Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII North Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Central Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augsburg
Beloit
Bethany Lutheran
Bethel (Minn.)
Carleton
Carroll (Wis.)
Carthage
Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia-Moorhead
Crown
Edgewood
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Lawrence
Macalester
Martin Luther
Minnesota-Morris
MSOE
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
Ripon
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
St. Benedict
St. Catherine (Minn.)
St. John's (Minn.)
St. Norbert
St. Olaf
St. Scholastica
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Superior
Wis.-Whitewater
Wisconsin Lutheran
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abay, Abel (M) - St. Scholastica
Abdi, Hassan (M) - Augsburg
Abdon, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stout
Abel, Jonathan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Abernethy, Sophie (F) - St. Olaf
Adams, Andrew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Adams, Brock (M) - Macalester
Adams, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Adams, Tim (M) - Carleton
Adamson, Oliver (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Adelgren, Anya (F) - St. Benedict
Ahlberg, Jaylyn (F) - St. Benedict
Ahlstrand, Ella (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ahmed, Ali (M) - Augsburg
Ahrens, Emma (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ahrens, Madison (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Aide, Mason (M) - Wis.-Stout
Akosa, Yaa (F) - Beloit
Alabi, Precious (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Albano, Xander (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Albarran, Bernardo (M) - Carthage
Albers, Marissa (F) - Hamline
Albertson, Max (M) - St. Olaf
Alderman, Jessa (F) - MSOE
Alessi, Allison (F) - Wis.-Superior
Alexander, Joel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Alfaro Diedrich, Sean (M) - St. Scholastica
Alft, Nina (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ali, Kalid (M) - Macalester
Allard, Gabby (F) - Ripon
Allard, Harrison (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Alleman, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Allemann, Paige (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Allen, Bridgette (F) - Wis.-Stout
Allen, Chris (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Allen, Mason (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Allen, Tommy (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Alonso, Froylan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Althoff, Abby (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Alvarez, Suzette (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Alyassir, Ryan (M) - MSOE
Amend, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ames, Londyn (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Amoud, Bashir (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Amundson, Ally (F) - Wis.-Stout
Anderson, Aiden (M) - St. Norbert
Anderson, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Stout
Anderson, Bo (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Caden (M) - Beloit
Anderson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anderson, Cora (F) - St. Norbert
Anderson, Dan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anderson, Danielle (F) - St. Benedict
Anderson, Elek (M) - Lawrence
Anderson, Erin (F) - St. Olaf
Anderson, Mac (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Micah (M) - Carthage
Anderson, Miriam (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Anderson, Myles (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anderson, Naomi (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Anderson, Natalie (F) - Lawrence
Anderson, Reese (M) - Carleton
Anderson, Regan (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Anderson, Shae (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Tyler (M) - St. Scholastica
Andrews, Brady (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Andrews, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Andrews, Lizzie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Andringa, Nathan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Anhalt, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anstine, Jade (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Antwi, Stephen (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Aprill, Jocelyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aragon, Jorge (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Araujo, Vinicius (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Arhebun, Drew (M) - Beloit
Arneson, Cullen (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Arneson, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Arnhold, Nicole (F) - Ripon
Arnold, Dylan (M) - St. Olaf
Arthur, Kevin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Arvis, Melanie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Asfaw, Getinat (M) - Augsburg
Ash, Ethan (M) - Carleton
Ashby, Logan (M) - St. Norbert
Ashton, Emily (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Askegaard, Linnea (F) - St. Olaf
Asplin, Collin (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Atou, Alexandre (M) - Beloit
Aurelius, Andreiana (F) - Hamline
Austin, Emily (F) - Edgewood
Baade, Jordan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Baatrup-Sabo, Jakob (M) - St. Olaf
Babalola, Jireh (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Babcock, Ben (M) - Wis.-Superior
Babineau, Julia (F) - St. Benedict
Backes, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bader, Sidney (F) - Wis.-Superior
Bailey, Max (M) - Wis.-Stout
Baker, Grant (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Baker, Olivia (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Baker, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Balas, Joseph (M) - Carthage
Balcome, Jacob (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Ballano, Angela (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bamakidis, Peter (M) - St. Olaf
Bandy, Lily (F) - Crown
Bangs, Lindsay (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Banse, Grace (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Baquera, Adrian (M) - Ripon
Barajas, Elijah (M) - Ripon
Baranov, Stephanie (F) - Carleton
Barber, Michael (M) - Carthage
Bargender, Kassie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Barker, Halle (F) - Wis.-Superior
Barnd, Nevaeh (F) - Hamline
Barnes, Alanah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Barnes, Ian (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Barnes, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Barnett, Evan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Barrett, Samantha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Barsness, Eva (F) - St. Olaf
Bartelt, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Barth, Braydon (M) - Carthage
Bartness, Dylan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bartnicki, Aidan (M) - Carthage
Bassett, Arquisha (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bassett, Jackson (M) - St. Olaf
Bati, Mohammed (M) - Augsburg
Batz, Jared (M) - MSOE
Bauer, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bauers, Mason (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Baumann, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Stout
Baumhardt, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Bayo, Hadja (F) - Beloit
Beaudette, Joseph (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Beck, Adam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Becker, Anna (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Becker, Jacob (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Becker, Lena (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Becker, Mikayla (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Beckius, Ellen (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Bednarek, Liliana (F) - Carthage
Beer, Erin (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Behnke, Justin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Behnke, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Behr, Keeley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Beightol, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Beirne, Libby (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Beirne, Tia (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Belonga, Joell (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bendixen, Cameron (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Beneke, Lily (F) - St. Scholastica
Benjamin, David (M) - Lawrence
Benzing, Meygan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Berg, Eli (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Berg, Jennsen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Berg, Lauren (F) - St. Benedict
Berg, Melody (F) - Wis.-Stout
Berger, Daylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Berman-Schneider, Natalie (F) - Carleton
Bernstein, Ryan (M) - Carleton
Bertram, Madison (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bertrang, Laura (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Besemann, Noah (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Beseth, Trent (M) - St. Scholastica
Beuthin, Lucy (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Beyer, Madelyn (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Beyers, Maxwell (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bhandari, Vanshith (M) - Beloit
Bica-Harrsion, Calder (M) - MSOE
Bien-Aime, Woody (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bies, Danny (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Biesterfeld, Ava (F) - MSOE
Bigman, TaShawn (M) - Hamline
Bilben, Nate (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bilodeau, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Biniek, Abby (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Binstock, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bishop, Savannah (F) - St. Scholastica
Bisswurm, Grace (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bjorge, David (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Bjork, Alex (M) - St. Olaf
Bjorlin, Chloe (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Blaeser, Aiden (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Blagdon, Haley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Blahnik, Bobbi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Blake, Brennan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Blake, Romona-Shae (F) - Hamline
Blanchard, Mary (F) - Carleton
Blankenship, Alexandria (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Blaskowski, Emily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Blaskowski, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Blatchley, Jacob (M) - Ripon
Bley, Holly (F) - MSOE
Bley, Sabryn (F) - MSOE
Bloch, Dana (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bloch, Noah (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Block, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Block, LaRissa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Blondin, Reese (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Blum, Josie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Boche, Matt (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Bode, Alison (F) - St. Olaf
Bode, Ben (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Bodin, Gabby (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Boehnlein, Maddy (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Boelter, Ella (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Boerner, Tea (F) - Wis.-Superior
BohlMantilla, Marcus (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bojar, Ben (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bolarinwa, Moudjibou (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bolder, Drew (M) - St. Norbert
Boldt, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Superior
Bollis, MacKenzie (F) - MSOE
Bong, Nate (M) - MSOE
Booker, Emilee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boone, Calvin (M) - St. Scholastica
Borah, Hunter (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Borchardt, Lauren (F) - St. Norbert
Boreczky, Joey (M) - Carthage
Borgerding, Braden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boroughs, Brooke (F) - Macalester
Bosman, Neenah (F) - Carleton
Boss, Izayah (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Bosshart, RJ (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bostwick, Owen (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Boudreau, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bourne, Creton (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Bovitz, Nick (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Bowen, Eden (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bowers, Christian (M) - Beloit
Boyd, Roen (F) - Macalester
Boyette, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boze, Morgan (F) - MSOE
Bradley, Anabel (F) - Hamline
Brainer, Lexi (F) - Hamline
Branch, Colby (M) - MSOE
Brandenburg, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Brandt, Isak (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bratt, Keegan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Brauer, Elena (F) - Martin Luther
Brauer, Nicholas (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Braun, Audrey (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Braun, Jackson (M) - MSOE
Braun, Michael (M) - Hamline
Braunlich, Sammy (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Breed, Jett (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Breibach, Jake (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Breitbach, Ben (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Brennan, Kelley (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Brenner, Sam (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Brewer, Brad (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Brewer, Sam (M) - Lawrence
Brewster, Brycelyn (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Brey, Timmy (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Briggs, Anna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Briggs, Tucker (M) - Wis.-Superior
Brim, Vinny (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Broad, Michael (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Brost, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Brown, Avery (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Brown, Grace (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Brown, Ian (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Brown, Jakob (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Brown, Keagan (M) - St. Norbert
Brown, Mason (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brown, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Brown, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Brown, Sam (F) - St. Benedict
Browne, Carter (F) - Beloit
Broz, Aubrey (F) - Carthage
Brucci, Kaitlyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Bruckhart, Tate (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Brueckner, Ruth (F) - Crown
Bruning, Wes (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Brushaber, Kettly (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Brynteson, Connor (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Buboltz, Rebekah (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Buchinger, Gracie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Buckheit, Alex (M) - Crown
Buehler, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Buffetta, Sabrina (F) - St. Benedict
Bufkin, Abby (F) - St. Benedict
Bulwa, Chris (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bumstead, Jake (M) - Beloit
Bunker, Jenna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Bunton, Ben (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Buntrock, Grace (F) - St. Benedict
Burant, Sean (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burgin, Derek (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Burmeister, Malori (F) - Hamline
Burnham, Alexander (M) - Crown
Burr, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Burshem, Ayva (F) - St. Benedict
Buss, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Buss, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Butterfield, Michael (M) - Wis.-Superior
Cady, William (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Caldwell, Will (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Calhoun, Abigail (F) - Carthage
Call, Bella (F) - St. Olaf
Call, Sophie (F) - St. Olaf
Callahan, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Callozzo, Dylen (M) - St. Norbert
Camble, Kylee (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Campbell, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Campbell, Jack (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Campbell, Takia (F) - Augsburg
Campbell, Will (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Canavera, Autumn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cappelmann, Lauren (F) - Macalester
Carattini, Malina (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cargill, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Carlin, Haley (F) - Beloit
Carlson, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Carlson, Brendan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Carlson, Jackson (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Carlson, Kate (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Carlson, Sofia (F) - St. Olaf
Carpenter, Lydia (F) - Crown
Carroll, Izzy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carroll, Nathan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Carter, Cieyana (F) - Wis.-Superior
Carter, Lakesha (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Carty, Paul (M) - Edgewood
Carus, Marianna (F) - Beloit
Case, Mia (F) - St. Scholastica
Casey, Keegan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Casey, Naomee (F) - Beloit
Casey, Niomee (F) - Beloit
Casey, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Stout
Casper, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Casper, Zach (M) - Lawrence
Cassiday, Ryan (M) - Lawrence
Castellano, Julia (F) - Macalester
Catania, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Catton, Weston (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Cavanaugh, Cori (F) - Carthage
Cavanaugh, Eamon (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Caves, Sawyer (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Cefalu, Jacoby (M) - Ripon
Cella, Jack (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Chadwick, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Chadwick, Trent (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Chaffin, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Chalmers, Aiden (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Chamberlin, Owen (M) - St. Olaf
Chambers-Trubatch, Simon (M) - Carleton
Champion, Mack (F) - Wis.-Stout
Chan, Alex (M) - Augsburg
Chandler, Kobe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Charbonneau, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Charles, Aidan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Charles, Diontia (M) - Beloit
Charlton, Josh (M) - St. Olaf
Chatham, Diarra (F) - Macalester
Chester, Kyla (F) - Hamline
Chevalier, Ava (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Chilala, Tembo (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Cho, David (M) - St. Olaf
Christiansen, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Christopherson, Addie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Christopherson, Hans (M) - Augsburg
Chuol, Makol (M) - Macalester
Ciarrochi, Grace (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ciezczak, Ryan (M) - Carthage
Cilek, Camden (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Cinnamo, Mya (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cisewski, Antonio (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Cisler, Brenna (F) - St. Norbert
Clark, Alli (F) - St. Norbert
Clark, Logan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Clarksean, Aspen (F) - Hamline
Clary, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Claude, Colleen (F) - Wis.-Superior
Clavijo, Brett (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Cleinmark, Mary Grace (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Clement, Emmanuel (M) - Augsburg
Clendenning, Izaak (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Clifford, Ali (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Cline-Cole, Ethan (M) - Carleton
Coburn, Olive (F) - St. Olaf
Coffey, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Coffey, Olaf (M) - St. Olaf
Cogley, Andrew (M) - St. Olaf
Coldren, Ivy (F) - Macalester
Cole, Lexi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cole, Tom (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Collins, Adam (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Collins, David (M) - Wis.-Superior
Collins, Joe (M) - Hamline
Collins, Spencer (M) - St. Olaf
Conant, Philip (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Conard, Kyle (M) - MSOE
Converse, Garrett (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Conzemius, Collin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Conzemius, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Cook, Jeanne (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Coonen, Joe (M) - St. Norbert
Cooper, Dan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Cooper, Lily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Coppes, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Corn, Lupe (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cornelius, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Cortes, Jenny (F) - Ripon
Cortinas, Aiden (M) - Beloit
Cote, Anders (M) - St. Olaf
Cottrell-Roberson, Terrance (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Couillard, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Coulter, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Couper, David (M) - Hamline
Cox, Brett (M) - Edgewood
Cox, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Superior
Cozine, Ethan (M) - St. Olaf
Craft, Tahlia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Crary, Nick (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Creighton, Eva (F) - St. Benedict
Crespi, Grant (M) - St. Olaf
Crespo, Sophia (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Crewey, Amanda (F) - Macalester
Cross, Brendan (M) - Lawrence
Cross, Helen (F) - Carleton
Cross, Morgan (F) - Lawrence
Crossman, Madi (F) - St. Norbert
