Allen, Jaylen (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Anderson, Grace (F) - Point Loma
Anderson, Shamar (M) - Azusa Pacific
Andrews, Michaela (F) - Academy of Art
Anema, Kari (F) - Westmont
Antonini, Angelique (F) - CUI
Antonio, AJ (M) - Biola
Archie, Tamar (M) - Fresno Pacific
Arredondo, Aidan (M) - Biola
Ashby, Riordan (M) - Westmont
Avila, Julissa (F) - Fresno Pacific
Baerny, Olivia (F) - Azusa Pacific
Bailey, Charlie (M) - Biola
Ballard, Kelsey (F) - CUI
Baltzer, Jerry (M) - Biola
Banuelos, Bryan (M) - Fresno Pacific
Barcenas, Audrey (F) - CUI
Bates, Cullin (M) - Fresno Pacific
Bayindoula, Jason (M) - Academy of Art
Beam, Owen (M) - CUI
Becker, Taylor (F) - CUI
Bell, Bradley (M) - Academy of Art
Bellig, Olivia (F) - Biola
Bennett, Jayden (M) - Biola
Bennett, Wakilli (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Berardi, Cecelia (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Berardi, David (M) - CUI
Berger, Dustin (M) - CUI
Bernath, Jenna (F) - Point Loma
Bernier, Alexandre (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Bervig, Colin (M) - CUI
Best, Karyn (F) - CUI
Betiong, Alysa (F) - Azusa Pacific
Beveridge, Ryann (F) - CUI
Binns, Daniel (M) - Fresno Pacific
Bishop, Ruby (F) - CUI
Bledsoe, Millie (F) - Point Loma
Bodine, Ben (M) - Westmont
Bonner, Phineas (M) - Westmont
Bradley, Maddox (M) - Azusa Pacific
Brennan, Laura (F) - Biola
Breytenbach, Anneline (F) - Westmont
Breytenbach, Noella (F) - Westmont
Brooks, Leonor (F) - Azusa Pacific
Brown, Jacob (M) - Azusa Pacific
Brown, Jerome (M) - Fresno Pacific
Brown, Karis (F) - Biola
Bruce, Makai (M) - Westmont
Bruennig, Susanne (F) - Biola
Bueno, Bella (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Burns, Luca (F) - Point Loma
Burns, Riley (M) - Azusa Pacific
Burns, Ryley (F) - Point Loma
Bustamante, Emma (F) - Westmont
Camacho, Sofia (F) - Azusa Pacific
Camarena, Brianne (F) - Point Loma
Campbell, Veronica (F) - CUI
Capulong, Caytlin (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Castro, Dominic (M) - Biola
Castro, Juan Diego (M) - Azusa Pacific
Cebulski, Rowan (F) - Point Loma
Celani, Brynn (F) - Point Loma
Chaimuang, Joann (F) - Point Loma
Chan, Connor (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Chance, Nydia (F) - Fresno Pacific
Chavez, Sarah (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Chemalmal, Rodney (M) - Fresno Pacific
Chirgwin, Anessa (F) - Point Loma
Cole, Reagan (F) - Point Loma
Collard, Erine (F) - Academy of Art
Conchas, Jasmine (F) - Fresno Pacific
Conde-Turpin, Esther (F) - Azusa Pacific
Contreras, Jocelyn (F) - Point Loma
Cook, Zavian (M) - Fresno Pacific
Copeland, Sariyah (F) - Fresno Pacific
Cornelius, Grace (F) - Westmont
Cornette, Juvonna (F) - Academy of Art
Covington, Charlie (M) - Westmont
Cox-Barden, Sarah (F) - Point Loma
Coye, Keira (F) - Biola
Crawford, Jasmyn (F) - CUI
Crenshaw, Tayla (F) - CUI
Crosno, Ella (F) - Westmont
Damian, Adela (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Davenport, Jordan (F) - Azusa Pacific
Davenport, Richard (M) - Biola
Davis, Casey (F) - Fresno Pacific
Davis, Omari (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Dekkers, Madeleine (F) - Point Loma
DeLoera, David (M) - Fresno Pacific
Denes, Tyler (M) - CUI
DeYoung, Norah (F) - Biola
Doplemore, Gillian (F) - Biola
Echeverria, Jeremiah (M) - Biola
Ehiemere, Mercy (F) - Azusa Pacific
Eismann, Porshe (F) - CUI
Ellis, LaNicia (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Errahili, Nouhayla (F) - Azusa Pacific
Erwin, Hope (F) - Fresno Pacific
Fajer, Sarah (F) - CUI
Faust, Hannah (F) - CUI
Fauver, Makenzie (F) - Westmont
Fearon, Madison (F) - CUI
Fernando, Maia (F) - Azusa Pacific
Ferrence, Jack (M) - Biola
Fittipaldi, Will (M) - Westmont
Fittz, Kaia (F) - Academy of Art
Flanagan, Rylee (F) - Point Loma
Flores, Hudson (M) - Fresno Pacific
Fox, Dylan (M) - CUI
Fox, Garrett (M) - Fresno Pacific
Franco, Jesse (M) - Fresno Pacific
Fredekind, Emma (F) - Point Loma
Galdamez, Louie (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Garcia Meza, Briseida (F) - Azusa Pacific
Garcia, Juan Sebastian (M) - CUI
Gardhouse, Bryce (M) - Westmont
Gentry, Aubree (F) - Point Loma
Geringer, Nicholas (M) - Biola
Gilbert, Jesca (F) - Westmont
Gillig, Jansen (M) - Fresno Pacific
Gilmore, Leah (F) - Biola
Gnacko, Yacouba (M) - Academy of Art
Goetschl, Katharina (F) - Academy of Art
Gomez, Lily (F) - Point Loma
Gomez, Priscella (F) - CUI
Gonzalez Lopez, Michael (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Gonzalez, Rebecca (F) - Biola
Gould, Danielle (F) - Point Loma
Granados, Blanca (F) - Point Loma
Gray, Forrest (M) - Fresno Pacific
Green, Brianna (F) - Fresno Pacific
Grey, Chavez (M) - Fresno Pacific
Griffin, Miriam (F) - Westmont
Groves, Macey (F) - Point Loma
Grunden, Lucas (M) - CUI
Guerrero, Haleigh (F) - Azusa Pacific
Guiterrez, Worthy (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Guzman, Aryanna (F) - Fresno Pacific
Hamm, Shareez (M) - Academy of Art
Handorf, Spencer (M) - CUI
Hanich, Lina (F) - Academy of Art
Hanna, Isaiah (M) - Westmont
Hanna, Katherine (F) - Westmont
Hanson, Hannah (F) - Biola
Hanson, Luke (M) - Biola
Harper, Raymon (M) - Azusa Pacific
Haslip, Kenahdi (F) - Fresno Pacific
Heard, Amaya (F) - Biola
Heekin, Katherine (F) - Point Loma
Hein, Luke (M) - Westmont
Hellerstedt, Gavin (M) - CUI
Hellesto, Ingrid (F) - Azusa Pacific
Henry, Alysa (F) - Azusa Pacific
Hess, Justin (M) - Westmont
Hetherington, Kristilyn (F) - Azusa Pacific
Heyer, Ashley (F) - CUI
Hiraldo, Gabriella (F) - CUI
Hodges, Adrian (M) - Fresno Pacific
Hofman, Madalyn (F) - Westmont
Holmberg, Britta (F) - Biola
Holmes, Kiayra (F) - Azusa Pacific
Hook, Caleb (M) - Westmont
Hornaday, Hunter (M) - CUI
Horning, Mikayla (F) - Point Loma
Howard, Tyler (M) - Azusa Pacific
Hubbard, Makel (M) - Azusa Pacific
Hume, Alexa (F) - Azusa Pacific
Hume, Ashley (F) - Azusa Pacific
Hundley, Abigail (F) - Westmont
Hurtado, Jaqueline (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Ince, Ajani (M) - Academy of Art
Irwin, Miranda (F) - Westmont
Jahshan, Madeline (F) - CUI
James, Lauryn (F) - Academy of Art
Jenkins, William (M) - Fresno Pacific
Jensen, Emily (F) - Biola
Jimenez, Kalobe (M) - Fresno Pacific
