1 |
Butler CC
|
Shawn Brown, Andre Morrison, Nazzio John, Javari Thomas
|
39.54
|
39.94
|
46.33
|
46.73
|
2 |
Northern Iowa
|
Tinashe Chigudu, Luke Meyers, Isaiah Trousil, Deonte Dean
|
46.05
|
40.39
|
41.20
|
28.68
|
3 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Darrell Woodson, Ayomide Oyetunji, Marreion Marks, Waukeem Walters
|
42.77
|
41.93
|
44.87
|
36.06
|
4 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Stephen Brown, Traunard Folson, Nehemiah Ray, Khalid Hornsby
|
36.80
|
40.43
|
43.67
|
46.09
|
5 |
Kansas
|
Cameron Wilmington, Mateo Vargas, Jaden Patterson, Tayton Klein
|
53.19
|
40.91
|
39.69
|
52.37
|
6 |
Wartburg
|
Randy Williams, Riley Nolan, Frankie Atwater, Derrick Smith
|
42.66
|
41.02
|
47.59
|
48.82
|
7 |
Wichita State
|
Joseph Holthusen, JD Prinsloo, Bryan Haney, Jaleel Montgomery
|
50.88
|
41.03
|
29.14
|
33.65
|
8 |
Emporia St.
|
Kingsley Bennett, Carter Cox, Ty Anderson, Isaac Tarango
|
46.57
|
41.21
|
49.87
|
39.15
|
9 |
Kansas City
|
Mason Rogers, Keilan Powell, Logan Pratt, Victor Sewankambo
|
38.19
|
41.51
|
53.55
|
31.97
|
10 |
Pratt CC
|
Tyler Sonnier, Delazis Smith, Zavier Wilson, Joseph Michel
|
38.32
|
42.10
|
52.63
|
48.00
|
11 |
William Penn
|
Rayan Antonia, Jaelen Love, Nick Jackson, Showalter Johnson
|
38.32
|
42.57
|
40.87
|
39.59
|
12 |
Ottawa
|
Jahkoby Franklin, Cameron Jackson, Santino Gee, Jaylan Washington
|
35.91
|
42.75
|
48.31
|
41.47
|
13 |
St. Mary (Kan.)
|
Nurye Brookins-Cornell, Levi Jukes, Adrian Seeber, Noah Doss
|
54.31
|
43.10
|
43.97
|
43.97
|
14 |
Benedictine (Kan.)
|
Dalton Witherspoon, Blue Caplinger, Joseph Rawicki, Jonah Roberts
|
48.50
|
43.30
|
31.61
|
50.23
|
15 |
Haskell Indian
|
Eric Brazille, Kanyon Alexander, Sitsahkoom Smith, Austin Pitzer
|
45.78
|
48.18
|
33.73
|
55.41
|
|
Cloud County CC
|
Emmanuel Anis, Leroy Kamau, Mason Schurr, Alphonse Igish
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
|
Northwest Kansas
|
Derrick Harbin, Jaysaun Smith, Marcus Purcell, Jaiden Carter
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Doane
|
Jadae Moore, Austin Drake, Christopher Vincent, Luke Davis
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Colby CC
|
Keano Ferguson, Jamal Flowers, Blake Vercher, Alzavien Houston
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Dimitri Beckford, Troy Whyte, Rashane Bartlett, Reuben Nichols
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Nolan Morical, Anthony Marsh, Trevor Tiongson, Dawson Schaffer
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
Fort Scott CC
|
Keldrick Turner, Brian Brown, William Perry, Dalen Torbert
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|