Crotteau, Ben (M) - Macalester
Crum, Kylie (F) - MSOE
Cruz, Reanna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Cuffy-Bethel, Devin (F) - Beloit
Cull, Harrison (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cullen, James (M) - St. Norbert
Cumps, Julian (M) - St. Olaf
Cunningham, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Curlo, Karoline (F) - St. Benedict
Curry, Connor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Curtis, Ian (M) - St. Olaf
Curulewski, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Cutler, Zoe (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Cutter, Alice (F) - Carleton
Cyracus, Kendrick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Cystrunk, Marlon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Czarnecki, Kenni (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Czarnecki, Ryleigh (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Czuj, Josephine (F) - Beloit
Daenzer, Luke (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dahl, Aylie (F) - Wis.-Superior
Dahl, Davin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Dahl, Elizabeth (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Dahl, Mason (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Dahl, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dalamangas, Elianna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Dale, Kalea (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Daley, Nora (F) - Carleton
Dallas, Evan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Damste, Candis (F) - Beloit
Darling, Cole (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Darling, Kiernan (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Dart, Phillip (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Dates, Desirae (F) - Hamline
Daugherty, Alison (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Dauner, Emma (F) - St. Olaf
Davey, Drew (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Davey, Luke (M) - Carthage
Davies, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Davies, Brooke (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Davies, Jacob (M) - Ripon
Davis, August (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Davis, Carson (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Davis, Chancellor (M) - Wis.-Superior
Davis, Lawson (M) - Wis.-Stout
Davis, Marius (M) - Carthage
Davis, Spencer (M) - MSOE
Davis, Topher (M) - Carthage
Dax, Kolby (M) - MSOE
Day, Seth (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
De La Cerda, Ari (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
De Leo Lopez, Araceli (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
De Montigny, Simone (F) - Beloit
Dean, Morgan (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Deaver, Jack (M) - St. Olaf
DeBaker, Ava (F) - Wis.-Stout
Deboth, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stout
Decker, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Decker, Caden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
DeCleene, Madison (F) - St. Norbert
DeCook, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Deedon, Andrew (M) - Crown
DeFoe, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Degen, Mitchell (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
DeGeorge, Daniel (M) - Beloit
Dehn, Emily (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Deluce, Colby (M) - Crown
Denamur, Alison (F) - Ripon
Deprey, Aubrie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
DeQuevedo, Alexxa (F) - Wis.-Superior
Derleth, Devin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Deschand, Jaimie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Desharnais, Leela (F) - Carthage
Deshler, Lara (F) - St. Norbert
Dettmers, Chloe (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Deutschlander, Pierre (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
DeVries, Gwen (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
DeWall, Kaleb (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
DeWall, Lars (M) - St. Scholastica
Dewar, Raymond (M) - Beloit
Dewberry, Amelia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
DeWitt, Regan (F) - St. Scholastica
Dick, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Dick, Michaela (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Diekmann, Paige (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Digmann, Leah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Dill, Dora (F) - Carthage
Dimler, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dioszeghy, Sam (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
DiSabatino, Amira (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Dix, MacKenzie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Dlouhy, Grace (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Dobberstein, Cavan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Dobeck, Jayda (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Doherty, Aidan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Doherty, Kylee (F) - Edgewood
Doherty, Raegan (F) - Edgewood
Domke, Leah (F) - Martin Luther
Donahue, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Donart, Luke (M) - MSOE
Donohue, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Doom, Max (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Doornink, Chase (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Doran, Eli (M) - St. Olaf
Dorch, Will (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Dorn, Devon (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Douglas, Derek (M) - St. Scholastica
Douglas, Parker (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Dove, Charlotte (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Downing, Kendra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Draginis, Ryan (M) - Lawrence
Draheim, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Draheim, Brayden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Drane, Natalie (F) - St. Norbert
Driscoll, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Duber, Katelyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Dufault, Ella (F) - Crown
Duncan, Olivia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Duncombe, Bella (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dunkel, Julie (F) - St. Norbert
Dunn, Jude (M) - Crown
Durango, Makayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
East, Eric (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ebel, Olivia (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ebeling, Silas (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Echols, Jaeonie (F) - Beloit
Eck, Liz (F) - Carthage
Eckerman, Brie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Edison, Elise (F) - Macalester
Edland, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Edmondson, Trace (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Edo-Ohanba, Esosa (M) - St. Olaf
Edstrom, Olivia (F) - St. Olaf
Edwards, Tyler (M) - Macalester
Egert, Kenzie (F) - Carthage
Eggen, Jakob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Eggert, Will (M) - Lawrence
Egnoski, Emma (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ehlers, Lucy (F) - Hamline
Ehlke, Joseph (M) - Martin Luther
Eichler, Justin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Eickhoff, Daniel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Eickhoff, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Eiden, Adam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Eiden, Drew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Eiden, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Eikom, Nathan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Eilertson, Emma (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Eilertson, Liz (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Eisenbacher, Kincade (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Eisenzimmer, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Eisler, Korbin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ekiyor, Jayson (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Ekoue, Yakob (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Elahi, Rayan (M) - St. Olaf
Eldredge, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Elegbede-Peer, Lexi (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Elgas, Rileigh (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ellefson, Jaden (F) - St. Scholastica
Ellis, Samantha (F) - Macalester
Elmes, Kylie (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Elseth, Aaron (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Embacher, Zach (M) - St. Norbert
Engen, Ella (F) - St. Scholastica
English, Mikaayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Engstrom, Oliver (M) - Hamline
Engstrom, Zinabu (M) - Augsburg
Enright, Natalie (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Erb, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Erb-Suciu, Madeline (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Erickson, Austin (M) - Martin Luther
Erickson, Jenna (F) - Ripon
Erickson, Lara (F) - Carleton
Erickson, Matthew (M) - St. Scholastica
Erickson, Owen (M) - MSOE
Erickson, Siri (F) - St. Olaf
Esparza, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Espinosa, Amado (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Estrada, Gabe (M) - St. Olaf
Estrada, Sebastian (M) - Carthage
Etheridge, Makhi (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Evans, Maya (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Evans, Mia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Evenson, Spencer (M) - St. Norbert
Everest, Julia (F) - St. Olaf
Evers, Carolyn (F) - Edgewood
Everts, Mason (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ewald, Ben (M) - Carthage
Ewens, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Exo, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Faber, Camille (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fabian, Jenna (F) - MSOE
Fairbanks, Catherine (F) - St. Norbert
Fairchild, Corey (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fajardo-Wilde, Ella (F) - Lawrence
Falk, Ava (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Falk, Maria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Falkowski, Caitlin (F) - Macalester
Famuyide, Success (M) - Augsburg
Farquharson, Sabriya (F) - St. Benedict
Fassbender, Paige (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Faudoa, Edgar (M) - Edgewood
Fawcett, Gabby (F) - Crown
Feitl, Gwen (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Feldmeier, Erin (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Felgenhauer, Louisa (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Fells, Christian (M) - St. Olaf
Felske, Nick (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Felton, Mckayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Feltz, Cooper (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fendig, Alex (M) - Macalester
Ferber, Carter (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ferrin, Pryce (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Feuker, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Fiala, Calvin (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fiataruolo, Angelo (M) - St. Olaf
Fietzer, Amber (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Fink, Ava (F) - St. Scholastica
Finn, Bridget (F) - Ripon
Finney, Camille (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Finney, Evan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Firn, Marin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fischer, Sofia (F) - St. Scholastica
Fisher, Ben (M) - Ripon
Fisher, Charlie (M) - St. Olaf
Fisher, Henry (M) - St. Olaf
Fisher, Jacob (M) - St. Norbert
Fitts, Charles (M) - Carthage
Fitzgerald, Abbey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fitzgerald, Anna (F) - St. Norbert
Fitzgerald, Ignatius (M) - St. Olaf
Fitzgerald, Isaiah (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Fleeharty, Ayden (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fliss, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Flood Elyafi, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stout
Flood, Payton (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Flood, Ryan (M) - St. Norbert
Florance, Kylie (F) - Carthage
Floren, Justus (F) - St. Benedict
Flyte, Mikayla (F) - Ripon
Fochtman, Jack (M) - St. Olaf
Fogarty, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Foland, Max (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Foley, Ava (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Foley, Naomi (F) - Martin Luther
Folkert, Nathan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Folkestad, Cooper (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Footit, Aimee (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ford, Jason (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Fore, Max (M) - Wis.-Stout
Foreman, Jolie (F) - St. Norbert
Forgac, Jill (F) - Carthage
Forman, Christi (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Forystek, Renee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fosler, Colin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Foster, Althea (F) - Lawrence
Foster, Earl (M) - Wis.-Superior
Foster, Mason (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Fowler, Jesse (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fox, Grace (F) - Lawrence
Franke, Charles (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Frankel, Charlie (M) - Macalester
Franklin, Elijah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Franklin, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fredrick, Aspen (F) - St. Norbert
Fredrick, Kavin (M) - St. Norbert
Fredrickson, Eli (M) - Carthage
Freng, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Frey, Brady (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Friese, Mady (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fritel, Hallie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Fritsch, Gavin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Fritsch, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Fritz, Casen (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Frodl, Edythmae (F) - Lawrence
Froh, Maggie (F) - Macalester
Frolek, Drew (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Fromm, Jules (F) - St. Olaf
Fronk, Nathan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Frosch, Megan (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Frost, Jaeden (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Fuerstenberg, Brynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fuglestad, Elena (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Fuller, Blake (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Fuller, Laura (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Furch, Alayna (F) - Beloit
Fynboh, Isabel (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gabay, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gabik, Thor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gage, Aidan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gagner, Ashtyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gaines, Gabri (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gajewski, Emily (F) - Lawrence
Gajulapalli, Aparna (F) - Lawrence
Galaszewski, Ella (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Galindo, Isabella (F) - St. Norbert
Gallagher, Kate (F) - St. Benedict
Gallagher, Megan (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gallardo Martos, Lucia (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Gallmeier, Zander (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Galloway, Jordan (M) - Macalester
Gamache, Lilly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gang, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ganiyu, Azeez (M) - Beloit
Ganley, Mirijana (F) - St. Benedict
Ganz, Matt (M) - St. Norbert
Garcia, Adriana (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garcia, Mya (F) - Ripon
Gardeen, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Gardeen, Samuel (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Garmire, Derek (M) - Carthage
Garrard, Ava (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Garrett II, Shelvin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gartmann, Phil (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Garza, JT (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Gathje, Henry (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Gathje, Jacob (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Gathje, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Gatunzi, Justin (M) - Carthage
Gatz, Carsen (F) - St. Norbert
Gehl, Matteah (F) - Martin Luther
Geisness, Libby (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Geissler, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Geocaris, Tommy (M) - Ripon
Geraets, Megan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gernandt, Ruby (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Gessner, Lydia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Getty, Drew (M) - Macalester
Gibson, Cassidy (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Giese, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gifford, Sam (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Giitter, Jack (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Giljohann, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gill, Doug (M) - Hamline
Gilles, Braedon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ginder, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gindt, Nate (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gjovik, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Glaz, Andrea (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gleason, Cate (F) - St. Olaf
Glick, Karl (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gold, Carson (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Goldfine, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Goldthorpe, Macy (F) - Ripon
Golisch, David (M) - MSOE
Goodness, Grace (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gordee, Alexa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gorden Mercer, Julia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Goss, Brady (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Goss, Tyler (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Gottner, Xander (M) - MSOE
Grabarski, Kylee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Graber, Grant (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Grace, Douglas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Graff, Alli (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Graff, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Graham, Jasmine (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Gramley, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Grams, Jonny (M) - Wis.-Stout
Graske, Joshua (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Grass, Samantha (F) - Martin Luther
Graves, Evan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gray, Kynaeda (F) - Ripon
Greeder, Caylee (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Green, Jalyn (M) - Carthage
Green, Lizzie (F) - Hamline
Green, Silas (M) - Wis.-Stout
Greeninger, Molly (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Greenlaw, Nathaniel (M) - St. Norbert
Greeno, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Greenwald, Reece (M) - Carthage
Gregg, Ethan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gregg, Hailey (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Gregory, Katilyn (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Greymont, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Griesemer, Carly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Griffith, Madeline (F) - MSOE
Gromacki, Gabby (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Groshelle, Gavin (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Grosse, Amber (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Grossinger, Janey (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Groth, Rachel (F) - Martin Luther
Grove, Carter (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Grover, Evan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Gruba, Genevieve (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Grubbs, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gruen, Emma (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Grunwald, Ellee (F) - St. Norbert
Gudahl, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Gudaitis, Cate (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Guddie, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Guenther, Claire (F) - Carthage
Guenther, Evan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Guler, Maddie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Gulsvig, Alyssa (F) - Carthage
Gunderson, Annika (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Gunderson, Tyler (M) - St. Olaf
Gundry, Stewart (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gushwa, Agro (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Guth, Kole (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Gutierrez, Brooklyn (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Guttmann, Paige (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Guy, Lili (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Haack, Tony (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Haase, Katie (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Habben, Maya (F) - Martin Luther
Habberstad, Maddy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Habisch, Zane (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hable, Devin (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hachmeister, Abby (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hackbarth, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hackenmueller, Noelle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hackinson, Hadley (F) - Edgewood
Hady, Mikayla (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Haffner, Katherine (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hagberg, Leo (M) - Lawrence
Hagen, Elsey (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hagen, Mollykate (F) - St. Scholastica
Hagen, Sydney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hagner, Paige (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hahn, Caitlynn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Haines, Alonna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hakanson, Edward (M) - Wis.-Superior
Halbach, Megan (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hale, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hall, Christina (F) - Carthage