Jimenez, Noah (M) - Fresno Pacific
Johnson, Nysir (M) - Azusa Pacific
Jones II, Jermel (M) - Azusa Pacific
Jones, Cianna (F) - Point Loma
Jones, Gabriel (M) - CUI
Jones, Priscilla (F) - Biola
Jordan, Nicholas (M) - Azusa Pacific
Jungmichel, Stefan (M) - Biola
Kaloustian, Matthew (M) - Biola
Keane, Abigail (F) - Azusa Pacific
Kelly, Devin (M) - Fresno Pacific
Kemmler Lui, Shulien (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Keomuangtai, Taylor (F) - Point Loma
Khneiser, Jayden (M) - Azusa Pacific
Killion, Hayley (F) - CUI
King, Elizabeth (F) - CUI
King, Joshua (M) - CUI
Kodama, Ashley (F) - Azusa Pacific
Korir, Nixon (M) - Azusa Pacific
Koroshec, Luciani (M) - Westmont
Koutelieris, Evanthia (F) - Point Loma
Krog, Lincoln (M) - Azusa Pacific
Kuncicky, Jan (M) - Biola
Lacour, Vaughn (M) - Academy of Art
Lain-Straus, Jose (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Lamp, Ella (F) - Point Loma
Landrith, Lauren (F) - Biola
Laputz, Annabelle (F) - Azusa Pacific
Laureano, Rey (M) - Westmont
Lavril, Naomie (F) - Academy of Art
le Roux, Rouxan (M) - Biola
Legaspe, Angelo (M) - Biola
Leon, Andres (M) - Westmont
Lin, Joshua (M) - Westmont
Lindblad, Emily (F) - Westmont
Lindsay, Toni Ann (F) - Academy of Art
Littlefield, Emily (F) - CUI
Livingston, Hannah (F) - Point Loma
Lovely, Dylon (M) - Biola
Machado, Javier (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Mankins, Lorraine (F) - Fresno Pacific
Mapes, Bethany (F) - Biola
Mark, Nathaniel (M) - Academy of Art
Marlin, Josh (M) - Academy of Art
Maroon, Reanna (F) - Biola
Marquez, Branden (M) - CUI
Marquez, Moises (M) - Azusa Pacific
Martin, Maria (F) - Academy of Art
Matteucci, Stefano (M) - Azusa Pacific
Matthias, Darria (F) - Academy of Art
McDowell, Elijah (M) - Fresno Pacific
McKee, Hayden (M) - Azusa Pacific
McNamar, Logan (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
McWilliams, Kiran (F) - Azusa Pacific
Medina, Darla (F) - CUI
Medley, Maliyah (F) - Azusa Pacific
Melendres, Nicolas (M) - Azusa Pacific
Melkonian, Miriam (F) - Westmont
Mendez, Gabriela (F) - Fresno Pacific
Meneses-Snyder, Joshua (M) - Azusa Pacific
Michelson, Simeon (M) - Westmont
Mileusnic, Dejan (M) - Fresno Pacific
Miller, Garrett (M) - CUI
Miller, Trinity (F) - Azusa Pacific
Mizuta, Mason (M) - CUI
Moore, Kelaiah (F) - Biola
Morton, Sophia (F) - Westmont
Mousa, Audrey (F) - Biola
Mueller, Stefan (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Murphy, Caleb (M) - Biola
Murray, Jaden (F) - Biola
Muse, Augustus (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Nakazawa, Joel (M) - Westmont
Naranjo, Elizabeth (F) - Fresno Pacific
Navarette, Nina (F) - Biola
Navarro, Emiliano (M) - Westmont
Navia, Hannah (F) - Fresno Pacific
Nelson, Logan (F) - CUI
Nelson, Sierra (F) - Azusa Pacific
Newman, Jaylen (M) - CUI
Newsome, Jaiden (M) - Fresno Pacific
Nex, Aubrie (F) - Point Loma
Nguyen, Ellie (F) - Point Loma
Nieman, Jesse (M) - Westmont
Norris, Riley (F) - CUI
Nunez, Zakiya (F) - CUI
Nyberg, Ezekiel (M) - Azusa Pacific
O'Brien, Evan (M) - Westmont
Oboh, Omodiaogbe (M) - Academy of Art
Ochoa, Chelsea (F) - Point Loma
Olsen, Bo (M) - Fresno Pacific
Olson, Brett (M) - Azusa Pacific
Olson, Molly (F) - Azusa Pacific
Ortiz, Alexandra (F) - CUI
Ourega , Marie-Jeanne (F) - Academy of Art
Oyebade, David (M) - Westmont
Palmer, Shemar (M) - Fresno Pacific
Paradis, Jori (F) - CUI
Paramo, Jackson (M) - Fresno Pacific
Parham, Keniko (M) - Azusa Pacific
Payne, Amy (F) - Biola
Pelascini, Giovana (F) - CUI
Perez, Eric (M) - Azusa Pacific
Perkins, Ashanti (F) - Azusa Pacific
Perkins, Juwan (M) - Azusa Pacific
Perks, Eliana (F) - Point Loma
Perrier, Felix (M) - Azusa Pacific
Plaza, Noah (M) - CUI
Poarch, Luke (M) - Biola
Poltl, Tyler (M) - Biola
Pook, Caleb (M) - Biola
Pope, Daniel (M) - Azusa Pacific
Porter, Robby (M) - Biola
Powick, Leah (F) - CUI
Pratt, Sarah (F) - Point Loma
Prince, Adonis (M) - Azusa Pacific
Quintana, Ariana (F) - Biola
Quintanilla, Paul (M) - Fresno Pacific
Rafidimalala, Narindra (M) - Westmont
Ramirez, Joaquin (M) - Biola
Randolph, Shaniya (F) - Fresno Pacific
Ranger-Dunbar, Alexis (F) - Fresno Pacific
Rauwerda, Joseph (M) - Azusa Pacific
Reed, Chandra (F) - Academy of Art
Reed, Thomas (M) - Westmont
Reeves, Madeline (F) - Point Loma
Reinhard, Andrew (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Renteria, Tyler (M) - CUI
Resendez, Jacob (M) - Fresno Pacific
Richardson, Hannah (F) - Azusa Pacific
Ridenour, Cole (M) - CUI
Ries, Jadyn (F) - Westmont
Rios, Ana (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Rios, Jasmyn (F) - CUI
Rivas, Amelia (F) - Azusa Pacific
Roberts, Elijah (M) - Academy of Art
Roby, Jordan (F) - Point Loma
Rodrigues, Jaiden (F) - Westmont
Rodriguez, Adalyn (F) - Westmont
Ross, Trinity (F) - Fresno Pacific
Ruiz, Lynette (F) - Biola
Rumohr, Abby (F) - Westmont
Rutledge, Shelby (M) - Biola
Salas, Emanuel (M) - Fresno Pacific
Salinsky, Austin (M) - Westmont
Samuels, Nasir (M) - Azusa Pacific
Sanchez, Brenna (F) - Westmont
Sanchez, Erika (F) - CUI
Sandoval, Dider (M) - Azusa Pacific
Sandridge, Molly (F) - Westmont
Santana, Ryan (M) - CUI
Santos , Courtney (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Santos, Janelle (F) - Azusa Pacific
Santos, Jazmin (F) - Point Loma
Sapyta, Jack (M) - Biola
Sartin, Maria (F) - CUI
Satterlee, Elizabeth (F) - Point Loma
Saunders, Eliana (F) - Azusa Pacific
Scherrei, Gretchen (F) - Westmont
Schmidt, Bethany (F) - CUI
Schneider, Michael (M) - Azusa Pacific
Schrock, Meredith (F) - Westmont
Sekerka, Chloe (F) - Westmont
Semana, Morgan (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Sherer, Aiden (M) - Biola
Shin, Marcus (M) - CUI
Shirota, Jacob (M) - Biola
Simmers, Madi (F) - Point Loma
Simms, Helena (F) - Point Loma
Simpson, Khaiya (F) - CUI
Sims, Joshua (M) - CUI
Singleton, Jaden (M) - Academy of Art
Sizelove, Mark (M) - Biola
Smith, Aubrianna (F) - Fresno Pacific
Smith, Mark (M) - Fresno Pacific
Sonneland, Ben (M) - Biola
Spain, Abby (F) - Fresno Pacific
Sproul, Joley (F) - Biola
Stetina, Ellie (F) - Biola
Stinnett, Ethan (M) - CUI
Stumbo, Alyssa (F) - Biola
Sullivan, Makenna (F) - Point Loma
Sumner, Alexis (F) - CUI
Sumner, Benjamin (M) - Azusa Pacific
Sween, Sonja (F) - Westmont
Taylor, Adrian (M) - Dominican (Cal.)
