January 13, 2024
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center
- Stevens Point, WI
200m (Flat)
Men's 300 Meters
Top↑
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | SC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Mead | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 35.72 | 42.87 | 43.94 | 33.58 | 32.15 | 43.58 | 10 |
| 2 | Quinn Greer | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 35.87 | 42.33 | 36.95 | 27.62 | 38.38 | 44.12 | 8 |
| 3 | Brad Brewer | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 36.25 | 34.44 | 31.90 | 27.55 | 35.53 | 30.09 | 6 |
| 4 | Gabriel Thiel | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 37.05 | 30.01 | 35.57 | 40.02 | 36.68 | 47.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Noah Rosas | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 37.58 | 36.08 | 39.09 | 48.11 | 32.32 | 29.32 | 4 |
| 6 | Michael Pollos | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 37.68 | 46.73 | 35.80 | 28.26 | 29.39 | 29.39 | 3 |
| 7 | Canon Siedschlag | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 37.89 | 47.75 | 42.82 | 48.88 | 28.04 | 31.07 | 2 |
| 8 | Ezra Schermacher | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 37.92 | 45.51 | 27.69 | 49.30 | 47.78 | 45.51 | 1 |
| 9 | Jack Karry | Unattached | 37.98 | 36.84 | 36.84 | 37.60 | 33.05 | 34.19 | - | |
| 10 | Spencer Evenson | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 38.04 | 42.99 | 36.14 | 46.03 | 28.53 | 35.00 | - |
| 11 | Tyler Vincetich | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.04 | 46.03 | 42.23 | 43.37 | 39.95 | 39.19 | - |
| 12 | Adam Zinn | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.23 | 48.56 | 45.50 | 32.88 | 45.12 | 37.85 | - |
| 13 | Marcus Mittelstadt | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 38.36 | 38.36 | 38.75 | 28.77 | 40.67 | 29.16 | - |
| 14 | Deezle Richards | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.48 | 28.48 | 38.87 | 34.25 | 48.87 | 49.26 | - |
| 15 | Blake Retzlaff | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 38.52 | 31.59 | 30.05 | 36.21 | 48.92 | 35.83 | - |
| 16 | James McKnight | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 38.67 | 35.58 | 36.35 | 34.03 | 34.81 | 29.78 | - |
| 17 | Brady Koch | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.78 | 36.07 | 49.64 | 36.07 | 28.70 | 48.09 | - |
| 18 | Sam Graff | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 39.04 | 35.92 | 43.34 | 29.67 | 46.85 | 50.37 | - |
| 19 | Ryan Flood | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 39.11 | 41.85 | 44.59 | 41.46 | 36.38 | 45.76 | - |
| 20 | Noah James | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 40.01 | 40.01 | 47.22 | 35.61 | 34.41 | 32.01 | - |
| 21 | Keagan Brown | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 40.15 | 51.40 | 36.94 | 45.37 | 36.14 | 38.55 | - |
| 22 | Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 42.71 | 47.41 | 54.25 | 34.17 | 41.86 | 29.90 | - |
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | James McKnight | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 38.67 | 48.34 | 37.51 | 28.62 |
| 18 | Sam Graff | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 39.04 | 42.95 | 34.36 | 37.09 |
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | SC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Ezra Schermacher | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 26.55 | 44.75 | 31.10 | 34.51 | 37.54 | 37.92 | 48.16 | 1 |
| 13 | Marcus Mittelstadt | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 44.89 | 35.30 | 29.92 | 47.95 | 42.58 | 38.36 | 35.30 | - |
| 19 | Ryan Flood | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 47.72 | 30.51 | 29.73 | 35.99 | 48.89 | 39.11 | 48.11 | - |
| 20 | Noah James | SR-4 | St. Norbert | 34.41 | 28.81 | 37.21 | 52.02 | 32.41 | 40.01 | 49.22 | - |
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Jack Karry | Unattached | 35.71 | 37.98 | |
| 15 | Blake Retzlaff | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 42.38 | 38.52 |
| 21 | Keagan Brown | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 32.93 | 40.15 |
| 22 | Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik | FR-1 | St. Norbert | 36.31 | 42.71 |
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | SC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Gabriel Thiel | SO-2 | St. Norbert | 32.98 | 30.01 | 45.95 | 33.72 | 37.05 | 27.05 | 34.46 | 5 |
| 6 | Michael Pollos | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 37.68 | 30.90 | 34.29 | 36.55 | 37.68 | 35.05 | 47.10 | 3 |
| 10 | Spencer Evenson | JR-3 | St. Norbert | 34.24 | 27.39 | 43.75 | 27.77 | 38.04 | 27.01 | 27.77 | - |
| 17 | Brady Koch | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 31.03 | 36.46 | 43.05 | 44.60 | 38.78 | 46.93 | 38.40 | - |
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | SC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Canon Siedschlag | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 26.91 | 43.58 | 37.89 | 46.23 | 2 |
| 11 | Tyler Vincetich | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 48.70 | 39.19 | 38.04 | 31.96 | - |
| 12 | Adam Zinn | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 33.26 | 39.38 | 38.23 | 43.20 | - |
| 14 | Deezle Richards | FR-1 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.10 | 48.10 | 38.48 | 45.80 | - |
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
| PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | TIME | SC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Mead | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 39.30 | 26.79 | 35.72 | 41.80 | 28.22 | 10 |
| 2 | Quinn Greer | SO-2 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 34.80 | 39.82 | 35.87 | 35.87 | 25.83 | 8 |
| 3 | Brad Brewer | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 38.07 | 26.10 | 36.25 | 43.87 | 42.42 | 6 |
| 5 | Noah Rosas | JR-3 | Wis.-Stevens Point | 31.20 | 37.58 | 37.58 | 36.46 | 29.69 | 4 |