Hall, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Halvorson, Lilly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hambike, Grace (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hamilton, Elizabeth (F) - St. Scholastica
Hamilton, Mercedes (F) - Hamline
Hampel, Matthew (M) - MSOE
Hancock, Mason (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hanley, Ava (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hanley, Brett (M) - Carleton
Hannah, Gabrielle (F) - Hamline
Hannan, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hansen, Ainsley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hansen, Becca (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hansen, Liz (F) - St. Benedict
Hansen, Marcus (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hansen, Matt (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Hansen, Sarah (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hanson, Colin (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hanson, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hanson, Noah (M) - Ripon
Hanson, Olivia (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hanson, Sophie (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hardin, Nickolas (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hardwick, Laura (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Harms, Josie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Harriman, Bella (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harriman, Elise (F) - St. Olaf
Harris, Grayson (M) - Augsburg
Harris, Signe (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Harrison, Caitlin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Harrison, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hart, Ayden (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hartley, Madeline (F) - St. Scholastica
Hartman, Peyton (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hartney, Sean (M) - St. Olaf
Hartzell, Aubrey (F) - Martin Luther
Harvey, Lily (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Harvey, Marisa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hatcher, Grace (F) - Hamline
Hatlevig, Elsie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hatrick, Lily (F) - Macalester
Hauger, Sydney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Haugestuen, Logan (F) - St. Olaf
Haupert, Madison (F) - Carthage
Hay, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hayek, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hayes, Eli (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hayton, Arieana (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Healey, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hecker, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Heckman, Zach (M) - Edgewood
Heidorn, Molly (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Heil, Tyler (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Heinrichs, Brecken (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Heinrichs, Julie (F) - Carthage
Heintz, Parker (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Heitler, Arlo (M) - Macalester
Heller, Brad (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Helmke, Chad (M) - Carthage
Henderson, Nevaeh (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Henderson, Rashaad (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hendrickson, Allison (F) - St. Scholastica
Henke, Martin (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hennen, Logan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Henningfeld, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hensel, Alexei (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Hensley, Jailyn (F) - Beloit
Henze, Laura (F) - Lawrence
Hermes, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hermes, Nick (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hermsen, Steven (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hernes, Ellie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Herr-Zielke, Michael (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Herrera, Kai (F) - Beloit
Herres, Michael (M) - Carthage
Herried, Emily (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Herried, Isaiah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hertel, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Natasha (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hess, Noah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hesse, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hesseldahl, Summer (F) - Wis.-Superior
Heumann, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hibner, Riley (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hidalgo-Blanco, Zucy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hielscher, Maya (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Higgins, Lily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hildebrand, Ben (M) - Ripon
Hill, Addison (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hillmer, Matthew (M) - Martin Luther
Hillstrom, Dominik (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hinkle, Abby (F) - Carthage
Hinkley, Jimmy (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hinton, Eugene (M) - Ripon
Hintz, Kristin (F) - St. Norbert
Hintz, Riley (F) - Hamline
Hintz, Sawyer (M) - Lawrence
Hintzman, Megan (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hinz, Gwen (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hippen, Claire (F) - St. Benedict
Hirsche, Katie (F) - Carleton
Hirschmann, Kayla (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Hoaglund, Ilsa (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hoaglund, Zoe (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hobby, Sarah Beth (F) - Macalester
Hodges, Deshawna (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Hodgins, Caitlyn (F) - Carthage
Hodin, Riley (M) - Macalester
Hoeksema, Laci (F) - St. Norbert
Hoel, Dalton (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hoeppner, Caiden (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hoffa, Sidney (F) - Ripon
Hoffman, Bryanna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hoffman, Minnie (F) - Ripon
Hoffman, Rebecca (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hogan, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hohman, Jacob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hoisington, Quinn (M) - Macalester
Hokanson, Adam (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Holbrook, Gabrielle (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Holland, Gracie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holldorf, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holm, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holman, Ququ (F) - St. Olaf
Holtmeier, Luke (M) - Carthage
Holtz, Lucas (M) - Martin Luther
Holzbauer, MacKenzie (F) - Martin Luther
Homan, Rachel (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hookom, Allison (F) - Augsburg
Hooton, Frank (M) - Beloit
Hoover, Rayne (F) - Beloit
Hopkins, Margaret (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoppe, Ian (M) - St. Norbert
Hoppe, Josiah (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Horgan, Sloan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Horton, Ellie (F) - Carthage
Horvath, Chando (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Hosler, Ashton (M) - Crown
Hosni, Dwight (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hough, Abbie (F) - Crown
Houska, Blake (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hovde, Trey (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hoyt-Niemiec, Isabel (F) - Carleton
Hoytink, Lily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hrabik, Grace (F) - St. Scholastica
Huber, Joe (M) - Wis.-Stout
Huber, Libby (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hudella, Cora (F) - Wis.-Superior
Hudspith, Wyatt (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hueske, Trevor (M) - Martin Luther
Huetten, Makenna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Huffman, Larissa (F) - St. Norbert
Huffman, Lawrence (M) - St. Norbert
Hufziger, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hughes, Cam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hughes, Jordan (M) - Carthage
Hull, Lauren (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Humpal, Troy (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hunt, Jade (F) - Hamline
Hunt, Megan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hunter, Chance (M) - Carthage
Hunter, Penny (F) - Macalester
Huntley, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Huppert, Addison (F) - Carthage
Husslein, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hutchinson, Elijah (M) - Martin Luther
Ian, Thomas (M) - Beloit
Ibarra, Devin (F) - Ripon
Ibarra, Johanna (F) - Ripon
Ihde, Annessa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Ihde, Zackery (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ihrke, Nick (M) - Macalester
Immer, Becca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Inyang, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Irel, Esme (F) - Wis.-Stout
Irsfeld, Peyton (F) - St. Olaf
Isom, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Iverson, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Iverson, Hope (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Iyegha, Charlie (M) - St. Olaf
Jacklin, Josephine (F) - MSOE
Jacklitch, Madison (F) - Wis.-Stout
Jackman, Sydney (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jackson, Marcus (M) - Lawrence
Jacobson, Mayzee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jaime Luevano, Arely (F) - Wis.-Stout
James, Noah (M) - St. Norbert
James, Sheena (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Jamison, Andrew (M) - Carleton
Jampole, Chance (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Janes, Savannah (F) - Hamline
Jankuski, Connor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Janzen, Will (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Jarrett, Lauren (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jazzmere, Ja'Corey (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Jefferson, Sebastian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jelinek, McKade (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Jenkins, Kate (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Jenks-Recker, Zoe (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jenneke, Luke (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Jenneman, Vanessa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jennings, Morgan (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jensen, Ben (M) - Carthage
Jensen, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jensen, Janae (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Jensen, Jensi (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Jensen, Joseph (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jensen, Trever (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jensen, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jensrud, Jacob (M) - St. Scholastica
Jerbi, Katie (F) - Carthage
Jerdee, Ella (F) - St. Norbert
Jetson, Melanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Jex, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jillson, Ellie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Joerger, Alli (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Johannsen, Jaryn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johannsen, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnson III, Kedrick (M) - Carthage
Johnson, Airial (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnson, Amber (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Blake (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Brady (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Johnson, Carlito (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Johnson, Elijah (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Johnson, Emma (F) - Wis.-Superior
Johnson, Gabby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Gabe (M) - Carthage
Johnson, Gracie (F) - Augsburg
Johnson, Henry (M) - St. Olaf
Johnson, Isabelle (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnson, Jada (F) - Ripon
Johnson, Jonah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Johnson, Josh (M) - Crown
Johnson, Justin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnson, Kaydee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Kieran (M) - Wis.-Superior
Johnson, Lily (F) - St. Olaf
Johnson, Lukas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Meghan (F) - Martin Luther
Johnson, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Nick (M) - St. Norbert
Johnson, Parker (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Randy (M) - St. Norbert
Johnson, Riley (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Johnson, Savana (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Johnson, Seth (M) - Crown
Johnson, Seth (M) - Crown
Johnson, Solomon (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnson, Soren (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnson, Tiana (F) - St. Benedict
Johnson, Tucker (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Johnson, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnsrud, Peyton (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnston, David (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnston, Jack (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Johnston, Josh (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Johnston, Megan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Johnston, Teagan (F) - Carthage
Jones, Jazzmine (F) - Carthage
Jones, MiCayla (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Jones, Michaela (F) - Edgewood
Jones, Teagan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Joos, Haley (F) - St. Benedict
Jore, Ashlyn (F) - St. Olaf
Joseph, Jah'kiing (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Jossie, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Juaire, Nehemiah (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Juarez, Ximena (F) - Ripon
Juenger, Madison (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jumbeck, Jacob (M) - Ripon
Jumbeck, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jumbeck, Lance (M) - MSOE
Jung, Jinwoo (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Juntunen-Novak, Ava (F) - St. Benedict
Juridico, Lance (M) - Lawrence
Juzenas, Norah (F) - Macalester
Kaba, Bangaly (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kaczmarek, Carleigh (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kadlec, Dawson (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kaeppe, Summer (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kaiser, Dylan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kakes, Allyson (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kalas, Ashton (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kalevik, Jenna (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Kalk, Liz (F) - Beloit
Kallenbach, Molly (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kallstrom, Brandon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kalsnes, Jonah (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kaluza, Vincent (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kaminski, David (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kangas, Brooke (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Kania, Nicholas (M) - Carthage
Kanitz, Haley (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kaping, Raina (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Karau, Nate (M) - Wis.-Stout
Karn, Andrew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Karnitz, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kasap, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kaster, Colin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kaster, Marin (F) - St. Benedict
Kaster, Soren (M) - Carleton
Kautz, Jane (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kavalauskas, Joey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kawa, Alicia (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kaye, Lex (M) - St. Olaf
Kayfes, Jeffrey (M) - St. Scholastica
Kazupski, Cody (M) - Carthage
Kean, Joey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kearney, Shannon (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kearns, Robert (M) - MSOE
Keaty, Ben (M) - Carthage
Keck, Izzy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kedzior, Adam (M) - Carthage
Keegan, Michael (M) - MSOE
Kegel, Anna (F) - Carthage
Kehoe, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Keller, Miah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Keller, Wes (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kelly, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kelly, Quinn (M) - Carthage
Kelly, Will (M) - St. Olaf
Kemp, Anna (F) - St. Benedict
Kennedy, Liam (M) - Carleton
Kenney, Mary (F) - St. Benedict
Kent, Hailie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kerfin, Sarah (F) - Carthage
Kerkman, Kayla (F) - Edgewood
Kern, Grace (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kes, Madi (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ketterer, James (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ketterling, Caleb (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kiefer, Thomas (M) - MSOE
Kiehne, Carson (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kiel, Logan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kienholz, Carter (M) - Hamline
Kim, Mia (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
King, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
King, Grace (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Kiolbasa, Annie (F) - St. Benedict
Kipchirchir, Calvin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kirsteatter, Spencer (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kisgen, Marika (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Klaas, Delanee (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Klann, Samantha (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Klassen, Luke (M) - Crown
Klaus, Owen (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Klechefski, Stefan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Klein, Aubree (F) - St. Olaf
Kleinhans, Tyler (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Klinkner, Evan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Klitzke, Jacob (M) - St. Norbert
Klobe, Kendra (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kloeppner, Daniel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kloss, Cade (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Klug, Aaron (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Klug, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kluge, Brody (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Knapp, Emerson (F) - St. Benedict
Knick, Brock (M) - Crown
Kniola, Jared (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Knipp, Kadence (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Knox, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Knueppel, Mason (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Knutilla, Sam (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kobylski, Sam (F) - Ripon
Koch, Brady (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Koch, Emily (F) - St. Benedict
Koehler, Greta (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Koehler, Jenna (F) - Martin Luther
Koelemay, Evan (M) - St. Norbert
Koenings, Aubree (F) - Wis.-Stout
Koepp, Malina (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Koerselman, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kogut, Jacob (M) - Macalester
Kojis, Ella (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kolar, Elizabeth (F) - Martin Luther
Koning, Meghan (F) - Beloit
Kopec, Kyra (F) - St. Norbert
Kopp, Beau (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Koppen, Jackson (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Koranteng, Aimee (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kordus, Eric (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kordus, Grace (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Korey, Adrienne (F) - Macalester
Korger-Mitchell, Grace (F) - Edgewood
Kornowski, Jacqueline (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Korstad, Magnus (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Koskinen, Laura Anna (F) - St. Norbert
Kotula, Kaitlyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kozich, Elena (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kraabel, Isabel (F) - St. Benedict
Krahn, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kramer, Jadynn (F) - Carthage
Kraus, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kraus, Julia (F) - Carthage
Krause, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Krause, Justin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kraushaar, Avah (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Krauter, Emmitt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kreier, Derek (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kreier, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Krell, Berkeley (F) - Lawrence
Krenek, Isaiah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kreuzer, Kenzy (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kreuziger, Emma (F) - Carthage
Krich, Kendall (F) - MSOE
Kriefall, Adam (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kritsberg, Ben (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kroells, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Superior
Krogh, Cullen (M) - Carthage
Kronberg, Mackenzey (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kronberger, Katherine (F) - Beloit
Kronick, Sam (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kroschel, Karla (F) - St. Olaf
Krowas, Pierce (M) - Ripon
Kruckman, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Krueger, Adrianne (F) - Wis.-Stout
Krueger, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Stout
Krueger, Joshua (M) - MSOE
Krystosek, Braden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Krznarich, Connor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Krzykowski, Savannah (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Kubera, Kyla (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kubes, Samantha (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kubicek, Noah (M) - St. Scholastica