Thomas, Alicia (F) - Academy of Art
Thomas, Hannah (F) - Point Loma
Thompson, Kathryn (F) - Biola
Thornburg, Jaela (F) - CUI
Tipp, Jordyn (F) - Biola
Tirado, Cooper (M) - CUI
Tocci, Izzy (F) - Point Loma
Todd, Ryan (M) - Biola
Tomasini, Aidan (M) - Biola
Tommy, Donovan (M) - Biola
Tondryk, Bryce (M) - CUI
Torres, Landon (F) - Westmont
Torrez, Isabella (F) - CUI
Trujillo, Bryan (M) - Fresno Pacific
Tucker, Anna (F) - CUI
Tufts, Eryn (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Van Horn, Claire (F) - Westmont
Vanden Heuvel, Jack (M) - Westmont
VanDerSchouw, Lauren (F) - Westmont
Varland, Sid Markus Imani (M) - Azusa Pacific
Vasquez, Freddy Matias (M) - CUI
Vasquez, Sofia (F) - Azusa Pacific
Vera, Ariana (F) - Fresno Pacific
Vera, Claudia (F) - CUI
Veres, Holly (F) - Point Loma
Vergenz, Trey (M) - CUI
Verner, Alayna (F) - Azusa Pacific
Victoria, Christopher (M) - CUI
Vidal Poy, Maria (F) - Biola
Von Gierke, Sophia (F) - Point Loma
Von Molendorff, Melt (M) - Biola
Voris, Ella (F) - Biola
Wadley, Makahri (M) - Fresno Pacific
Wagner, Taylor (F) - Point Loma
Walcott, Dejuan (M) - Azusa Pacific
Wallace, Zachary (M) - Biola
Wampler, Gabrielle (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Wangen, Ava (F) - Point Loma
Warwick, Nicole (F) - Azusa Pacific
West, Anne (F) - Westmont
White, Alex (M) - Biola
White, Benjamin (M) - Biola
Whitfield, Taylor (F) - CUI
Widerburg, Brittany (F) - CUI
Williams, Charlotte (F) - Westmont
Williams, Maggie (F) - Biola
Williams, Nevaeh (F) - Azusa Pacific
Wilson, Nathan (M) - Biola
Winningham, Faith (F) - Biola
Wisdom, Taj-Leon (M) - Academy of Art
Womack, Ariana (F) - Fresno Pacific
Wons, Hannah (F) - CUI
Wordlow, Marlon (M) - Academy of Art
Worley, Madelynn (F) - Point Loma
Wright, Jared (M) - Azusa Pacific
Wright, Lola (F) - Point Loma
Wuelfing, Emma (F) - Dominican (Cal.)
Wurzbach, Hailey (F) - Biola
Yanez, Nataleah (F) - CUI
Ybarra, Zachary (M) - Biola
Yoshida, Peyton (F) - Point Loma
Young, India (F) - Biola
Youngman, Cadence (F) - Azusa Pacific
Zakhar, Miranda (F) - Biola
Zamora, Juan (M) - Fresno Pacific
Zelazo, Russell (M) - Fresno Pacific
Zsiros, Nica (F) - Point Loma
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
3000
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bennett, Wakilli
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
10.25
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.3
2
Ince, Ajani
JR-3
Academy of Art
10.38
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.2
3
Tirado, Cooper
SR-4
CUI
10.41
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4.7
4
Palmer, Shemar
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
10.53
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.3
5
Fox, Garrett
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
10.59
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.3
6
Fox, Dylan
JR-3
CUI
10.60
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
7
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
10.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
8
Tommy, Donovan
FR-1
Biola
10.66
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
9
Howard, Tyler
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
10.68
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
10
Kaloustian, Matthew
FR-1
Biola
10.70
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.3
11
Jones, Gabriel
JR-3
CUI
10.74
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4.7
12
Ajiroba, Emmanuel
JR-3
Academy of Art
10.79
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.2
13
Varland, Sid Markus Imani
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
10.81
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
14
Mark, Nathaniel
SO-2
Academy of Art
10.88
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
-0.8
14
Bennett, Jayden
SR-4
Biola
10.88
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
16
Sapyta, Jack
SO-2
Biola
10.94
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
2.4
17
Anderson, Shamar
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
10.96
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
18
Lovely, Dylon
FR-1
Biola
10.97
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
3.5
18
Jimenez, Noah
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
10.97
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
18
Smith, Mark
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
10.97
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
3.9
21
Poltl, Tyler
FR-1
Biola
10.99
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.8
22
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
11.02
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
23
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
11.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
24
Wadley, Makahri
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
11.08
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
2.5
25
Castro, Dominic
JR-3
Biola
11.09
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
1.6
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
James, Lauryn
SR-4
Academy of Art
11.41
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.7
2
Cornette, Juvonna
SO-2
Academy of Art
11.43
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.5
3
Copeland, Sariyah
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
11.56
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
4
Lindsay, Toni Ann
FR-1
Academy of Art
11.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
5
Chance, Nydia
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
11.68
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
6
Crawford, Jasmyn
JR-3
CUI
11.69
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
7
Miller, Trinity
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
11.73
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
8
Worley, Madelynn
JR-3
Point Loma
11.94
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
9
Williams, Nevaeh
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
11.96
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
10
Medley, Maliyah
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
11.99
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
11
Smith, Aubrianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
12.00
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
11
Rodrigues, Jaiden
JR-3
Westmont
12.00
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
4.6
13
Matthias, Darria
SR-4
Academy of Art
12.04
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.9
13
Green, Brianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
12.04
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.9
15
Perkins, Ashanti
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
12.09
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
16
Verner, Alayna
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
12.23
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-1.9
17
Vera, Ariana
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
12.24
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.9
17
Gomez, Lily
FR-1
Point Loma
12.24
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
19
Yanez, Nataleah
SO-2
CUI
12.27
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4.3
19
Randolph, Shaniya
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
12.27
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
21
Thomas, Alicia
SR-4
Academy of Art
12.32
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.5
22
Nelson, Logan
JR-3
CUI
12.36
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
23
Granados, Blanca
JR-3
Point Loma
12.39
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.4
24
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
12.40
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
4.6
25
Collard, Erine
JR-3
Academy of Art
12.45
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.9
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Palmer, Shemar
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
20.43
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
2
Ince, Ajani
JR-3
Academy of Art
20.73
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.2
3
Bennett, Wakilli
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
20.90
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.5
4
Fox, Garrett
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
21.24
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.5
5
Ajiroba, Emmanuel
JR-3
Academy of Art
21.28
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
6
Kaloustian, Matthew
FR-1
Biola
21.41
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
7
Howard, Tyler
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
21.52
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
8
Taylor, Adrian
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
21.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
9
Tommy, Donovan
FR-1
Biola
21.64
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
10
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
21.74
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
-0.2
11
Oboh, Omodiaogbe
SO-2
Academy of Art
21.75
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
12
Sapyta, Jack
SO-2
Biola
21.86
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
0.9
13
Lovely, Dylon
FR-1
Biola
21.87
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
13
Varland, Sid Markus Imani
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
21.87
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
15
Smith, Mark
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
21.94
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
16
Tirado, Cooper
SR-4
CUI
22.09
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
2.2
17
Bennett, Jayden
SR-4
Biola
22.15
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
17
Cook, Zavian
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
22.15
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
3.2
19
Mark, Nathaniel
SO-2
Academy of Art
22.29
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
0.6
20
Hamm, Shareez
SR-4
Academy of Art
22.31
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
21
Castro, Dominic
JR-3
Biola
22.37
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
22
Wadley, Makahri
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
22.42
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
23
Singleton, Jaden
SO-2
Academy of Art
22.43
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
0.6
24
Anderson, Shamar
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
22.49
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
5.0
25
Wordlow, Marlon
SO-2
Academy of Art
22.50
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.4
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.26
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cornette, Juvonna
SO-2
Academy of Art
23.17
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
2
Copeland, Sariyah
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
23.18
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
3
James, Lauryn
SR-4
Academy of Art
23.31
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
4
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
23.86
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
5
Miller, Trinity
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
23.97
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
6
Vera, Ariana
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
24.00
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
7
Chance, Nydia
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
24.13
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
7
Holmes, Kiayra
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
24.13
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.5
9
Lindsay, Toni Ann
FR-1
Academy of Art
24.16
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.6
10
Verner, Alayna
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
24.17
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.0
11
Crawford, Jasmyn
JR-3
CUI
24.26
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
12
Green, Brianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
24.47
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.9
13
Medley, Maliyah
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
24.49
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.9
14
Williams, Nevaeh
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
24.52
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.9
15
Granados, Blanca
JR-3
Point Loma
24.55
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
16
Matthias, Darria
SR-4
Academy of Art
24.79
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.9
17
Nelson, Logan
JR-3
CUI
24.80
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
18
Rodrigues, Jaiden
JR-3
Westmont
24.85
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
19
Worley, Madelynn
JR-3
Point Loma
24.99
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
2.0
20
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
25.02
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
21
Perkins, Ashanti
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
25.06
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
22
Thomas, Alicia
SR-4
Academy of Art
25.07
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
0.2
23
Quintana, Ariana
FR-1
Biola
25.18
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
2.3
24
Randolph, Shaniya
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
25.20
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
25
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
25.29
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 47.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palmer, Shemar
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
45.89
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Marlin, Josh
SO-2
Academy of Art
47.19
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Oboh, Omodiaogbe
SO-2
Academy of Art
47.54
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Sapyta, Jack
SO-2
Biola
47.61
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Fox, Garrett
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
48.32
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
6
Taylor, Adrian
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
48.37
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hess, Justin
FR-1
Westmont
48.45
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
8
Victoria, Christopher
SR-4
CUI
48.81
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
9
Bodine, Ben
SR-4
Westmont
48.90
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
10
Vasquez, Freddy Matias
SO-2
CUI
48.91
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
11
Lin, Joshua
FR-1
Westmont
48.92
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Binns, Daniel
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
49.07
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
13
Singleton, Jaden
SO-2
Academy of Art
49.13
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
14
Brown, Jerome
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
49.21
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Prince, Adonis
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
49.31
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
16
Cook, Zavian
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
49.42
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Hamm, Shareez
SR-4
Academy of Art
49.80
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
18
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
50.21
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Lacour, Vaughn
SO-2
Academy of Art
50.25
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
20
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
50.36
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Wisdom, Taj-Leon
SO-2
Academy of Art
50.54
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Ajiroba, Emmanuel
JR-3
Academy of Art
50.64
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
23
Davenport, Richard
FR-1
Biola
50.93
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Perkins, Juwan
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
50.93
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
25
Guiterrez, Worthy
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
51.18
Chuck Buettner Twilight
Apr 13, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Verner, Alayna
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
53.23
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Medley, Maliyah
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
54.13
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Vera, Ariana
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
54.61
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Ehiemere, Mercy
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
55.32
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5
Worley, Madelynn
JR-3
Point Loma
55.57
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
James, Lauryn
SR-4
Academy of Art
55.71
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
7
Lindsay, Toni Ann
FR-1
Academy of Art
55.83
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Green, Brianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
55.95
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
9
Haslip, Kenahdi
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
56.09
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Sartin, Maria
JR-3
CUI
56.88
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Cornette, Juvonna
SO-2
Academy of Art
57.25
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
12
Granados, Blanca
JR-3
Point Loma
57.36
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Hanich, Lina
JR-3
Academy of Art
57.50
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
14
Murray, Jaden
FR-1
Biola
58.08
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
15
Andrews, Michaela
JR-3
Academy of Art
58.17
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
16
Bishop, Ruby
SO-2
CUI
58.37
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
17
Collard, Erine
JR-3
Academy of Art
58.44
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Quintana, Ariana
FR-1
Biola
58.99
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Davenport, Jordan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
59.07
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
20
Mousa, Audrey
SO-2
Biola
59.41
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Thornburg, Jaela
JR-3
CUI
1:00.11
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
22
Garcia Meza, Briseida
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1:00.37
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
23
Ellis, LaNicia
SO-2
Dominican (Cal.)
