Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Florida Relays
April 2- 4, 2015
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
>
Filter by Team
Alabama (M)
Citadel (M)
Clemson (M)
FIU (M)
Florida Gulf Coast (M)
Florida Southern (M)
Georgia (M)
Georgia Tech (M)
Iowa (M)
Kennesaw State (M)
Louisiana Tech (M)
Miss State (M)
North Florida (M)
Purdue (M)
Saint Leo (M)
Samford (M)
Shorter (M)
Valdosta State (M)
Western Carolina (M)
Western Kentucky (M)
Men's 5000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Arse'ne Guillorel
FR-1
Samford
14:06.51
2
Damian Roszko
SR-4
Miss State
14:07.78
3
James Dwyer
JR-3
Clemson
14:09.72
4
Brandon Lord
SR-4
Georgia
14:12.81
5
Sid Vaughn
SO-2
Georgia
14:19.27
6
Luke Baker
SR-4
Georgia
14:19.58
7
Endalow Takele
SO-2
Western Kentucky
14:19.68
8
Zack Sims
JR-3
Georgia
14:25.03
9
Patrick Fleming
SO-2
Georgia Tech
14:32.69
10
Aaron Ramirez
SR-4
Clemson
14:35.16
11
Ben Anderson
SO-2
Iowa
14:36.63
12
Jordan Cross
SO-2
Shorter
14:36.66
13
Andrew Monaghan
JR-3
Miss State
14:37.48
14
Ethan Clary
Senior
Unattached
14:39.97
15
Nahom Solomon
FR-1
Georgia Tech
14:40.11
16
Bobby Ormsby
SO-2
Florida Southern
14:40.57
17
Conner Thompson
FR-1
Alabama
14:42.88
18
Matthew Munns
FR-1
Georgia Tech
14:43.78
19
Luke Weishaar
JR-3
Samford
14:44.43
20
Matt Crowe
Senior
Unattached
14:44.74
21
Valentin Lenz
JR-3
Saint Leo
14:48.72
22
Ronny Greenup
FR-1
FIU
14:51.24
23
Brad Hort
FR-1
North Florida
14:51.97
24
Mark Allen
Unattached
14:56.46
25
Dylan Titon
FR-1
Kennesaw State
14:57.65
26
Jeremy Craven
FR-1
Purdue
14:58.69
27
Elliot Clemente
Unattached
15:02.59
28
Mike Lantz
FR-1
Citadel
15:03.78
29
joe marrah
JR-3
Saint Leo
15:07.36
30
Justin Bryan
JR-3
North Florida
15:08.28
31
Rafal Matuszczak
SO-2
Saint Leo
15:11.64
32
Clay Howarth
SO-2
Western Carolina
15:12.85
33
Taylor Ashton
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
15:18.69
34
Anthony Plourde
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
15:23.82
35
Tyler Bennett
FR-1
North Florida
15:26.76
36
Curtis Kelly
SO-2
Miss State
15:27.27
37
Courtland Bernard
Florida Gulf Coast
15:27.94
38
Josh Pearce
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
15:31.42
39
Kyle Butler
SR-4
Florida Southern
16:03.59
40
Nicholas Schofer
Valdosta State
16:18.34
41
Connor Dalrymple
Valdosta State
16:49.76