Kubichka, Rachael (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kuechle, Cailyn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kuecker, Gabe (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kufahl, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kuhlow, Jake (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kulas, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Kundert, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kunny, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kuntner, Will (M) - St. Olaf
Kuriscak, Tom (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kutner, John (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kutzera, Emanuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kutzera, Emanuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kuwaye, Christian (M) - Ripon
Kvant, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kwaterski, Ella (F) - MSOE
Kyoore, Zechariah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
LaBerge, Ally (F) - Carthage
Lacey, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lacy, Anna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ladage, Zak (M) - Ripon
Lafferty, Owen (M) - Macalester
Lahay, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lakte, Michael (M) - Hamline
LaMirande, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lammert, Brekkyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Landsem, Henry (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Landwer, Maggie (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lane, Gretchen (F) - St. Norbert
Lanes, Serena (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Laney, Lorin (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Lang, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lange, Abigail (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Lange, Carmella (F) - Carthage
Lange, Emerson (M) - Carleton
Lange, Gaven (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lange, Henrik (M) - St. Olaf
Langheim, Aiden (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lanoux, Joey (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lantz, Annabel (F) - Augsburg
LaPean, Samuel (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lapinski, Will (M) - St. Olaf
Larsen, Aliya (F) - Carleton
Larsen, Emily (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Larsen, Evan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Larsen, Min (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Larsen, Sean (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia (F) - St. Olaf
Larson, Ava (F) - MSOE
Larson, Greta (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Larson, Jacob (M) - St. Norbert
Larson, Kristan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Larson, Mara (F) - St. Olaf
Larson, Sophia (F) - Ripon
Larsson, Thea (F) - St. Olaf
Laryea, Emelia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lasee, Xavier (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lasiowski, Claudia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Laurel, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Laux, Darin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
LaVoi, Maddy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lawrence, Nate (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lawrence, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lawson, Jelani (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lawson, Jordan (F) - Edgewood
Le, Nathan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Leach, Elliana (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Leafblad, Eli (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Leal, Lucas (M) - Carthage
Lebakken, Jay (M) - Macalester
Lebal, Dalton (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
LeBlanc, Sadie (F) - St. Benedict
Lebron, Akira (F) - MSOE
Lee, Finn (M) - Lawrence
Lee, Iain (M) - Hamline
Lee, Jacob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Lee, Josh (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lee, Maddox (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lee, Patrick (M) - MSOE
Leeser, Mason (M) - Wis.-Platteville
LeFever, Lexi (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Lehman, Amelia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Leibham, Max (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Leibke, Tatum (F) - St. Benedict
Leist, Aiden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lelinga, Victor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lelwica, Max (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lemann, Phoebe (M) - Carleton
Lemke, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lenz, Leah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lenz, Luke (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Leon, James (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Leonard, Ethan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Leoni, Sam (F) - Wis.-Stout
Leopold, Savannah (F) - Wis.-River Falls
LePard, Ben (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lerdal, Weston (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lerum, Alex (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Leschisin, Sydney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Leverty, Madison (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Lewandowski, Colin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lewandowski, Maggie (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Lewis, Brady (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lewis, Margo (F) - Carleton
LiaBraaten, Lucas (M) - Hamline
Lieberman, Boaz (M) - Macalester
Liebers, Megan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lies, Renz (M) - Carthage
Lighthill, Otelia (F) - St. Olaf
Lightner, Jackson (M) - Hamline
Lijewski, Mason (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lillquist, Ian (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lilyquist, Ellison (F) - St. Norbert
Lin, Jessica (F) - Macalester
Lindgren, Frances (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lindner, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Lindner, Sarrah (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lipsey, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Liptak, Corrin (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lissa, Ben (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Liston, Molly (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Litkey, Brett (M) - MSOE
Little, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Little, Londyn (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Liu, Andy (M) - Carthage
Liu, Landen (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lizano, Hannah (F) - Carthage
Llewellyn, Roy (M) - Carleton
Lobner, Blake (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Locke, Rachael (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lodwig, Aidan (M) - Carthage
Loeffler-Kemp, Mariah (F) - Macalester
Loenser, Adam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lofton, Ashton (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Long , Heather (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Long, Ashlee (F) - Lawrence
Longua, James (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Loomer, Lexi (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lopez, Christian (M) - St. Norbert
Lopez, Eber (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Lord, Demetri (M) - St. Olaf
Lorenz, Marissa (F) - St. Norbert
Lott, Bianca (F) - Carleton
Lottig, Quintin (M) - Beloit
Lough, Paul (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lubner, Isaiah (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Luckett, Alex (M) - Lawrence
Luebke, Brooklyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Luebke, Nicholas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lueck, Dirk (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lueck, Nick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Luehrs, Jensen (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Luepke, Bria (F) - Hamline
Luetmer, McKenzie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lukkes, Kadden (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lundgren, Carl (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lundt, Caleb (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Luqman, Nibras (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lutz, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ly, Brooke (F) - MSOE
Lynch, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Superior
Lyness, Indy (M) - Carleton
Lyngen, Lucy (F) - St. Benedict
Lynn, David (M) - St. Olaf
Lyons , Mary (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Maahs, Keiley (F) - St. Benedict
Maakestad, Harry (M) - St. Olaf
Maas, Jamie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Madden, Kathleen (F) - St. Olaf
Maddux, Alicia (F) - Hamline
Madell, Joe (M) - Macalester
Mader, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Madigan, Cyna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Madoch, Michael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Madsen, Joey (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Magu, Dan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mahamud, Hamza (M) - Macalester
Maher, Ella (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mahler, Greta (F) - Ripon
Mahoney, Katherine (F) - Carthage
Mahowald, Anthony (M) - St. Scholastica
Maier, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Stout
Maile, John (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Mair, Aubrey (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Makem Ratzinger, Joel (F) - St. Benedict
Maki, Emery (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Makope, Nicole (F) - St. Norbert
Makurat, Josophine (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Malchow, Nathaniel (M) - Carleton
Malecha, Jacob (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Malecha, Thomas (M) - Macalester
Malvey, Ryan (M) - MSOE
Maly, Emma (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manhard, Abbie (F) - St. Olaf
Manley, Cannon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Manning, Aidan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Manning, Finley (M) - Ripon
Manning, Timothy (M) - Martin Luther
Manteufel, Dylan (M) - St. Norbert
Manz, Brooklyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manzur Strandlund, Gael (M) - St. Olaf
Maranell, Eden (F) - St. Norbert
Marcus, Claire (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Marial, Yaih (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Marker, Braeden (M) - St. Olaf
Marks, Logan (M) - MSOE
Marquardt, Kassia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Marquardt, Reid (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marra, Peter (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Marsh, Anthony (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Marsh, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Marsh, Jackson (M) - St. Olaf
Marsh, Noelle (F) - Carthage
Marshall, PJ (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Marszalek, Elijah (M) - Wis.-Stout
Martel, Ethan (M) - St. Olaf
Martin, Erin (F) - St. Benedict
Martin, Kaden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Martin, Rialey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martinek, Peyton (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Martinez Marte, Joshua (M) - Beloit
Martinez, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Marzinske, Logan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Masloroff, Abi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Masloroff, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Massey, Harry (M) - Hamline
Massman, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matejcek, Ava (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Matetich, Cole (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Matheson, Iain (M) - Wis.-Superior
Matos, Ariana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Matre, Zoe (F) - St. Olaf
Matthai, Aidan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Matthai, Grant (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mattox, Alexis (F) - Carthage
Matuszak, Chase (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Maude, Kieran (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Mauel, Willow (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Mauhar, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Max, Parker (M) - St. Olaf
Mayo, Kyle (M) - Carthage
Mazor, Ben (M) - Carleton
McAlpine, Jaidyn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
McCabe, Quinn (M) - St. Olaf
McCauley, Elijah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McCloskey, Molly Kate (F) - St. Olaf
McClowry, Colin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
McConnell, Cameron (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
McConnell, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McCormick, Connor (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
McCormick, Grace (F) - St. Scholastica
McCoy, Max (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
McCue, Megan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
McCullough, Logan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
McCullum, Madison (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
McDaniel, Gillian (F) - MSOE
McDevitt, Hayden (M) - Carleton
McDonald, Meaghan (F) - St. Benedict
McDowell, Jackson (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
McEachern, Carter (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
McFadden, Nick (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
McFetridge, Jack (M) - St. Olaf
McGinn, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
McGlothlen, Katie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McIlvain, Dane (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
McIntyre, Madelynn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McKee, Reece (M) - Macalester
McKnight, James (M) - St. Norbert
McKowen, Kiara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McLaughlin, Jack (M) - Lawrence
McMahon, Caeli (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
McMahon, Terra (F) - Hamline
McManus, Sophie (F) - Carleton
McNamara, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McNeal, Gretchen (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McNearny, Devin (M) - St. Olaf
McNulty, Joe (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McPeak, Samuel (M) - MSOE
McPherson, Amereka (F) - St. Norbert
McPherson, Catie (F) - Wis.-Superior
McVety, Jude (M) - Crown
Mead, Mason (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Meason, Madeline (F) - Beloit
Meier, Josh (M) - Carleton
Meiller, Emily (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Meiners, Angela (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meinert, Logan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Meisner, Dominick (M) - Wis.-Superior
Meissner, Noah (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Meister, Judith (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Melin, Gerald (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Melville, Chris (M) - Carleton
Mendez, Aries (F) - St. Olaf
Menendez, Crioni (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mensching, Katelyn (F) - Martin Luther
Mensen, Joseph (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Menter, Forest (M) - St. Olaf
Menzia, Grace (F) - MSOE
Mertzig, Faith (F) - St. Norbert
Merwin, Jordan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Mestnik, Tommy (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Metko, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Metzger, Maverick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Meyer, Abbie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Meyer, Ashtyn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Meyer, Ethan (M) - Carthage
Meyer, Halle (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Meyer, Isaac (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Meyer, Jack (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Meyer, Karlie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Meyer, Libby (F) - Wis.-Stout
Meyers, Molly (F) - Hamline
Meza-Melendez, Mateo (M) - Wis.-Stout
Michaelson, Claire (F) - Wis.-Stout
Micheel, Noah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Micheel, Zeke (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Mickelson, Nora (F) - St. Olaf
Miest, Jackson (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Mikla, Aiden (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Milas, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Miller, Andreas (M) - Carleton
Miller, Danielle (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Miller, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Miller, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Michael (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Miller, Sophia (F) - Beloit
Mills, Austin (M) - Macalester
Mills, Kevon (M) - Beloit
Minkie, Kelsie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Minshull, Larissa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Miotk, Kayla (F) - Edgewood
Mitchell, Tre (M) - Carthage
Mitra, Sebastian (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Mittelstadt, Marcus (M) - St. Norbert
Mittl, Trinity (F) - Wis.-Superior
Moberg, Joey (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Moe, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Moehn, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Moeller, Calvin (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Moeller, Grace (F) - St. Olaf
Moeller, Mitchell (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Mohamed, Mohamed (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Mohs, Emily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Moldenhauer, Alexander (M) - Martin Luther
Moldenhauer, Jasmine (F) - Lawrence
Molenkamp, Lars (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Molina, Isabel (F) - Wis.-Superior
Mollet, Sam (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Molling, Taylor (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Molstre, Joey (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Molzahn, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Monreal, Joshua (M) - St. Scholastica
Monroe, Charlotte (F) - Carthage
Monroe, Jordan (F) - MSOE
Montgomery, Callie (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Montour, Dean (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Montreuil, Owen (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Moo, Eh Ler (M) - St. Olaf
Moody, Ashton (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moon, Elise (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moore, Caleb (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moore, Cullen (M) - St. Olaf
Moore, Sabrina (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Moorjani, Raina (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Moran, Collin (M) - Carthage
Moravchik, Grace (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Moresi, Kelvin (M) - Macalester
Morey, Aidan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Morey, Malerie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Morgan, Aliya (F) - Hamline
Morgan, Maggie (F) - Macalester
Morningstar , Grace (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Morrell, Paige (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Morris, Noah (M) - Carleton
Morris, Sam (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Morrison, Nina (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mortensen, Ian (M) - Carleton
Moski, Carter (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Motz, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mueller, Ashlee (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Mueller, Tyler (M) - Edgewood
Munro, Kaylin (F) - Edgewood
Munson, Caleb (M) - Martin Luther
Munson, Logan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Munson, McKenzie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Munson, Samantha (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Murnan, Kieran (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Murphy, Conner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Murphy, Kayla (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Murphy, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Murphy, Mackenzie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Murphy, Naomi (F) - Beloit
Mursch, Bryanna (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Musa, Michelle (F) - Carleton
Muszynski, Max (M) - Beloit
Muzatko, Evan (M) - Martin Luther
Myatt, Tessa (F) - Macalester
Myles, JV (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Myles, Michael (M) - Beloit
Myres, David (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Myszewski, Alex (M) - St. Norbert
Naegelen, Hope (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Nagel, Jayla (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nash, Luke (M) - St. Norbert
Nash, McKenna (F) - Wis.-Superior
Nathan, Asher (M) - Carleton
Neaton, Ella (F) - St. Benedict
Neduzak, Aiden (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nelson, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, AnnaGrace (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Brenna (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Nelson, Calvin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Nelson, Clark (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Emma (F) - Martin Luther
Nelson, Emme (F) - Hamline
Nelson, Esther (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Grant (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Henry (M) - Augsburg
Nelson, Jaylan (M) - Carthage
Nelson, Kayla (F) - St. Scholastica
Nelson, Mandy (F) - Carthage
Nelson, Molly (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Myah (F) - St. Benedict
Nelson, Nicole (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Nelson, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nemecek, Lance (M) - St. Olaf
Nennig, Camden (M) - MSOE
Neria, Deliah (F) - Hamline
Nesvacil, Grace (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Neu, Nathan (M) - St. Scholastica
Nevo, Timna (F) - Macalester
Newby, Cale (M) - Wis.-Superior
Newman, Julia (F) - St. Olaf
Nichols, Gabe (M) - Carleton
Nichols, Marlee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nicholson, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nicpon, John (M) - Wis.-Stout
Nielsen, Kenzie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Niemi, Ashton (M) - St. Scholastica
Nisius, Grace (F) - Carthage
Nissen, Matthew (M) - St. Olaf
Njounang, Alvine (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nogalski, Chase (M) - MSOE