1:00.71
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
24
Tucker, Anna
FR-1
CUI
1:00.94
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
25
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
1:01.07
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:51.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Olsen, Bo
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
1:49.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Melendres, Nicolas
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:50.05
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Salas, Emanuel
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
1:50.18
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Castro, Juan Diego
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:50.29
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
5
Sumner, Benjamin
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:50.46
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
JR-3
Westmont
1:51.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Lacour, Vaughn
SO-2
Academy of Art
1:51.85
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Sonneland, Ben
FR-1
Biola
1:52.20
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
9
Murphy, Caleb
SO-2
Biola
1:53.16
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
le Roux, Rouxan
JR-3
Biola
1:53.79
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
11
Korir, Nixon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1:54.02
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
12
Singleton, Jaden
SO-2
Academy of Art
1:54.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Kuncicky, Jan
JR-3
Biola
1:54.34
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Tondryk, Bryce
JR-3
CUI
1:54.92
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Tomasini, Aidan
JR-3
Biola
1:54.96
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
16
Hein, Luke
FR-1
Westmont
1:55.45
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
17
Perrier, Felix
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:55.65
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
18
Geringer, Nicholas
SO-2
Biola
1:55.66
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Leon, Andres
JR-3
Westmont
1:55.86
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Lin, Joshua
FR-1
Westmont
1:56.10
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
21
Grunden, Lucas
FR-1
CUI
1:56.14
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
22
Acosta, Nicolas
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1:57.73
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
23
Wisdom, Taj-Leon
SO-2
Academy of Art
1:58.18
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Perez, Eric
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
1:58.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Mueller, Stefan
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
1:59.46
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:11.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanich, Lina
JR-3
Academy of Art
2:08.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Camacho, Sofia
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
2:09.61
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Williams, Maggie
SO-2
Biola
2:10.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Nex, Aubrie
JR-3
Point Loma
2:10.68
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Andrews, Michaela
JR-3
Academy of Art
2:11.45
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Goetschl, Katharina
JR-3
Academy of Art
2:13.28
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
7
Garcia Meza, Briseida
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2:13.38
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
8
Eismann, Porshe
JR-3
CUI
2:13.94
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2:14.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Voris, Ella
FR-1
Biola
2:15.70
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
11
Wurzbach, Hailey
SO-2
Biola
2:16.32
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
12
Haslip, Kenahdi
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
2:16.57
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
13
Gentry, Aubree
SO-2
Point Loma
2:16.65
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Paradis, Jori
SR-4
CUI
2:16.95
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
15
Bruennig, Susanne
SO-2
Biola
2:19.64
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
16
Mapes, Bethany
SO-2
Biola
2:19.66
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
17
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
2:20.02
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Jensen, Emily
SO-2
Biola
2:21.51
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Pratt, Sarah
JR-3
Point Loma
2:21.86
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Horning, Mikayla
FR-1
Point Loma
2:22.22
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Fernando, Maia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
2:22.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2:22.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Van Horn, Claire
FR-1
Westmont
2:22.46
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Hetherington, Kristilyn
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
2:22.48
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
25
Womack, Ariana
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
2:22.86
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castro, Juan Diego
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:40.93
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Tomasini, Aidan
JR-3
Biola
3:49.66
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
3
Sumner, Benjamin
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:49.73
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Korir, Nixon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
3:49.96
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Resendez, Jacob
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
3:50.04
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
6
Perrier, Felix
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:50.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Banuelos, Bryan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
3:50.80
Mark Conover Classic
Mar 22, 2024
8
Bailey, Charlie
SR-4
Biola
3:50.82
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Salas, Emanuel
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
3:51.19
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
10
Wright, Jared
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:52.29
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
11
Plaza, Noah
SO-2
CUI
3:52.55
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Von Molendorff, Melt
SO-2
Biola
3:52.60
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
JR-3
Westmont
3:53.32
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Nyberg, Ezekiel
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
3:53.68
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Perez, Eric
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
3:54.32
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Melendres, Nicolas
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:54.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Kuncicky, Jan
JR-3
Biola
3:55.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Schneider, Michael
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3:55.07
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
19
Olsen, Bo
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
3:55.08
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
20
Bonner, Phineas
FR-1
Westmont
3:55.61
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Grunden, Lucas
FR-1
CUI
3:56.00
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Gardhouse, Bryce
JR-3
Westmont
3:56.63
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
23
Marquez, Moises
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
3:57.58
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
24
Sonneland, Ben
FR-1
Biola
3:58.68
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Leon, Andres
JR-3
Westmont
3:59.60
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:31.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Camacho, Sofia
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4:26.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Paradis, Jori
SR-4
CUI
4:27.59
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Goetschl, Katharina
JR-3
Academy of Art
4:28.65
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Nex, Aubrie
JR-3
Point Loma
4:30.48
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Mapes, Bethany
SO-2
Biola
4:34.28
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Bruennig, Susanne
SO-2
Biola
4:34.99
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Wurzbach, Hailey
SO-2
Biola
4:36.55
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Hanich, Lina
JR-3
Academy of Art
4:39.20
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
9
Whitfield, Taylor
SO-2
CUI
4:39.35
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Williams, Maggie
SO-2
Biola
4:40.45
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
11
Voris, Ella
FR-1
Biola
4:40.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Hetherington, Kristilyn
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4:42.77
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Fernando, Maia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
4:44.06
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Reeves, Madeline
SO-2
Point Loma
4:44.98
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
15
Torres, Landon
JR-3
Westmont
4:46.90
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Brown, Karis
SO-2
Biola
4:48.14
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Holmberg, Britta
SR-4
Biola
4:48.20
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Vasquez, Sofia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
4:48.39
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Satterlee, Elizabeth
SO-2
Point Loma
4:49.44
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
20
Womack, Ariana
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
4:49.46
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
21
Vera, Claudia
SO-2
CUI
4:50.31
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Ruiz, Lynette
JR-3
Biola
4:51.13
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Stumbo, Alyssa
FR-1
Biola
4:52.09
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Jahshan, Madeline
JR-3
CUI
4:52.12
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
25
Santos, Janelle
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
4:52.39
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gardhouse, Bryce
JR-3
Westmont
8:21.37
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
2
Bailey, Charlie
SR-4
Biola
8:22.21
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
3
Banuelos, Bryan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
8:25.27
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
4
Schneider, Michael
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
8:25.89
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
5
Baltzer, Jerry
SR-4
Biola
8:27.53
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
6
Shirota, Jacob
JR-3
Biola
8:30.41
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
7
Resendez, Jacob
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
8:33.89
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
8
Salas, Emanuel
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
8:34.66
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
9
Handorf, Spencer
FR-1
CUI
8:39.67
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
10
Hein, Luke
FR-1
Westmont
8:42.46
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
11
Gillig, Jansen
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
8:43.16
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
12
Berger, Dustin
JR-3
CUI
8:49.66
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
13
Bervig, Colin
JR-3
CUI
8:50.80
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
14
Echeverria, Jeremiah
SO-2
Biola
8:52.35
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
15
McNamar, Logan
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
8:56.64
Dominican University of California Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
16
Wallace, Zachary
SO-2
Biola
8:56.93
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
17
Brown, Jacob
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
8:59.67
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
18
DeLoera, David
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
8:59.78
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
19
Renteria, Tyler
SO-2
CUI
8:59.89
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
20
Berardi, David
JR-3
CUI
9:01.91
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
21
Sherer, Aiden
SO-2
Biola
9:05.24
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
22
Quintanilla, Paul
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
9:05.95
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
23
Shin, Marcus
SO-2
CUI
9:10.17
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
24
Hellerstedt, Gavin
SO-2
CUI
9:19.78
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
25
Lain-Straus, Jose
SO-2
Dominican (Cal.)
11:24.37
Dominican University of California Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mapes, Bethany
SO-2
Biola
9:54.02
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
2
Nex, Aubrie
JR-3
Point Loma
9:54.42
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
3
Ruiz, Lynette
JR-3
Biola
10:01.08
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
4
Stetina, Ellie
SO-2
Biola
10:22.65
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
5
Brown, Karis
SO-2
Biola
10:24.07
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
6
Landrith, Lauren
SO-2
Biola
10:28.21
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
7
Antonini, Angelique
JR-3
CUI
10:29.72
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
8
Killion, Hayley
JR-3
CUI
10:32.12
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
9
Satterlee, Elizabeth
SO-2
Point Loma
10:33.78
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
10
Littlefield, Emily
FR-1
CUI
10:36.25
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
11
Roby, Jordan
JR-3
Point Loma
10:36.27
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
12
Avila, Julissa
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
10:40.32
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
13
Hundley, Abigail
JR-3
Westmont
10:45.62
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
14
Torres, Landon
JR-3
Westmont
10:49.90
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
15
King, Elizabeth
SO-2
CUI
10:50.46
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
16
West, Anne
SO-2
Westmont
10:51.58
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
17
Barcenas, Audrey
SO-2
CUI
10:53.46
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
18
Youngman, Cadence
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
10:53.92
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
19
Santos, Janelle
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
11:08.07
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
20
Perks, Eliana
FR-1
Point Loma
11:09.99
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
21
Ballard, Kelsey
JR-3
CUI
11:14.69
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
22
Anema, Kari
JR-3
Westmont
11:17.06
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
23
Zakhar, Miranda
FR-1
Biola
11:18.18
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
24
Payne, Amy
SO-2
Biola
11:20.11
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
25
Laputz, Annabelle
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
11:21.58
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perrier, Felix
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
13:48.33
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Resendez, Jacob
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
14:09.34
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
3
Banuelos, Bryan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
14:22.60
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
4
Wright, Jared
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14:26.85
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Von Molendorff, Melt
SO-2
Biola
14:27.56
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
Plaza, Noah
SO-2
CUI
14:29.06
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
7
Bailey, Charlie
SR-4
Biola
14:33.59
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
8
Tomasini, Aidan
JR-3
Biola
14:33.78
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
9
Marquez, Moises
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
14:36.38
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
10
Schneider, Michael
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14:38.42
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
11
Gardhouse, Bryce
JR-3
Westmont
14:46.47
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
12
Perez, Eric
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
14:47.15
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
13
Shirota, Jacob
JR-3
Biola
14:53.01
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
14
Sandoval, Dider
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14:53.46
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Gillig, Jansen
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
14:55.98
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
16
Todd, Ryan
SO-2
Biola
14:56.80
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Korir, Nixon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
14:57.24
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
18
Aguirre, Fernando
JR-3
CUI
14:57.38
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
19
Garcia, Juan Sebastian
JR-3
CUI
14:57.70
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
20
Baltzer, Jerry
SR-4
Biola
14:58.02
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Brown, Jacob
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
14:59.24
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Burns, Riley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14:59.27
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
23
Salas, Emanuel
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
15:00.10
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
24
Handorf, Spencer
FR-1
CUI
15:00.50
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
25
Arredondo, Aidan
SR-4
Biola
15:00.61
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:03.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goetschl, Katharina
JR-3
Academy of Art
16:29.46
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Mapes, Bethany
SO-2
Biola
16:41.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Bruennig, Susanne
SO-2
Biola
16:51.77
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
4
Jahshan, Madeline
JR-3
CUI
16:51.87
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
5
Ruiz, Lynette
JR-3
Biola
16:53.81
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
Camacho, Sofia
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
17:00.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Paradis, Jori
SR-4
CUI
17:03.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Holmberg, Britta
SR-4
Biola
17:05.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Whitfield, Taylor
SO-2
CUI
17:23.84
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
10
Wurzbach, Hailey
SO-2
Biola
17:45.47
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
Eismann, Porshe
JR-3
CUI
17:47.92
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
12
Brown, Karis
SO-2
Biola
17:49.04
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
13
Satterlee, Elizabeth
SO-2
Point Loma
17:51.95
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Reeves, Madeline
SO-2
Point Loma
17:52.50
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Stetina, Ellie
SO-2
Biola
17:56.06
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
16
Hetherington, Kristilyn
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
18:01.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Landrith, Lauren
SO-2
Biola
18:02.45
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
18
Burns, Ryley
SO-2
Point Loma
18:05.49
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Barcenas, Audrey
SO-2
CUI
18:09.62
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
20
Avila, Julissa
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
18:11.51
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
21
Littlefield, Emily
FR-1
CUI
18:14.31
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
22
Killion, Hayley
JR-3
CUI
18:18.02
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
23
Guerrero, Haleigh
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
18:25.55
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
24
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
18:30.26
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
25
Vasquez, Sofia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
18:32.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 30:19.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Banuelos, Bryan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
29:37.61
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
2
Wright, Jared
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
30:16.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Schneider, Michael
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
30:18.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Baltzer, Jerry
SR-4
Biola
30:41.43
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Marquez, Moises
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
30:41.77
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
McNamar, Logan
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
30:42.17
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
7
Shirota, Jacob
JR-3
Biola
30:56.72
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
8
Todd, Ryan
SO-2
Biola
31:00.61
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
9
Sandoval, Dider
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
31:07.01
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
White, Benjamin
SR-4
Biola
31:08.21
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
11
Aguirre, Fernando
JR-3
CUI
31:20.79
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
12
Chemalmal, Rodney
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
31:34.20
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
13
Bervig, Colin
JR-3
CUI
31:43.68
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
14
Miller, Garrett
SR-4
CUI
31:52.68
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
15
DeLoera, David
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
32:07.63
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Wallace, Zachary
SO-2
Biola
32:08.98
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
17
Berardi, David
JR-3
CUI
32:12.84
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
18
Beam, Owen
JR-3
CUI
32:17.15
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
19
Renteria, Tyler
SO-2
CUI
32:39.16
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
20
Burns, Riley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
32:39.47
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Sherer, Aiden
SO-2
Biola
33:01.93
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
22
Reed, Thomas
SO-2
Westmont
33:24.80
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
Ridenour, Cole
JR-3
CUI
33:29.45
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
24
Abbott, Calvin
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
34:18.86
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 36:21.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jahshan, Madeline
JR-3
CUI
35:12.41
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Mapes, Bethany
SO-2
Biola
35:37.02
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Ruiz, Lynette
JR-3
Biola
35:53.37
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Brown, Karis
SO-2
Biola
36:53.22
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Guerrero, Haleigh
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
37:08.76
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
6
Landrith, Lauren
SO-2
Biola
37:14.22
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
7
Stetina, Ellie
SO-2
Biola
37:23.47
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
8
Avila, Julissa
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
37:55.14
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Killion, Hayley
JR-3
CUI
37:59.27
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
38:21.84
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
11
Antonini, Angelique
JR-3
CUI
38:31.47
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Barcenas, Audrey
SO-2
CUI
38:33.02
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
13
Santos , Courtney
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
39:38.50
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
14
Coye, Keira
JR-3
Biola
40:12.07
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
15
Perks, Eliana
FR-1
Point Loma
41:13.68
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Guzman, Aryanna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
41:15.32
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
17
Bernath, Jenna
SO-2
Point Loma
43:35.20
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Roby, Jordan
JR-3
Point Loma
45:16.75
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
13.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.5
2
Ranger-Dunbar, Alexis
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
13.89
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
3
Conde-Turpin, Esther
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
14.05
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
0.2
4
Ourega , Marie-Jeanne
JR-3
Academy of Art
14.25
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
1.6
5
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
14.34
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
6
Best, Karyn
SR-4
CUI
14.42
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.2
7
Hanson, Hannah
FR-1
Biola
14.50
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
8
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
14.83
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
9
Beveridge, Ryann
SR-4
CUI
14.92
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
10
Jones, Priscilla
JR-3
Biola
14.96
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
2.0
11
Nelson, Sierra
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
15.01
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
12
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
15.19
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
13
Bledsoe, Millie
FR-1
Point Loma
15.22
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
14
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
15.58
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-0.2
15
Thompson, Kathryn
SO-2
Biola
15.76
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
0.5
16
Fauver, Makenzie
FR-1
Westmont
15.85
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
17
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
15.86
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
18
Hume, Ashley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
15.92
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
19
Doplemore, Gillian
FR-1
Biola
16.04
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
20
Wright, Lola
FR-1
Point Loma
16.10
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
21
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
16.56
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
1.2
22
Powick, Leah
JR-3
CUI
16.77
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
23
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
16.90
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
24
Morton, Sophia
SO-2
Westmont
17.22
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
25
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
19.17
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Aguirre, Adrian
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
14.09
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.2
2
Jimenez, Kalobe
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
14.22
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
1.1
3
Bates, Cullin
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
14.35
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
4
Archie, Tamar
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
14.77
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
5
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
14.79
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
6
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
15.12
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
1.5
7
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
15.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
8
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
15.48
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
3.8
9
Pook, Caleb
SO-2
Biola
15.50
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
10
Samuels, Nasir
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
15.70
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