Nolan, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nolan, Scott (M) - Wis.-Stout
Nolen, CoCo (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nolte, Elise (F) - Martin Luther
Noon, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nordeen, Bradyn (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Nosko, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Novotny, Molly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nowacki, Cole (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Nuno, Nick (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Nye, Cody (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Nygaard, Kyla (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Nyuga, Sidela (F) - St. Benedict
O'Bey, Carter (M) - St. Scholastica
O'Brien, Cameron (M) - MSOE
O'Brien, Connor (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
O'Neill, Aidan (M) - Carthage
O'Sullivan, Nyhan (M) - Lawrence
Oachs, Jacob (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Obinna, Nnaemeka (M) - Carthage
Ocampo, Juan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Odom, Nick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ohman, Greg (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ohman, Nate (M) - Wis.-Superior
Olinger, Rachel (F) - St. Benedict
Oliver, Cristyn (F) - Lawrence
Olsen, Abbee (F) - Martin Luther
Olsen, Gabe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Olson, Bailey (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Olson, Jesse (M) - St. Olaf
Olson, RJ (M) - Ripon
Olson, Skylar (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Sonja (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Olsson, Tor (M) - Macalester
Olund, Taylor (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Omdal, Anna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Oneacre, Trevor (M) - St. Norbert
Onukaogu, Faith (F) - Lawrence
Onwuneme, Alysha (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Opsahl, Jordan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Opsahl, Peyton (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Oremus, Brynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Orsi, Rain (F) - Lawrence
Ortiz, Raul (M) - Hamline
Osborn, Anthony (M) - St. Norbert
Osborne, Piper (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Osemwengie, Destiny (F) - Macalester
Osmond, Eleanor (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Osterhaus, Braxton (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ostopowicz, Alexandria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Ostrem, Chloe (F) - St. Benedict
Ostrowski, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Osuala, Abuchi (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Otero-Ortiz, Tatiana (F) - Hamline
Otis, Mickey (M) - Hamline
Otis, Nathaniel (M) - Beloit
Ott, Tyler (M) - MSOE
Oty, Shareef (M) - Augsburg
Otzelberger, Kalyn (F) - Ripon
Overturf, Siri (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Owens, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Oxborough, Ani (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Oxborough, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pahl, Ella (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pakaski, Jessie (F) - Carthage
Palm, Alex (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Panka, Peyton (F) - St. Norbert
Pankau, Kaitlyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Paquin, Claire (F) - Lawrence
Parent , Jacob (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Parent, Natalie (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Parker, Ainslee (F) - St. Olaf
Parker, Dylan (M) - Carthage
Partsch, Jane (F) - Lawrence
Paton, Eddie (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Pattison, Alistair (M) - Carleton
Patzka, Christian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pausma, Nathan (M) - Martin Luther
Pawlitzky, Cole (M) - St. Norbert
Payne, Madison (F) - Carthage
Pearce, Caden (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pearson, Auden (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Pearson, Carter (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pearson, Emily (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Pearson, Makensie (F) - Carthage
Pearson, Spencer (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Peissig, Autumn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Penzkover, Derek (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pequignot, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Perez, Christopher (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Perry, Aiyana (F) - St. Olaf
Perry, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Perry, Robert (M) - Martin Luther
Pesch, Sylvia (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peters, Kim (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Peters, Sam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Petersen, Katie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Peterson, Alex (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peterson, Ben (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Peterson, Evan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peterson, Gregory (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Peterson, Jesse (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Peterson, Josh (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Peterson, Josh (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Peterson, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Peterson, Luke (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Peterson, Marcus (M) - Wis.-Stout
Peterson, Trey (M) - St. Olaf
Petkau, Steven (M) - Crown
Petron, Jordan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Petrowitz, Mason (M) - Wis.-Stout
Pettis, Andrei (M) - Hamline
Pfeifer, Cory (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Pfeifer, Paul (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Pfeiffer, Ruth (F) - St. Olaf
Pflug, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pfohl, Cohen (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Phillips, Austin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Phillips, Benjamin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Phillips, Bijou (F) - St. Norbert
Phillips, Dorian (M) - Ripon
Phillips, Taylor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Picard, Braedy (M) - Ripon
Pierce, Charlie (M) - Macalester
Pierson, Chloe (F) - St. Norbert
Pietras, Olivia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ping, Riley (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Piontek, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pipho, Jacob (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Pirone, Mara (F) - Macalester
Piseth, Chann (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Pittenger, Jack (M) - Martin Luther
Placido, Kat (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Plackner, Ben (M) - Wis.-Superior
Plasil, Caroline (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Plautz, Anna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Plocher, Samuel (M) - Martin Luther
Plocher, Thomas (M) - Martin Luther
Ploeckelman, Evan (M) - MSOE
Ploederl, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Poehlman, Abigail (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Poitra, Liam (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Polka, Drue (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pollos, Michael (M) - St. Norbert
Poore, Riki (F) - St. Olaf
Popoca, Emanuel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Popoca, Thomas (M) - Lawrence
Porcell, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Potter, Steven (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pouliot, Evan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Pouska, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Powell, Danny (M) - Macalester
Powers, Logan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pray, Kaylen (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Preisser, Hannah (F) - Carleton
Prestholdt, Carissa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Price, David (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Prince, Mykai (M) - Carthage
Propson, Jaden (F) - St. Norbert
Prosen, Cale (M) - St. Scholastica
Proteau, Paul (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pryor, Daja (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Przybyla, Autumn (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Puetz, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Puls, Ella (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Punzel, Natalie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Quach, Ajiah (F) - St. Benedict
Quainoo, Janice (F) - Carthage
Raasch, Andrew (M) - Martin Luther
Raasch, Eric Martin (M) - Martin Luther
Raatz, Nathan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Rabaey, Samuel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Rabe, Sierra (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Radaich, Taylor (F) - St. Benedict
Rael, Savi (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Ragasa, Kristen (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Rahman, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Raidt, LiLi (F) - St. Benedict
Raitz, Sam (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Rakow, Ally (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ramaker, Kailey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ramberg, Sierra (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ramirez, Gael (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Ramirez, Jocelyn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ramirez, Ricky (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ranke, Kirsten (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rasmussen, Haylie (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Rasmussen, Myles (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Rath, Sean (M) - Ripon
Raths, Kaylie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Ravenscroft, Cade (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ream, Joe (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Rebout, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Redepenning, Sarah (F) - Hamline
Redig, Kaedyn (M) - St. Scholastica
Redman, Jessica (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Redman, Macee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Redmond, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reed, Madison (F) - Hamline
Reed, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reemtsma, Max (M) - Lawrence
Reese, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Reese, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
Reichart, Spencer (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reiland, Anika (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reimer, Brayli (F) - Crown
Reiser, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reisner, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Stout
Reiter, Samuel (M) - Carleton
Rengo, Emily (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Rennhack, Austin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rethemeyer, Hannah (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Retzlaff, Amelia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Retzlaff, Blake (M) - St. Norbert
Reusser, Brady (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Reuter, Rhett (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Rey, Sarah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Rhonemus, Wade (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Richards, Deezle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Richardson, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Richardson, Samantha (F) - St. Benedict
Richey, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Riddle, Keilley (F) - Edgewood
Ridge, Gavin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rieschl, Lydia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Rikkers, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Riley, Kera (F) - St. Norbert
Rindt, Carsen (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ring, Camille (F) - Crown
Ringsmuth, Joshua (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Rininger, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rinon, Gabbie (F) - Carthage
Rittmeyer, Renee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ritzke, Elias (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rivers, Joshua (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rizzo, Lilly (F) - Carthage
Robaidek, Carter (M) - Wis.-Stout
Robelo, Donaldo (M) - Beloit
Roberdeau, Libby (F) - Hamline
Roberts, Lilly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Roberts, Melanie (F) - St. Olaf
Roberts, Riley (F) - Carleton
Robey, Triton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Robinson, Grace (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Robinson, Ozzie (M) - Hamline
Robran, Aliyah (F) - Hamline
Rocha-Bonilla, Agustin (M) - MSOE
Roder, Tegan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Rodman, Kaitlyn (F) - MSOE
Roe, Brad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Roeber, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Roehl, Carson (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Roelofs, Cade (M) - Crown
Roetter Gresback, Jasper (M) - Hamline
Rohrer, Kristina (F) - St. Olaf
Romens, Rachel (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Romine, Catherine (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Romprey, Adisun (M) - Ripon
Romsdahl, Madelinn (F) - Martin Luther
Ropiak, Tristan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Rosas, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rose, Noah (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Rose, Tyler (M) - Carthage
Rosemurgy, Will (M) - Edgewood
Ross, Alexis (F) - Beloit
Ross, Chandler (M) - Martin Luther
Roubinek, Graycee (F) - St. Olaf
Rowe, Logan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Rowen, Emma (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Rowland, Libby (F) - Carleton
Rowley, Amelia (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Royal, Caleb (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Royster, Darcel (F) - Beloit
Rud, Mark (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Rudrud, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rudzitis, Taaron (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Ruffing, Megan (F) - MSOE
Rummel, Mari (F) - Lawrence
Rupnow, Arnold (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rupnow, Markus (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Rusch, Margaret (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Rustad, Lauryn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rux, Trygve (M) - St. Scholastica
Ryan, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Saari, Will (M) - Hamline
Saba, Yinka (F) - Macalester
Sabish, Kaitlynn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sackreiter, Soren (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sahlin Cloutier, Alexandra (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Sahly, Emma (F) - St. Olaf
Sainz De Rozas, Ainara (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Salfer, Rebekah (F) - St. Olaf
Sallet, Cole (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Salonek, Eli (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Saloun, Jeremy (M) - Ripon
Salzman, Jordan (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Sampson, Josh (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
San Diego, Isaac (M) - Ripon
Sanchez, Peter (M) - Macalester
Sanchez-Castillo, Daniela (F) - Hamline
Sanda, Tre (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sanderfoot, Austin (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Sanders, Nate (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Sandman, Andie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Sato, Bryn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sauers, Kylee (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sawicki, Jacob (M) - St. Norbert
Sawyer, Jaxon (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schaalma, Tara (F) - Carthage
Schaber, Matthew (M) - MSOE
Schafer, Stephanie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schaffer, Dawson (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Schaffer, Zach (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schalk, Liam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schalk, Will (M) - Carthage
Schaller, Brady (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schegel, Abe (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Schei, Isabella (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Schermacher, Ezra (M) - St. Norbert
Scheuerell, Alexys (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schibbelhut, Marin (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schibbelhut, Micah (M) - Martin Luther
Schlei, Ella (F) - Martin Luther
Schlei, Peter (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Schlender, Bailee (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schlender, Gunner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schleutermann, Aidan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schloeder, Austin (M) - Hamline
Schlosser, Cailey (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Schmelzer-Zahorik, Luke (M) - St. Norbert
Schmidt, Cole (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schmidt, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmidt, Joe (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schmidt, Leah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schmidt, Otto (M) - St. Olaf
Schmidt, Triton (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schmitz, Cora (F) - Wis.-Superior
Schneider, Caden (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schneider, Dilan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schneider, Grant (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Schneider, Greyson (M) - Lawrence
Schneider, Payton (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schnelle, Jasmine (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schnelle, Morgan (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schoemann, Cael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schoeneman, Aubrey (F) - Carthage
Schoenfield, Claire (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Scholbe, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Scholten, Hailey (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Schonebaum, Henry (M) - Macalester
Schonknecht, Gabe (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Schorr, Will (M) - Wis.-Superior
Schreiber, Jack (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schreiber, Paige (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schreiber, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schreurs, Carly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schritz, Elli (F) - St. Scholastica
Schroeder, Karter (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schroeder, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schroeder, Lydia (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Schroeder, Mia (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Schuele, Emma (F) - St. Benedict
Schueller, Hope (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schueth, Anna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schuh, Mackenzie (F) - Lawrence
Schulte, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Schultz, Jaden (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schultz, Katie (F) - St. Norbert
Schulz, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schulz, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schulze, Sam (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schutte, Drew (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwarm, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Schwartz, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Schwartz, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Schwartz, Brenna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwartz, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schwarz, Gretchen (F) - St. Norbert
Schwarz, Jack (M) - MSOE
Scoggin, Payton (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Scott, Ian (M) - Carleton
Scott, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Sealock, Kelsie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Seals, Christopher (M) - Carthage
Sears, Aden (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Seaton, Ben (M) - St. Olaf
Seeber, Matt (M) - Ripon
Segura, Luke (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Seiler, Alex (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Seim, Grace (F) - Martin Luther
Sekely, Lauren (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Selberg, Lillian (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Selisker, Ellie (F) - St. Benedict
Sellen, Kailee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Semerjian, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Senior, Micah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sesay, Abdul (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Sessions, Shawn (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Shafron, Emily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shamion, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Shanno, Hugh (M) - Carleton
Shariff, Nasiruddin (M) - Augsburg
Shaw, Adam (M) - MSOE
Shea, Mason (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Sheetz, Coriella (F) - MSOE
Shelton, Tina (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Shercliffe, Meg (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Sherman, Kiki (F) - Ripon
Shevchuk, John (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Shingledecker, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Shinn, Ella (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ship, Olivia (F) - St. Norbert
Shugarman, Luke (M) - Carthage
Sieck, Kayla (F) - St. Olaf
Siedow, Kassidy (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Siedschlag, Canon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Signore, Patrick (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Sikes, Jane (F) - St. Olaf
Simcox, Luke (M) - St. Olaf