11
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
16.10
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
12
Newsome, Jaiden
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
16.22
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
13
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
16.64
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
1.4
14
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
16.86
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
15
Hook, Caleb
FR-1
Westmont
16.91
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.9
16
Flores, Hudson
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
16.99
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
17
Zelazo, Russell
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
20.10
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
+0.0
18
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
21.04
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 53.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jimenez, Kalobe
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
50.59
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Marlin, Josh
SO-2
Academy of Art
50.68
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Hamm, Shareez
SR-4
Academy of Art
50.77
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Bates, Cullin
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
52.92
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Ramirez, Joaquin
FR-1
Biola
54.01
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
54.42
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Aguirre, Adrian
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
54.80
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
8
Samuels, Nasir
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
55.58
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Mizuta, Mason
SO-2
CUI
56.96
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Pook, Caleb
SO-2
Biola
58.29
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
11
Howard, Tyler
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
59.72
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
12
Hook, Caleb
FR-1
Westmont
1:01.17
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
13
Zelazo, Russell
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
1:01.50
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
14
Flores, Hudson
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
1:03.60
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Brianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
59.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Sartin, Maria
JR-3
CUI
1:00.74
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Schmidt, Bethany
JR-3
CUI
1:00.87
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Holmes, Kiayra
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:00.94
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Best, Karyn
SR-4
CUI
1:02.29
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Fearon, Madison
SO-2
CUI
1:04.46
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Cole, Reagan
FR-1
Point Loma
1:05.88
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Sullivan, Makenna
JR-3
Point Loma
1:06.19
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Ehiemere, Mercy
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
1:07.32
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10
Wright, Lola
FR-1
Point Loma
1:07.55
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Hanson, Hannah
FR-1
Biola
1:07.65
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
12
Fauver, Makenzie
FR-1
Westmont
1:07.69
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
13
Ranger-Dunbar, Alexis
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
1:07.99
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
14
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
1:08.19
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
15
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
1:08.91
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
16
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
1:09.15
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
17
Morton, Sophia
SO-2
Westmont
1:09.38
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
18
Sanchez, Erika
SO-2
CUI
1:14.58
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
19
Doplemore, Gillian
FR-1
Biola
1:14.82
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 9:12.31
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perrier, Felix
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
8:50.04
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Korir, Nixon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
8:57.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Bailey, Charlie
SR-4
Biola
9:10.01
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Von Molendorff, Melt
SO-2
Biola
9:23.47
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Garcia, Juan Sebastian
JR-3
CUI
9:26.84
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
6
Berger, Dustin
JR-3
CUI
9:36.75
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
7
Echeverria, Jeremiah
SO-2
Biola
9:41.12
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
8
Sandoval, Dider
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
9:54.54
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
9
Hellerstedt, Gavin
SO-2
CUI
10:03.30
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Allan, Tyler
FR-1
Westmont
10:14.03
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
11
Nieman, Jesse
JR-3
Westmont
10:40.79
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
12
Zamora, Juan
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
10:58.19
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11:02.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goetschl, Katharina
JR-3
Academy of Art
10:21.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Bruennig, Susanne
SO-2
Biola
10:44.02
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
Holmberg, Britta
SR-4
Biola
11:00.24
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Satterlee, Elizabeth
SO-2
Point Loma
11:09.26
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
5
Vera, Claudia
SO-2
CUI
11:12.36
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Hundley, Abigail
JR-3
Westmont
11:26.44
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Stumbo, Alyssa
FR-1
Biola
11:42.46
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
8
Santos, Janelle
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
11:49.19
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Landrith, Lauren
SO-2
Biola
11:53.50
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10
Zakhar, Miranda
FR-1
Biola
12:03.41
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
11
Ballard, Kelsey
JR-3
CUI
12:29.91
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
12
McWilliams, Kiran
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
12:54.08
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 40.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Academy of Art
40.01
Mark
,
Ince
,
Hamm
,
Ajiroba
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
2
Fresno Pacific
40.71
Cook
,
Palmer
,
Jimenez
,
Fox
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
3
Biola
41.26
Bennett
,
Tommy
,
Lovely
,
Kaloustian
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
4
CUI
41.73
Tirado
,
Victoria
,
Jones
,
Denes
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
5
Azusa Pacific
42.12
Howard
,
Varland
,
Samuels
,
Anderson
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Westmont
45.62
O'Brien
,
Bruce
,
Hanna
,
Covington
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 46.71
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fresno Pacific
44.60
Chance
,
Green
,
Copeland
,
Vera
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Academy of Art
44.96
Lindsay
,
James
,
Matthias
,
Cornette
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Azusa Pacific
45.27
Miller
,
Holmes
,
Verner
,
Williams
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
CUI
46.42
Crawford
,
Yanez
,
Bishop
,
Nelson
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Point Loma
47.71
Gomez
,
Granados
,
Worley
,
Celani
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Biola
48.48
Jones
,
Mousa
,
Gonzalez
,
Moore
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
7
Westmont
48.50
Morton
,
Fauver
,
Rodrigues
,
Williams
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Dominican (Cal.)
49.96
Capulong
,
Ellis
,
Chavez
,
Kemmler Lui
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:13.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fresno Pacific
3:08.44
Palmer
,
Jimenez
,
Cook
,
Fox
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Academy of Art
3:08.56
Hamm
,
Oboh
,
Ince
,
Marlin
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Azusa Pacific
3:17.81
Krog
,
Sumner
,
Varland
,
Melendres
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
CUI
3:18.56
Vasquez
,
Tondryk
,
Mizuta
,
Victoria
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Biola
3:18.83
Davenport
,
Sapyta
,
Sonneland
,
Tommy
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Westmont
3:19.48
Lin
,
Laureano
,
Vanden Heuvel
,
Bodine
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Dominican (Cal.)
3:28.08
Bernier
,
Galdamez
,
Zamora
,
Freitas
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Azusa Pacific
3:37.73
Ehiemere
,
Medley
,
Verner
,
Holmes
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Academy of Art
3:40.65
Lindsay
,
Cornette
,
Hanich
,
James
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Fresno Pacific
3:43.66
Green
,
Vera
,
Haslip
,
Randolph
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
CUI
3:46.80
Bishop
,
Schmidt
,
Nelson
,
Sartin
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Point Loma
3:51.61
Gentry
,
Nex
,
Worley
,
Granados
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Biola
3:52.95
Quintana
,
Mousa
,
Hanson
,
Murray
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Westmont
3:58.03
Fauver
,
Van Horn
,
Rodrigues
,
Williams
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Dominican (Cal.)
4:13.86
Chavez
,
Ellis
,
Bueno
,
Tufts
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones II, Jermel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1
Harper, Raymon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Porter, Robby
FR-1
Biola
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
Varland, Sid Markus Imani
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Roberts, Elijah
JR-3
Academy of Art
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Bayindoula, Jason
FR-1
Academy of Art
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Newsome, Jaiden
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Antonio, AJ
SO-2
Biola
1.96m
6' 5"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
9
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
1.93m
6' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1.93m
6' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
McDowell, Elijah
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
12
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
15
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
15
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
17
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Hanna, Isaiah
FR-1
Westmont
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saunders, Eliana
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.73m
5' 8"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1
Conde-Turpin, Esther
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Lavril, Naomie
FR-1
Academy of Art
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
5
Errahili, Nouhayla
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Thompson, Kathryn
SO-2
Biola
1.65m
5' 5"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
7
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Hume, Ashley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
10
Nguyen, Ellie
FR-1
Point Loma
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Hiraldo, Gabriella
JR-3
CUI
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
13
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Wons, Hannah
FR-1
CUI
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Sween, Sonja
SR-4
Westmont
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Powick, Leah
JR-3
CUI
1.40m
4' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Olson, Molly
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.40m
4' 7"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
21
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
1.37m
4' 6"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
22
Crosno, Ella
FR-1
Westmont
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rauwerda, Joseph
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4.85m
15' 11"
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
2
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
4.55m
14' 11"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
3
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
4.50m
14' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
4.43m
14' 6.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Pook, Caleb
SO-2
Biola
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
7
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4.28m
14' 0.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Jordan, Nicholas
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4.15m
13' 7.25"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
9
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
White, Alex
SR-4
Biola
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
11
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
3.85m
12' 7.5"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
12
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
2.80m
9' 2.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koutelieris, Evanthia
JR-3
Point Loma
3.77m
12' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1
Yoshida, Peyton
JR-3
Point Loma
3.77m
12' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Rumohr, Abby
SR-4
Westmont
3.67m
12' 0.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Keane, Abigail
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
3.67m
12' 0.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Maroon, Reanna
JR-3
Biola
3.67m
12' 0.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Heekin, Katherine
SO-2
Point Loma
3.65m
11' 11.75"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
7
Camarena, Brianne
SO-2
Point Loma
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
7
Gould, Danielle
FR-1
Point Loma
3.57m
11' 8.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Ross, Trinity
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
3.57m
11' 8.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Mankins, Lorraine
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
3.47m
11' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Navarette, Nina
FR-1
Biola
3.47m
11' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Lamp, Ella
SO-2
Point Loma
2.77m
9' 1"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Tocci, Izzy
FR-1
Point Loma
2.72m
8' 11"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
14
Nelson, Logan
JR-3
CUI
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
15
Ries, Jadyn
FR-1
Westmont
2.35m
7' 8.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones II, Jermel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
8.01m
26' 3.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
2
Fox, Dylan
JR-3
CUI
7.62m
25' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
3
Gnacko, Yacouba
JR-3
Academy of Art
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
-1.3
4
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
7.36m
24' 1.75"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
3.9
5
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
7.19m
23' 7.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.8
6
Walcott, Dejuan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
7.08m
23' 2.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-0.5
7
Davis, Omari
SO-2
Dominican (Cal.)
7.00m
22' 11.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
8
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
6.94m
22' 9.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
9
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
6.87m
22' 6.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
10
Harper, Raymon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
6.78m
22' 3"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
+0.0
11
Johnson, Nysir
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
6.75m
22' 1.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
12
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5.2
13
McDowell, Elijah
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
6.73m
22' 1"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
14
Antonio, AJ
SO-2
Biola
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
15
Cook, Zavian
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
0.3
16
Hodges, Adrian
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
6.51m
21' 4.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
17
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
6.40m
21' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
18
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
6.37m
20' 10.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
18
Jimenez, Noah
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
6.37m
20' 10.75"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
20
Jones, Gabriel
JR-3
CUI
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
21
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
22
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
6.00m
19' 8.25"
CSU Chico Multi Meet
Feb 22, 2024
2.4
23
Archie, Tamar
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
5.99m
19' 8"
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
0.9
24
Hanna, Isaiah
FR-1
Westmont
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
1.1
25
Newsome, Jaiden
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
5.87m
19' 3.25"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
-0.6
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
6.32m
20' 9"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
2
Ourega , Marie-Jeanne
JR-3
Academy of Art
6.27m
20' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5.0
3
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
6.03m
19' 9.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
4
Baerny, Olivia
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5.79m
19' 0"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
5
Nelson, Sierra
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
5.71m
18' 9"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
6
Ortiz, Alexandra
SO-2
CUI
5.33m
17' 6"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
7
Betiong, Alysa
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
8
Sween, Sonja
SR-4
Westmont
5.15m
16' 10.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
9
Bledsoe, Millie
FR-1
Point Loma
5.14m
16' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
10
Vidal Poy, Maria
SO-2
Biola
5.13m
16' 10"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
11
Powick, Leah
JR-3
CUI
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
1.8
12
Thompson, Kathryn
SO-2
Biola
5.08m
16' 8"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.1
13
Wons, Hannah
FR-1
CUI
5.06m
16' 7.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.8
14
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
5.02m
16' 5.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.3
15
Sullivan, Makenna
JR-3
Point Loma
5.01m
16' 5.25"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.6
16
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
5.00m
16' 5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
17
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
4.99m
16' 4.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
18
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
2.4
19
Rivas, Amelia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
4.90m
16' 1"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
-0.2
20
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
4.86m
15' 11.5"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.6
21
Hume, Ashley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4.83m
15' 10.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-2.0
22
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
4.78m
15' 8.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
23
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
0.3
24
Flanagan, Rylee
FR-1
Point Loma
4.63m
15' 2.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4.6
25
Capulong, Caytlin
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Dominican University of California Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gnacko, Yacouba
JR-3
Academy of Art
15.78m
51' 9.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
2
Hodges, Adrian
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.6
3
Jones II, Jermel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
14.43m
47' 4.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
4
Harper, Raymon
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
1.1
5
Walcott, Dejuan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.8
6
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
-0.1
7
Archie, Tamar
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
13.92m
45' 8"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
8
Jones, Gabriel
JR-3
CUI
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
9
McDowell, Elijah
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
13.77m
45' 2.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-0.6
10
Johnson, Nysir
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
13.76m
45' 1.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-1.7
11
Kelly, Devin
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
5.7
12
Newsome, Jaiden
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
13.15m
43' 1.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
13
Allen, Jaylen
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
12.95m
42' 6"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
2.7
14
Hanna, Isaiah
FR-1
Westmont
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-1.6
15
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-0.1
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ourega , Marie-Jeanne
JR-3
Academy of Art
12.22m
40' 1.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
2
Baerny, Olivia
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
11.96m
39' 3"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
3
Navarette, Nina
FR-1
Biola
11.20m
36' 9"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
0.3
4
Rivas, Amelia
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
2.3
5
Sullivan, Makenna
JR-3
Point Loma
10.88m
35' 8.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
6
Thompson, Kathryn
SO-2
Biola
10.83m
35' 6.5"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.4
7
Doplemore, Gillian
FR-1
Biola
10.32m
33' 10.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
8
Vidal Poy, Maria
SO-2
Biola
10.14m
33' 3.25"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.0
9
Flanagan, Rylee
FR-1
Point Loma
9.99m
32' 9.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
10
Crosno, Ella
FR-1
Westmont
9.65m
31' 8"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
11
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
9.42m
30' 11"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grey, Chavez
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
16.88m
55' 4.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Vergenz, Trey
FR-1
CUI
15.80m
51' 10"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Olson, Brett
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
15.23m
49' 11.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Matteucci, Stefano
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
14.83m
48' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Franco, Jesse
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
14.74m
48' 4.5"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
5
Santana, Ryan
JR-3
CUI
14.74m
48' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Newman, Jaylen
SR-4
CUI
14.55m
47' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Hornaday, Hunter
JR-3
CUI
14.39m
47' 2.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
13.97m
45' 10"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
10
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
11
Jenkins, William
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
13.09m
42' 11.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Wilson, Nathan
SO-2
Biola
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
16
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.04m
39' 6"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
17
Khneiser, Jayden
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
11.43m
37' 6"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
18
Hanson, Luke
FR-1
Biola
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
19
Jordan, Nicholas
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
11.22m
36' 9.75"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
20
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
21
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
10.32m
33' 10.25"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
22
Reinhard, Andrew
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Chabot Opener
Feb 23, 2024
23
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
9.41m
30' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Gonzalez Lopez, Michael
SO-2
Dominican (Cal.)