Simmer, Sophie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Simon, Godsword (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Simpson, Madeline (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Sindelir, Brady (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Sipes, Josh (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Skabroud, Kasey (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Skaden, Austin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Skelly, Matthew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Skemp, Andrew (M) - St. Olaf
Skinkis, Jason (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skinner, AJ (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Skorczewski, Gaby (F) - Lawrence
Slatter, Cooper (M) - Beloit
Sletta, Josh (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Slevin, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Smalls, Amara (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Smiley, Angie (F) - Hamline
Smith , Jessie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Smith , Nathan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Smith, Abigail (F) - MSOE
Smith, Albert (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Smith, Baylor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Smith, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Smith, Christian (F) - St. Benedict
Smith, Cooper (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Smith, Fiona (F) - St. Benedict
Smith, Gabe (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Smith, Hogan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Smith, Joel (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Smith, Kalli (F) - St. Benedict
Smith, Kameron (M) - Augsburg
Smith, Katie (F) - St. Norbert
Smith, Kya (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Smith, Kylie (F) - Carthage
Smith, Lilley (F) - Wis.-Superior
Smith, Ryder (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Smith, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Smith, Tyler (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Smyth, Sean (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Snow, Anthony (M) - Ripon
Snow, Carleen (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Solberg, Owen (M) - Hamline
Solheid, Sami (F) - St. Benedict
Sonnentag, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sorenson, Sam (M) - MSOE
Soule, Allison (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Spanbauer, Cole (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sparavalo, Luka (M) - Beloit
Spatz, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Speckan, Annabelle (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Speratos, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sperkowski, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Spilker, Ella (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Splinter, Devin (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Sporaa, Max (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sporaa, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Spranger, Kacey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Spridco, Jaren (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Springer, Austin (M) - MSOE
Springer, Blaine (M) - Edgewood
Spuhler, Gillian (F) - MSOE
Spurgeon, Eli (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
St. George , Ellesa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
St. George, Kedran (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
St. Peter, Nick (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Stackhouse , Ally (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Stackhouse, Madison (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Staehling, Ellie (F) - St. Norbert
Stageberg, Noah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Staggs, Jack (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Staggs, Josh (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stahl, Chelsea (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Stanger, Issac (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stanisloski, Jordan (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Stankiewicz, Gage (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stanton, Jeremiah (M) - Martin Luther
Starnes, Kayla (F) - St. Norbert
Stauffer, Joe (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Stecher, Raina (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stefanowicz, Sebastian (M) - Macalester
Steffen, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stegeman, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Steger, Grant (M) - St. Scholastica
Steger, Julia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steinagel, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stencel, Cole (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Stenzel, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stephens, Simone (F) - Wis.-Superior
Sterud, River (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Stewart , Elisa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Stewart, Aaron (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Stiehl, Mikayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stitzer, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Stockton, Kylie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Stokes, Lucus (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stokes, Scout (M) - MSOE
Stone, Joshua (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stone, Maya (F) - Carthage
Storbakken, Emma (F) - St. Olaf
Stordahl, Zach (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Stotler, Colby (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Strampe, Toria (F) - St. Scholastica
Strasser, Julia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Streveler, Noah (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Stringer, Hayden (M) - MSOE
Stritesky, Ella (F) - St. Scholastica
Strom, Hanna (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Strom, Matthew (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Strube, Reese (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Strukel, Grant (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Strutz, Elijah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Strzelcki, Max (M) - MSOE
Studinski, Chloe (F) - Ripon
Stukenberg, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stumo, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stursa, Cohen (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Stursa, Tyler (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Suah, Morris (M) - Hamline
Subah, Isaiah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sudbrink, Jared (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Suelflow, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stout
Sullivan, Ava (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sullivan, Joey (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sullivan, Liam (M) - Carleton
Sulungaine, Shalom (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sulzle, Camden (M) - Martin Luther
Sulzle, Hope (F) - Martin Luther
Sumner, Wes (M) - St. Olaf
Sumoaro, Ayouba (M) - Beloit
Sunnarborg, Laura (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Svora, Alexandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Swanson, Luc (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Swanson, Maddelyn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Swanson, Marshall (M) - Wis.-Superior
Swanson, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Swenson, Abbie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Swenson, Simon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Swift, Gavin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Swoboda, Caden (M) - Crown
Sylvain, Collin (M) - St. Norbert
Szepieniec, Adam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Talbert, Ray (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tapajna, Abby (F) - Hamline
Tarpley, Nicole (F) - Carthage
Taszarek, Leah (F) - St. Benedict
Tate, William (M) - MSOE
Taylor, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Taylor, Nick (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Tei, Yuki (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Temeh, Kebeh (F) - Hamline
Terrio, Jenna (F) - St. Scholastica
Terwedo, Drea (F) - St. Benedict
Tetmeyer, Bridget (F) - St. Benedict
Thaler, Joey (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Theis, Charlie (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Theriault, Adyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Thiel, Gabriel (M) - St. Norbert
Thiel, Hunter (M) - St. Norbert
Thielke, Holden (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Thier, Collin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Thier, Maranda (F) - St. Benedict
Thiry, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Thiry, Taylor (F) - St. Norbert
Thomas III, JT (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Thomas, Aidan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thomas, Alli (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thomas, Braeya (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Thomas, Denzel (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Thomas, Emily (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Thomas, Jamar (M) - Ripon
Thomas, Jason (M) - Wis.-Superior
Thomas, Joel (M) - Wis.-Superior
Thomas, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Thomas, Max (M) - St. Olaf
Thomas, Peyton (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Thomas, Reece (M) - Hamline
Thomas, Se'Korrey (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Thomas, Tamir (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Thompson Jr., Chad (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thompson, Ashton (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Thompson, Brady (M) - Wis.-Stout
Thompson, Gabe (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Thompson, Gabe (M) - Macalester
Thompson, Gillian (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Thompson, Maya (F) - Edgewood
Thompson, Reese (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Thomsen, Josh (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Thornbrugh, Conor (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Thorson, Bergen (M) - Lawrence
Thurk, Anthony (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thurston, Bella (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Thurston, Kendall (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tillman, Lauren (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Timm, Jonathan (M) - St. Norbert
Tinder, Grace (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Tiongson, Trevor (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Tipton, Zachary (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Tischler, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Tobin, Kayla (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Todd, Macie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Tollerud, Anika (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Tolu-Honary, Mina (F) - Beloit
Tomety, Harmony-Keli (F) - Macalester
Toonen, Christian (M) - St. Norbert
Torgerson, Sydney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Torres, Alexis (F) - St. Benedict
Tortorella, Katelynn (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Townsend, Lillian (F) - Carthage
Tracy, Brooke (F) - Hamline
Traeder, Eli (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Traeger, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Trandahl, Nels (M) - Wis.-Stout
Tranel, Eli (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tranel, Nikki (F) - St. Norbert
Trapp, Nicole (F) - Martin Luther
Travis, Miranda (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Treanor, Izzy (F) - St. Olaf
Treiber, Paul (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Treu, Gavin (M) - Edgewood
Trojan, Emma (F) - Carleton
Trousil, Kylie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Troxel, Evelyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Troxel, Kendra (F) - St. Norbert
Trucksess, Deanna (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Truskowski, Lily (F) - St. Norbert
Trzebiatowski, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Trzebiatowski, Sam (M) - Ripon
Tschida, Elizabeth (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Tumminaro, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Tung-Mabry, Madelyn (F) - St. Olaf
Turbeville, Ethan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Turlington, Kevin (M) - St. Olaf
Turner, Zebulon (M) - Carthage
Turqueza, Keenan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Turqueza, Rylan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Tuzil, Jackie (F) - Carthage
Tvedt, Corrina (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tveitbakk, Christopher (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Twichell, Hadley (F) - Carleton
Tyler, Danika (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Tyler, Gloria (F) - St. Norbert
Tyvoll, Ally (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Uhlenkamp, Katie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Uitenbroek, Vanessa (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Uitto, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ullrich, Madi (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Ulrich, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ungar, Alec (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Upadhyay, Prince (M) - Beloit
Upmann, Chase (M) - Carthage
Urch, William (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Useche, Mateo (M) - Macalester
Valest, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Stout
Van Antwerp, Julian (M) - Wis.-Stout
Van De Riet, Owen (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Van Den Heuvel, Bernie (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Van Der Wegen, Allison (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Van Grinsven, Danielle (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Van Rixel, Abby (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Van Rixel, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Van Vooren, Mitchell (M) - St. Norbert
Vance, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Vanden Acker, Anna (F) - Lawrence
VanDenHeuvel, Liberty (F) - Martin Luther
VanDenHeuvel, Macie (F) - Martin Luther
Vander Galien, Logan (M) - Ripon
Vander Meer, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Vander Sanden, Madilyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Vander Weide, Blake (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vandergon, Duncan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Vanderhoef, Alia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Vanderhoof, Madelyn (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Vanderhoof, Micah (M) - Martin Luther
VanderWilde, Bailey (F) - St. Olaf
Vanek, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Platteville
VanGundy, Alex (M) - Wis.-River Falls
VanHout, Cade (M) - Wis.-Platteville
VanMarel, Katelyn (F) - St. Benedict
VanOrdt, Josh (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Vanspriell, Sam (M) - Macalester
Vantassel, Maddy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
VanWyk, Benjamin (M) - North Central (Minn.)
VanZile, Andy (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Varol, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Veers, Seth (M) - Martin Luther
Vega Juarez, Itzel (F) - Lawrence
Veimau, Justin (M) - Macalester
Velasco, Kala (M) - Lawrence
Verbauwhede, Ally (F) - Edgewood
Verkerke, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Verkinnes, Brooke (F) - St. Benedict
Vetter, Ryann (F) - St. Norbert
Vey, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vierck, Connor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Viere, Laina (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Viesselman, Blake (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Viesselmann, Grace (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Villa, Elijah (M) - MSOE
Villalobos, Diego (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Villalobos, Evelyn (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Villanueva, Rainier (M) - Ripon
Vinson, Danny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Viscontie, Ella (F) - Carleton
Vite, Mauricio (M) - St. Olaf
Voegtle, Shea (F) - Carthage
Vogele, Anetha (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vold, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Volk, Myla (F) - Wis.-Superior
VonEdeskuty, Matthew (M) - Crown
Vosberg, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Voss, Alaina (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Votruba, Maggie (F) - Carleton
Wachter, Dylan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Wade, Elijah (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Waech, Nate (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wagner, Heather (F) - Carthage
Wagner, Ryann (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wahman, Veronica (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wainwright, Madeline (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Walda, Lauren (F) - St. Olaf
Walechka, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Walechka, Nicholas (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Walentowski, Sylvia (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Waletzko, Bo (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walker, Dameco (M) - Ripon
Walker, Ethan (M) - Carthage
Wall, Sawyer (M) - Beloit
Wallace, Ansel (M) - Carleton
Wallace, Max (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wallendal, Morgan (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Wallin, Cade (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wallin, Tucker (M) - St. Scholastica
Walukas, Kailyn (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wang, Kevin (M) - Macalester
Wangsness, Luke (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ward, Phoebe (F) - Carleton
Warren, Anna (F) - Macalester
Watanabe, Chiri (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Watson, Victoria (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Watson, Zoe (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wauer, Steven (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Weah, Jonathan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Weaver, Laura (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Weber, Ethan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Weberpal, Kaeden (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Webster, Ava (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wedwick, Abbey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wegner, Isaac (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wehrman, Joshua (M) - Wis.-Stout
Weier, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Weiers, Isaac (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Weigel, Conner (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Weiss, Heleyna (F) - Ripon
Weissinger, Allison (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Welch, Ethan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wellman , Trevor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wells, DeShawn (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wellsmith, Lincoln (F) - Wis.-Stout
Welsch, Austin (M) - St. Norbert
Welsch, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Welte, Hannah (F) - Beloit
Welte, Kaedon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wendland, Zach (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wenthe, Davis (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wenz, Gustav (M) - Martin Luther
Werk, Aubrie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wernes, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
West, Owen (M) - Lawrence
Westimayer, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wetzel-Meehan, Ray (M) - Lawrence
Weyiouanna, Skye (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Wgeishofski, Sydnie (F) - St. Scholastica
White, Joseph (M) - Carthage
White, Justus (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
White, Kamren (M) - Carthage
White, Payton (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
White, Ron (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Whitney, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stout
Widiker, Janae (F) - Wis.-Superior
Wiegel, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiegert, Kory (M) - Wis.-Stout
Wieker, Evan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wielgos, Jake (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wier, Christopher (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wierschke, Leah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wietzke, Andrew (M) - Martin Luther
Wietzke, Stephen (M) - Martin Luther
Wilenbring, Roman (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wilhelm, Nora (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wilhorn, Carson (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wilkins, Hadley (F) - Macalester
Wilkinson, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Willems, Davian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Willett, Isabelle (F) - Ripon
Williams, Aiden (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Williams, Devin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Williams, Emily (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Williams, Heidi (F) - MSOE
Williams, Ja'siah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Williamson, Ella (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Willier, Anthony (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Willison, Rae (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wilson, Jessica (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wilson, Rachael (F) - St. Olaf
Wilson, Seneca (F) - Macalester
Wilson, Trinity (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiltse, Daniel (M) - Macalester
Windingland, Emma (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Winebrenner, Riley (F) - Lawrence
Wintermute, Nina (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wintrone, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wisniewski, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Witbrod, Stephanie (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Witham, Frankie (F) - Hamline
Withuski, Andew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Witschen, Anabella (F) - St. Benedict
Witschen, Wyatt (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Witte, Luke (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wittmaack, Lexa (F) - St. Norbert
Wittmayer, Parker (M) - Lawrence
Wohlers, Reagan (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wojciechowski, Ashley (F) - Carroll (Wis.)