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Chuck Buettner Twilight
Apr 13, 2024
25
Taylor, Adrian
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richardson, Hannah
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
16.03m
52' 7.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Fajer, Sarah
SR-4
CUI
14.48m
47' 6.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Erwin, Hope
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Conde-Turpin, Esther
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
13.53m
44' 4.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Jones, Priscilla
JR-3
Biola
13.51m
44' 4"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
Olson, Molly
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Brennan, Laura
FR-1
Biola
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
8
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.77m
41' 10.75"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Crenshaw, Tayla
JR-3
CUI
12.75m
41' 10"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
10
Rios, Jasmyn
FR-1
CUI
12.65m
41' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
11
Davis, Casey
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
12.61m
41' 4.5"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
12
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.35m
40' 6.25"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
13
Hume, Alexa
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
11.13m
36' 6.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Simpson, Khaiya
JR-3
CUI
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Brooks, Leonor
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
11.02m
36' 2"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
17
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
10.52m
34' 6.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Fittz, Kaia
FR-1
Academy of Art
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Cal State LA Twilight
Apr 10, 2024
19
Chirgwin, Anessa
JR-3
Point Loma
10.49m
34' 5"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
20
Heyer, Ashley
FR-1
CUI
10.36m
34' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Winningham, Faith
FR-1
Biola
10.23m
33' 6.75"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
10.05m
32' 11.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
23
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
9.89m
32' 5.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
Powick, Leah
JR-3
CUI
9.89m
32' 5.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Torrez, Isabella
SO-2
CUI
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 50.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grey, Chavez
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
51.26m
168' 2"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
2
Vergenz, Trey
FR-1
CUI
50.95m
167' 2"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Newman, Jaylen
SR-4
CUI
46.37m
152' 1"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4
Olson, Brett
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
43.62m
143' 1"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Matteucci, Stefano
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
42.89m
140' 8"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Nakazawa, Joel
FR-1
Westmont
42.88m
140' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Santana, Ryan
JR-3
CUI
42.20m
138' 5"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
40.41m
132' 7"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
40.37m
132' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
40.18m
131' 10"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
11
Franco, Jesse
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
39.72m
130' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Jenkins, William
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
38.15m
125' 2"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
13
Wilson, Nathan
SO-2
Biola
37.20m
122' 0"
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
14
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
37.15m
121' 10"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Hornaday, Hunter
JR-3
CUI
36.73m
120' 6"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
16
Mileusnic, Dejan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
36.51m
119' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
36.45m
119' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
36.34m
119' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
35.24m
115' 7"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
33.91m
111' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Reinhard, Andrew
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
33.31m
109' 3"
Dominican University of California Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
22
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
32.78m
107' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
23
Sizelove, Mark
SO-2
Biola
31.77m
104' 3"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Hanson, Luke
FR-1
Biola
26.37m
86' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
25
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
23.51m
77' 1"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 45.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chirgwin, Anessa
JR-3
Point Loma
47.30m
155' 2"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
2
Simpson, Khaiya
JR-3
CUI
46.23m
151' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Crenshaw, Tayla
JR-3
CUI
45.39m
148' 11"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4
Fajer, Sarah
SR-4
CUI
44.24m
145' 2"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Richardson, Hannah
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
42.35m
138' 11"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Erwin, Hope
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
40.34m
132' 4"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
7
Rios, Jasmyn
FR-1
CUI
39.95m
131' 1"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Olson, Molly
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
39.11m
128' 4"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Bellig, Olivia
FR-1
Biola
37.88m
124' 3"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
DeYoung, Norah
FR-1
Biola
36.42m
119' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
11
Gilmore, Leah
FR-1
Biola
36.17m
118' 8"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
12
Wangen, Ava
FR-1
Point Loma
35.34m
115' 11"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
13
Heyer, Ashley
FR-1
CUI
35.02m
114' 11"
Team for Titus and Ely Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
14
Hume, Alexa
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
33.48m
109' 10"
Beach Opener 2024
Mar 1, 2024
15
Davis, Casey
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
32.48m
106' 7"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Brennan, Laura
FR-1
Biola
31.72m
104' 1"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
17
Heard, Amaya
SO-2
Biola
29.46m
96' 8"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Winningham, Faith
FR-1
Biola
27.48m
90' 2"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
19
Young, India
FR-1
Biola
26.78m
87' 10"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
20
Berardi, Cecilia
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
25.09m
82' 4"
Aggie Open 2024
Mar 8, 2024
21
Sanchez, Brenna
JR-3
Westmont
24.36m
79' 11"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Cornelius, Grace
SO-2
Westmont
23.48m
77' 0"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
23
Cox-Barden, Sarah
SO-2
Point Loma
22.48m
73' 9"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
24
Tipp, Jordyn
SO-2
Biola
19.57m
64' 2"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
25
Torrez, Isabella
SO-2
CUI
18.80m
61' 8"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 57.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Franco, Jesse
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
60.85m
199' 8"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
2
Vergenz, Trey
FR-1
CUI
49.21m
161' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Khneiser, Jayden
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
44.89m
147' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Newman, Jaylen
SR-4
CUI
44.67m
146' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Olson, Brett
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
44.05m
144' 6"
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
6
Jenkins, William
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
43.65m
143' 2"
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
7
Hornaday, Hunter
JR-3
CUI
43.59m
143' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Grey, Chavez
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
43.23m
141' 10"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
41.96m
137' 8"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
10
Santana, Ryan
JR-3
CUI
39.19m
128' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Matteucci, Stefano
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
38.81m
127' 4"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
12
Wilson, Nathan
SO-2
Biola
35.88m
117' 8"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
33.79m
110' 10"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
14
Nakazawa, Joel
FR-1
Westmont
33.02m
108' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 52.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crenshaw, Tayla
JR-3
CUI
50.09m
164' 4"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
2
Fajer, Sarah
SR-4
CUI
49.05m
160' 11"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
3
Richardson, Hannah
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
46.15m
151' 5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Simpson, Khaiya
JR-3
CUI
44.83m
147' 1"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Chirgwin, Anessa
JR-3
Point Loma
44.50m
146' 0"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
6
Davis, Casey
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
43.35m
142' 3"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
7
Winningham, Faith
FR-1
Biola
43.09m
141' 4"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
8
Gilmore, Leah
FR-1
Biola
42.11m
138' 2"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
9
Hume, Alexa
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
41.53m
136' 3"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
10
Naranjo, Elizabeth
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
41.10m
134' 10"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Erwin, Hope
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
40.95m
134' 4"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
12
Torrez, Isabella
SO-2
CUI
39.06m
128' 2"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Young, India
FR-1
Biola
37.42m
122' 9"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
14
Heyer, Ashley
FR-1
CUI
36.78m
120' 8"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
15
Wangen, Ava
FR-1
Point Loma
36.28m
119' 0"
28th Rossi Relays
Feb 24, 2024
16
Tipp, Jordyn
SO-2
Biola
35.60m
116' 9"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
17
Heard, Amaya
SO-2
Biola
33.33m
109' 4"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
18
Brennan, Laura
FR-1
Biola
33.27m
109' 2"
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
19
DeYoung, Norah
FR-1
Biola
32.49m
106' 7"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
20
Cox-Barden, Sarah
SO-2
Point Loma
30.15m
98' 11"
Ben Brown Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Rios, Jasmyn
FR-1
CUI
28.46m
93' 4"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
22
Sanchez, Brenna
JR-3
Westmont
28.39m
93' 2"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
23
Cornelius, Grace
SO-2
Westmont
28.05m
92' 0"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
24
Lindblad, Emily
SO-2
Westmont
19.92m
65' 4"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mileusnic, Dejan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
73.53m
241' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Gray, Forrest
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
59.64m
195' 8"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
3
Parham, Keniko
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
54.57m
179' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Reinhard, Andrew
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
52.14m
171' 1"
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
5
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
51.16m
167' 10"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Bradley, Maddox
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
50.67m
166' 3"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
50.01m
164' 1"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
48.81m
160' 2"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Jordan, Nicholas
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
46.20m
151' 7"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Grey, Chavez
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
45.71m
150' 0"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
45.33m
148' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
44.66m
146' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
13
Hornaday, Hunter
JR-3
CUI
42.58m
139' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
42.15m
138' 3"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
15
Sizelove, Mark
SO-2
Biola
39.95m
131' 1"
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
16
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
39.48m
129' 6"
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
17
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
38.81m
127' 4"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
18
Zelazo, Russell
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
38.37m
125' 11"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Hanson, Luke
FR-1
Biola
37.52m
123' 1"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
20
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
35.53m
116' 7"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
21
Machado, Javier
FR-1
Dominican (Cal.)
29.56m
97' 0"
Brutus Hamilton 2024
Apr 6, 2024
22
Muse, Augustus
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
18.85m
61' 10"
Chabot Opener
Feb 23, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 41.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
48.25m
158' 4"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
2
Conde-Turpin, Esther
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
44.96m
147' 6"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Olson, Molly
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
43.85m
143' 10"
Titan Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
4
Brooks, Leonor
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
43.10m
141' 5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
41.06m
134' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Sumner, Alexis
FR-1
CUI
37.90m
124' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hiraldo, Gabriella
JR-3
CUI
36.74m
120' 6"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Young, India
FR-1
Biola
35.29m
115' 9"
Mangrum Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Hume, Alexa
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
34.71m
113' 10"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
10
Hume, Ashley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
34.63m
113' 7"
PP Collegiate All-Comers T&F meet
Feb 17, 2024
11
Bellig, Olivia
FR-1
Biola
33.95m
111' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Capulong, Caytlin
JR-3
Dominican (Cal.)
33.29m
109' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Lindblad, Emily
SO-2
Westmont
32.81m
107' 8"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
14
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
32.60m
106' 11"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
15
Rios, Jasmyn
FR-1
CUI
32.43m
106' 5"
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Mar 29, 2024
16
Cole, Reagan
FR-1
Point Loma
31.89m
104' 7"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
17
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
31.88m
104' 7"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
18
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
30.99m
101' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Mankins, Lorraine
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
30.38m
99' 8"
West Coast Relays
Mar 22, 2024
20
Green, Brianna
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
30.02m
98' 6"
Sunbird Invitational
Feb 17, 2024
21
Tipp, Jordyn
SO-2
Biola
29.47m
96' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Wuelfing, Emma
SR-4
Dominican (Cal.)
28.79m
94' 5"
Kim Duyst Invitational 2024
Mar 1, 2024
23
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
28.74m
94' 3"
16th Annual PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
24
Jones, Priscilla
JR-3
Biola
27.78m
91' 2"
Cal State LA Invitational (College/University)
Mar 15, 2024
25
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
27.06m
88' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warwick, Nicole
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5927
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Henry, Alysa
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5533
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Pelascini, Giovana
FR-1
CUI
4697
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Norris, Riley
SO-2
CUI
4375
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Sproul, Joley
JR-3
Biola
4374
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Zsiros, Nica
JR-3
Point Loma
4336
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hume, Ashley
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4267
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Powick, Leah
JR-3
CUI
4076
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
3767
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
3690
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
3522
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jungmichel, Stefan
SR-4
Biola
7279
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Krog, Lincoln
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
7259
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Hubbard, Makel
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
6471
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Denes, Tyler
SR-4
CUI
6367
Golden Eagle Invitational
Feb 15, 2024
5
Paramo, Jackson
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
6206
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Ferrence, Jack
SO-2
Biola
5968
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
McKee, Hayden
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
5119
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
4734
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024