Wojcik, Kadin (M) - Edgewood
Wolfe, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wolfe, Gracie (F) - St. Norbert
Wolff, Karlee (F) - Crown
Woller, Ray (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wolsky, Haley (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wolter, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wondimu, Bereket (M) - Augsburg
Wong, Addison (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wood, Connor (M) - Carthage
Woodworth, Ella (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Words, Ramiyah (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Workman, Coby (M) - Hamline
Worrall, Cole (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Woyak, Madylyn (F) - Ripon
Wrasman, Ethan (M) - MSOE
Wright, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wright, Erica (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Wright, Mikayla (F) - Carthage
Wrzesien, Caitlyn (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wrzesien, Caley (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wu, Josh (M) - Carleton
Wuebben, Hayley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wunderlich, Eli (F) - Lawrence
Wyatt, Isabel (F) - St. Olaf
Wynia, Ben (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Yang, Aiden (M) - Macalester
Yank, Irene (F) - Lawrence
Yanke, Bryant (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Yearby, Josh (M) - Beloit
Yerges, Dale (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Yim, Anessa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Yoder, Katie (F) - St. Catherine (Minn.)
Young, Ella (F) - St. Benedict
Younge, James (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Youngworth, Ben (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Younkin, Kayelynn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Yuhanna, Izzy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Zaccaria, Angela (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Zachgo, Hayden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zachgo, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zahorik, Jenna (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zak, Makenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zamber, Josh (M) - Carthage
Zander, Joshua (M) - Martin Luther
Zaravia, Jackie (F) - Carthage
Zastrow, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zastrow, Leah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zavadoski, Alek (M) - Carthage
Zell, Jonathon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zendejas, Mariana (F) - Lawrence
Zenner, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Zenyuh, Cody (M) - MSOE
Zeresenay, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zewdie, Israel (M) - Beloit
Zick, Joshua (M) - St. Norbert
Zickert, Ally (F) - St. Norbert
Ziebell, Josiah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zielinski, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zielke, Damon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ziemer, Eian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Zilisch, Ethan (M) - Carroll (Wis.)
Zimmerman, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Zimmerman, Reagan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zimney, Alexa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zinn, Adam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zirbel, Madeline (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zirgibel, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ziring, Leif (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zong-Naba, Sylvain (M) - Macalester
Zook, Tristan (M) - Lawrence
Zopel, Eileen (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zywicki, Jayden (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Blaskowski, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10.04
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
2
Willems, Davian
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.14
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
3
Arthur, Kevin
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
10.31
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.7
4
Liu, Landen
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
10.34
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.1
5
Klechefski, Stefan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.36
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
6
Gramley, Dylan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.45
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
7
Bojar, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.52
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
7
Ploeckelman, Evan
JR-3
MSOE
10.52
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
9
Kean, Joey
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.53
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
9
McConnell, Cameron
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
10.53
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
11
VanHout, Cade
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
10.54
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
12
Vinson, Danny
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.55
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
13
Anstine, Jade
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
10.57
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
14
Stewart, Aaron
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
10.58
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
15
Reichart, Spencer
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
10.63
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
16
Milas, Nolan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.64
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
17
Bulwa, Chris
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
10.66
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.6
17
Cefalu, Jacoby
JR-3
Ripon
10.66
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2.7
19
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.67
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
20
Anderson, Mac
JR-3
Carthage
10.68
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
21
Piontek, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.71
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
22
Odom, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.72
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
23
Vance, Luke
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10.75
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.2
24
VanZile, Andy
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.76
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.4
25
Bosshart, RJ
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.77
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
26
Lough, Paul
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.80
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.2
26
Osuala, Abuchi
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
10.80
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
26
Rindt, Carsen
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.80
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
3.6
29
Yearby, Josh
FR-1
Beloit
10.81
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
29
Adamson, Oliver
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
10.81
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
2.1
29
Turbeville, Ethan
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.81
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.2
32
Hughes, Cam
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
10.82
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
1.3
32
Murnan, Kieran
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
10.82
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
32
Nelson, Jaylan
SO-2
Carthage
10.82
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
32
Cottrell-Roberson, Terrance
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.82
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.4
36
Nash, Luke
JR-3
St. Norbert
10.85
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
36
Smith, Ryder
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.85
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
38
Lord, Demetri
JR-3
St. Olaf
10.86
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
3.1
39
Pettis, Andrei
SO-2
Hamline
10.87
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
40
Walker, Dameco
JR-3
Ripon
10.88
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2.7
40
Heitler, Arlo
JR-3
Macalester
10.88
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
40
Thomas, Reece
JR-3
Hamline
10.88
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
43
White, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.89
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
44
Boss, Izayah
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
10.90
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
45
McFadden, Nick
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.91
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
45
Anderson, Myles
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.91
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
47
Vander Galien, Logan
JR-3
Ripon
10.93
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
2.7
47
Talbert, Ray
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.93
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
49
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.94
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
50
Gold, Carson
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
10.95
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
3.3
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jarrett, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.44
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
2
Shelton, Tina
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
11.73
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.0
3
Carlson, Kate
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
11.85
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.2
4
Zak, Makenna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.87
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
5
Babalola, Jireh
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
11.94
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.2
6
Pouska, Danielle
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
12.06
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
7
Reiland, Anika
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.12
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
8
Durango, Makayla
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.13
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
9
Ahlstrand, Ella
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.14
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
10
Molling, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.16
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
10
Kallenbach, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.16
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
12
Kakes, Allyson
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.18
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
13
Gallagher, Kate
SR-4
St. Benedict
12.23
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.2
14
Plautz, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.27
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
15
Zahorik, Jenna
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
12.28
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
16
Glaz, Andrea
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.29
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
17
Makope, Nicole
JR-3
St. Norbert
12.31
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
17
Damste, Candis
SR-4
Beloit
12.31
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.3
19
Chatham, Diarra
FR-1
Macalester
12.32
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
20
Zastrow, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
12.35
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
21
Kornowski, Jacqueline
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
12.37
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.5
21
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
12.37
SMU Cardinal Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
23
Korger-Mitchell, Grace
JR-3
Edgewood
12.38
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
24
Moore, Sabrina
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
12.39
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
25
Rengo, Emily
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
12.45
NDSU Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
1.5
26
Crespo, Sophia
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.51
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
27
Driscoll, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
12.52
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
0.9
28
Jensen, Janae
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
12.55
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
29
Kegel, Anna
SO-2
Carthage
12.57
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
29
Theriault, Adyn
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.57
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
29
Buehler, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.57
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
29
Schueller, Hope
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.57
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
33
McGlothlen, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.59
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
33
Irel, Esme
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.59
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
35
Dalamangas, Elianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
12.60
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.0
36
Sandman, Andie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
12.61
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.2
36
Bowen, Eden
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.61
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.5
38
McMahon, Terra
SO-2
Hamline
12.63
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
1.6
38
Miller, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
12.63
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
40
Johnson, Tiana
SR-4
St. Benedict
12.64
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
+0.0
40
Fink, Ava
SO-2
St. Scholastica
12.64
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.7
42
Johnson, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
12.65
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.3
43
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
12.69
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
44
Huber, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.71
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.5
45
Trucksess, Deanna
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.72
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
46
Roberts, Riley
JR-3
Carleton
12.73
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.1
47
Hunter, Penny
SR-4
Macalester
12.74
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.1
48
Gamache, Lilly
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.75
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
48
Twichell, Hadley
SO-2
Carleton
12.75
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.1
50
Hoffa, Sidney
FR-1
Ripon
12.76
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.1
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arthur, Kevin
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
20.68
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.3
2
Parent , Jacob
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
20.76
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.4
3
Blaskowski, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
20.82
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.8
4
Schroeder, Luke
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
20.96
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
3.2
5
Little, Londyn
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
20.97
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
6
Nelson, Grant
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
21.09
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.3
7
Henderson, Rashaad
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
21.18
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
8
Bulwa, Chris
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
21.25
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.3
9
Gramley, Dylan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
21.36
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
10
McConnell, Cameron
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
21.40
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.4
11
McClowry, Colin
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
21.41
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
12
Anstine, Jade
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
21.48
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.3
13
Stewart, Aaron
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
21.50
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
-1.8
14
Nelson, Jaylan
SO-2
Carthage
21.51
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
15
Jankuski, Connor
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
21.52
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
16
Schreiber, Jack
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
21.58
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
17
Heitler, Arlo
JR-3
Macalester
21.61
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.3
18
Cefalu, Jacoby
JR-3
Ripon
21.62
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
2.0
19
Bojar, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
21.64
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.4
19
Hill, Addison
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
21.64
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.6
21
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
21.70
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.2
21
Milas, Nolan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
21.70
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.4
23
Turbeville, Ethan
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
21.71
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
24
Conzemius, Collin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
21.72
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
25
Lough, Paul
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
21.77
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
25
Raitz, Sam
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
21.77
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.1
25
Reichart, Spencer
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
21.77
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.4
28
Pearce, Caden
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
21.85
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.6
29
Yearby, Josh
FR-1
Beloit
21.86
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.4
29
VanHout, Cade
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
21.86
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
-2.4
31
Gold, Carson
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
21.92
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
32
Walker, Dameco
JR-3
Ripon
21.93
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
2.0
33
Odom, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
21.94
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
33
Adamson, Oliver
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
21.94
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.7
35
VanZile, Andy
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
21.97
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
36
Vance, Luke
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
21.98
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
37
Klechefski, Stefan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
22.00
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.6
38
Doornink, Chase
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
22.01
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
39
Murnan, Kieran
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
22.04
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.7
40
Rindt, Carsen
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
22.08
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
41
Miller, Dylan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
22.11
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.7
42
Wolter, Charlie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
22.12
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
43
Ploeckelman, Evan
JR-3
MSOE
22.13
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-1.4
44
Kiehne, Carson
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
22.15
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.4
44
Fisher, Henry
JR-3
St. Olaf
22.15
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.4
46
Jensen, Trever
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
22.19
SMU Cardinal Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.9
46
Parker, Dylan
FR-1
Carthage
22.19
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
48
Chandler, Kobe
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
22.24
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
49
Willems, Davian
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
22.26
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
50
Zenner, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
22.27
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Geraets, Megan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
23.97
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
2
Carlson, Kate
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
24.01
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
3
Jarrett, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
24.17
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
4
Shelton, Tina
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
24.54
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
5
Kakes, Allyson
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
24.78
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
6
Reiland, Anika
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
24.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
7
Damste, Candis
SR-4
Beloit
24.90
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.2
8
Babalola, Jireh
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
25.00
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
9
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
25.02
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
10
Zak, Makenna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
25.04
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
11
Rengo, Emily
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
25.10
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
12
Pouska, Danielle
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
25.15
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
13
Molling, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
25.24
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
14
Kallenbach, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.30
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
15
Osborne, Piper
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
25.41
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
16
Zahorik, Jenna
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
25.44
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.4
17
Johnson, Tiana
SR-4
St. Benedict
25.49
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
18
Holm, Hannah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.57
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
3.6
19
Ahlstrand, Ella
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.59
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
20
Glaz, Andrea
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.63
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
21
Nyuga, Sidela
SR-4
St. Benedict
25.65
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
22
Booker, Emilee
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.70
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
23
Kroschel, Karla
SR-4
St. Olaf
25.72
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.7
24
Johnson, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.76
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
3.6
25
Schueller, Hope
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.78
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
26
Irel, Esme
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
25.80
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
-0.3
27
Grabarski, Kylee
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.85
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
28
Swenson, Abbie
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
25.91
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
28
McGlothlen, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
25.91
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
30
Jensen, Janae
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
25.93
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
31
Crespo, Sophia
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.94
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
32
Bilodeau, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
26.00
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
32
Kautz, Jane
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.00
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
34
Gallagher, Kate
SR-4
St. Benedict
26.04
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.7
35
Kerfin, Sarah
SR-4
Carthage
26.05
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
0.6
36
Kornowski, Jacqueline
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
26.06
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
37
Rustad, Lauryn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.07
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
38
Cinnamo, Mya
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.08
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
39
Roberts, Riley
JR-3
Carleton
26.10
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.0
40
Plautz, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
26.14
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
41
Halvorson, Lilly
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
26.15
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
42
Jennings, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.16
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
42
Hecker, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
26.16
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
44
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
26.17
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
-0.4
45
Makope, Nicole
JR-3
St. Norbert
26.19
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
45
Dimler, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.19
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
47
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
26.21
St. Norbert Twilight
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
48
Munson, Samantha
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
26.22
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
1.8
49
Bowen, Eden
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
26.25
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
49
Moore, Sabrina
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
26.25
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parent , Jacob
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
46.66
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2
Doornink, Chase
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
47.10
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Conzemius, Collin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
47.11
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Nelson, Grant
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
47.20
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
5
Heitler, Arlo
JR-3
Macalester
47.30
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
Pearce, Caden
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
47.79
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Hill, Addison
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
47.87
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Zenner, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
47.92
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Chandler, Kobe
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
48.03
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Hohman, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
48.06
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Eisenzimmer, Kevin
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.26
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Wenthe, Davis
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
48.38
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Backes, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
48.49
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Hackbarth, Andrew
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
48.52
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
15
Vanek, Spencer
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
48.59
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Mead, Mason
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
48.66
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Schreiber, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.82
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Eiden, Matthew
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.93
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Kubicek, Noah
SO-2
St. Scholastica
48.97
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
21
Williams, Devin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.99
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
McClowry, Colin
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
49.03
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
23
Clendenning, Izaak
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
49.17
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Witschen, Wyatt
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
49.23
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
24
Weberpal, Kaeden
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
49.23
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Raitz, Sam
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
49.24
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
27
Ketterling, Caleb
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
49.28
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
28
Eickhoff, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
49.37
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Raatz, Nathan
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
49.50
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
30
Rudzitis, Taaron
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
49.58
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
31
Atou, Alexandre
SR-4
Beloit
49.66
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
32
Sylvain, Collin
SO-2
St. Norbert
49.75
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Thiel, Gabriel
SO-2
St. Norbert
49.82
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
34
Ketterer, James
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
49.95
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Brewer, Brad
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
49.97
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
36
Pattison, Alistair
SR-4
Carleton
49.99
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
37
Lawson, Jelani
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.00
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Henderson, Rashaad
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.04
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
39
White, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.09
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Conzemius, Ryan
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
50.13
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
41
Lijewski, Mason
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.18
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
42
Zook, Tristan
SO-2
Lawrence
50.19
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
43
Ash, Ethan
SR-4
Carleton
50.22
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
44
Wachter, Dylan
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
50.27
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
45
Draheim, Brayden
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
50.28
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Rosemurgy, Will
FR-1
Edgewood
50.29
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.35
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Smith, Bryce
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.37
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Zavadoski, Alek
FR-1
Carthage
50.38
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
50
Stursa, Cohen
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
50.42
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geraets, Megan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
55.88
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2
Damste, Candis
SR-4
Beloit
56.65
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
56.83
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Jennings, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
56.91
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
LaVoi, Maddy
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
57.02
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Sulungaine, Shalom
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
57.31
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Rengo, Emily
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
57.42
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
8
Nygaard, Kyla
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
57.60
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
9
Johnson, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
57.61
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Hookom, Allison
SO-2
Augsburg
57.91
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
11
Bilodeau, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
58.02
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Plautz, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
58.12
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Nyuga, Sidela
SR-4
St. Benedict
58.36
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
14
Swenson, Abbie
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
58.45
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
15
Grubbs, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
58.50
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Vogele, Anetha
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Hecker, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
58.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Grabarski, Kylee
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
58.73
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Gregg, Hailey
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
58.74
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
Cinnamo, Mya
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
58.75
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Luetmer, McKenzie
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
58.78
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
22
Halvorson, Lilly
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
58.96
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Krueger, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
58.98
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
24
Steger, Julia
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
59.07
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Thomas, Alli
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
59.10
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
25
Moon, Elise
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
59.10
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Bartelt, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Dunkel, Julie
SR-4
St. Norbert
59.25
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Kroschel, Karla
SR-4
St. Olaf
59.27
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
30
McNamara, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
59.36
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Cooper, Lily
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
59.36
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Cruz, Reanna
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
59.40
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
McNeal, Gretchen
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
59.59
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
34
Kern, Grace
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
59.69
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Giese, Abby
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
59.75
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Tvedt, Corrina
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
59.75
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
37
Blanchard, Mary
JR-3
Carleton
59.78
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
38
Guler, Maddie
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
1:00.08
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
39
Rusch, Margaret
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1:00.11
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
40
Minkie, Kelsie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.12
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
41
Jillson, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.30
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
42
Heinrichs, Julie
JR-3
Carthage
1:00.35
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
43
Tollerud, Anika
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
1:00.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Skorczewski, Gaby
FR-1
Lawrence
1:00.45
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
45
Geisness, Libby
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:00.50
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
46
Deschand, Jaimie
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:00.54
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Twichell, Hadley
SO-2
Carleton
1:00.67
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
48
Edison, Elise
FR-1
Macalester
1:00.69
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
49
Mickelson, Nora
FR-1
St. Olaf
1:00.71
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
50
Shercliffe, Meg
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1:00.82
Viking Twilight
Apr 23, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoemann, Cael
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:49.60
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
2
Potter, Steven
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:50.86
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Gilles, Braedon
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:51.78
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Heintz, Parker
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:52.15
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Upmann, Chase
SR-4
Carthage
1:52.43
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Wachter, Dylan
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
1:52.47
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Hosni, Dwight
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:52.54
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Verkerke, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:52.84
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Raatz, Nathan
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
1:52.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Klaus, Owen
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:53.09
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Madoch, Michael
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:53.15
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Green, Silas
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:53.32
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Krause, Justin
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:53.33
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Nicholson, Lucas
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:53.38
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Smith, Tyler
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1:53.50
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Lyness, Indy
SO-2
Carleton
1:53.56
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
17
Villanueva, Rainier
JR-3
Ripon
1:53.58
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Lelinga, Victor
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1:53.92
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
19
Reuter, Rhett
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1:54.08
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Munson, Logan
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
1:54.09
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Marquardt, Reid
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:54.22
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Brauer, Nicholas
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
1:54.25
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Springer, Austin
FR-1
MSOE
1:54.42
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Shaw, Adam
JR-3
MSOE
1:54.47
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Nemecek, Lance
SO-2
St. Olaf
1:54.48
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
26
Ash, Ethan
SR-4
Carleton
1:54.57
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
27
Lobner, Blake
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:54.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Wiegert, Kory
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1:54.78
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
29
Boudreau, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:54.79
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
St. Peter, Nick
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
1:54.84
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
31
Moore, Cullen
SO-2
St. Olaf
1:54.92
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
32
Estrada, Gabe
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:55.05
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
33
Meier, Josh
JR-3
Carleton
1:55.06
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
34
Davey, Drew
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1:55.13
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Boone, Calvin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:55.14
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
36
Getty, Drew
SR-4
Macalester
1:55.17
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
37
Kordus, Eric
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:55.19
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
38
McCoy, Max
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
1:55.39
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
39
Montreuil, Owen
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
1:55.43
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
40
Pattison, Alistair
SR-4
Carleton
1:55.48
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
41
Hartney, Sean
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:55.51
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
42
Coffey, Olaf
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:55.52
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
43
Lasee, Xavier
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:55.59
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Stone, Joshua
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
1:55.67
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
45
Jumbeck, Jacob
JR-3
Ripon
1:55.75
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
46
Nosko, Tyler
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:55.79
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Wallin, Tucker
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:55.84
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
48
Guenther, Evan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:55.89
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
49
Zenner, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1:55.90
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
50
Llewellyn, Roy
SO-2
Carleton
1:56.09
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ihde, Annessa
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
2:09.02
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
2
Hannan, Maddie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:10.53
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Madigan, Cyna
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:11.16
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Blanchard, Mary
JR-3
Carleton
2:11.57
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
5
Koehler, Greta
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:12.11
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Geisness, Libby
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:12.61
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Wyatt, Isabel
SO-2
St. Olaf
2:13.00
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
8
Schueth, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:13.40
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Fassbender, Paige
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2:14.05
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Hookom, Allison
SO-2
Augsburg
2:14.85
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
11
Hinz, Gwen
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:15.67
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
12
Erickson, Lara
JR-3
Carleton
2:16.60
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Smith, Fiona
SR-4
St. Benedict
2:16.72
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Stenzel, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:17.04
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Hady, Mikayla
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:17.27
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Thomas, Alli
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:17.30
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Windingland, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:17.46
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Lammert, Brekkyn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:17.48
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Cortes, Jenny
SO-2
Ripon
2:17.98
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Mickelson, Nora
FR-1
St. Olaf
2:18.04
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
21
Smith, Kalli
JR-3
St. Benedict
2:18.53
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
22
Maki, Emery
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:18.68
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
23
Stockton, Kylie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.70
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Kuechle, Cailyn
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
2:18.71
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
25
Spatz, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:18.96
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Reisner, Sydney
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:18.98
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Cutter, Alice
JR-3
Carleton
2:19.17
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
28
Evers, Carolyn
SR-4
Edgewood
2:19.24
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Jex, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:19.24
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Garcia, Adriana
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:19.34
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Wilson, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.49
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Digmann, Leah
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2:19.55
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Morrell, Paige
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:19.57
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
34
Rabe, Sierra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.58
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
35
Young, Ella
SR-4
St. Benedict
2:19.80
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
36
Cross, Helen
JR-3
Carleton
2:20.13
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
37
Riley, Kera
FR-1
St. Norbert
2:20.31
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Erb, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
2:20.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Erickson, Siri
FR-1
St. Olaf
2:20.74
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
40
Rohrer, Kristina
SR-4
St. Olaf
2:20.79
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
41
Fromm, Jules
JR-3
St. Olaf
2:20.90
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
42
Buboltz, Rebekah
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
2:20.93
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Johnson, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:20.97
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
43
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
2:20.97
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
45
Stephens, Simone
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2:20.98
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Benzing, Meygan
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:21.23
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
47
Abernethy, Sophie
JR-3
St. Olaf
2:21.69
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
48
Mueller, Ashlee
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:21.81
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Bradley, Anabel
FR-1
Hamline
2:21.86
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
50
Lyngen, Lucy
SR-4
St. Benedict
2:22.03
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patzka, Christian
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3:45.90
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Potter, Steven
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:46.40
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Madoch, Michael
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
3:46.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Nichols, Gabe
SO-2
Carleton
3:48.51
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
5
Penzkover, Derek
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:48.62
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Boone, Calvin
JR-3
St. Scholastica
3:49.00
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
7
Zywicki, Jayden
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3:49.23
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
8
Krause, Justin
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3:49.47
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
9
Manning, Aidan
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3:50.32
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Brauer, Nicholas
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
3:50.53
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
11
Turlington, Kevin
SO-2
St. Olaf
3:50.87
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
12
Hartney, Sean
JR-3
St. Olaf
3:50.94
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
13
Shaw, Adam
JR-3
MSOE
3:51.13
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Curtis, Ian
JR-3
St. Olaf
3:51.51
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
15
Lyness, Indy
SO-2
Carleton
3:51.90
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
16
Wolfe, Christopher
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3:52.01
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
17
Coffey, Olaf
JR-3
St. Olaf
3:52.20
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
18
Micheel, Zeke
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:52.63
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
19
Llewellyn, Roy
SO-2
Carleton
3:52.83
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Schoemann, Cael
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3:53.28
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Loenser, Adam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3:53.82
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
22
Schlender, Gunner
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3:53.99
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
23
Gilles, Braedon
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:54.20
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
24
LaMirande, Trevor
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:54.35
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Springer, Austin
FR-1
MSOE
3:54.71
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
26
Schneider, Caden
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
3:54.95
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Estrada, Gabe
JR-3
St. Olaf
3:55.10
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
28
Fitzgerald, Ignatius
SO-2
St. Olaf
3:55.46
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
29
Shea, Mason
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:55.54
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
McKee, Reece
JR-3
Macalester
3:55.54
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
31
Ritzke, Elias
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3:55.74
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
32
Sullivan, Joey
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3:56.05
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
33
Herried, Isaiah
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:56.18
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
34
Hosni, Dwight
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:56.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
35
Anderson, Dan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3:56.82
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
36
Lutz, Logan
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:57.61
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
37
Slevin, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3:57.76
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
38
Lasee, Xavier
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:57.79
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
39
Thomas, Matthew
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
3:58.36
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
40
Jumbeck, Josh
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:58.40
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
41
Allen, Chris
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3:58.49
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
42
Galloway, Jordan
SO-2
Macalester
3:59.38
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
43
Krause, Jake
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:59.56
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Fiala, Calvin
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
3:59.60
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
45
Peterson, Jesse
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:00.00
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
46
Deboth, Casey
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4:00.07
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Getty, Drew
SR-4
Macalester
4:00.09
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
48
Eiden, Adam
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:00.12
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Jumbeck, Jacob
JR-3
Ripon
4:00.12
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
50
Kordus, Eric
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:00.16
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Fiona
SR-4
St. Benedict
4:25.80
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
2
Lehman, Amelia
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:27.88
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
3
Cross, Helen
JR-3
Carleton
4:31.71
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
4
Blanchard, Mary
JR-3
Carleton
4:32.85
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
5
Ihde, Annessa
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4:34.72
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
Hannan, Maddie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:35.86
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Felton, Mckayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4:39.34
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
8
Rodman, Kaitlyn
SR-4
MSOE
4:39.46
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Koehler, Greta
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:40.01
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Hinz, Gwen
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4:40.63
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
11
Rabe, Sierra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:40.97
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Cortes, Jenny
SO-2
Ripon
4:41.52
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
13
Verbauwhede, Ally
SR-4
Edgewood
4:42.35
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Oliver, Cristyn
JR-3
Lawrence
4:42.39
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
15
Madigan, Cyna
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:42.76
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
16
Hady, Mikayla
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:42.77
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Donohue, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4:43.33
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Higgins, Lily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:43.62
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
De La Cerda, Ari
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4:43.98
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Erb, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
4:44.50
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Lammert, Brekkyn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4:44.69
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
22
Geisness, Libby
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:44.81
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
23
Schueth, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:45.07
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
24
Abernethy, Sophie
JR-3
St. Olaf
4:45.86
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
25
McManus, Sophie
JR-3
Carleton
4:46.28
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
26
Moeller, Grace
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:47.15
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
27
Call, Sophie
JR-3
St. Olaf
4:48.65
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
28
Jaime Luevano, Arely
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4:48.97
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
Bode, Alison
JR-3
St. Olaf
4:49.14
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
30
Allemann, Paige
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:49.27
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
Luebke, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:49.34
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
32
Fassbender, Paige
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4:49.37
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
33
Larsen, Aliya
SO-2
Carleton
4:49.72
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
34
Immer, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:50.00
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
35
Buchinger, Gracie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:50.03
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
36
Lasiowski, Claudia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4:50.60
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
37
Call, Bella
JR-3
St. Olaf
4:51.37
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
37
Stephens, Simone
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
4:51.37
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
39
Rohrer, Kristina
SR-4
St. Olaf
4:51.45
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
40
Coldren, Ivy
FR-1
Macalester
4:51.50
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
41
Flyte, Mikayla
JR-3
Ripon
4:51.66
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
42
Forystek, Renee
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4:51.91
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
43
Novotny, Molly
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:52.26
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
44
Meyer, Karlie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4:52.88
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
45
Erickson, Siri
FR-1
St. Olaf
4:53.03
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
46
Benzing, Meygan
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:53.12
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
47
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
4:53.13
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Maki, Emery
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:53.29
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
49
Wyatt, Isabel
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:53.35
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
50
Wagner, Ryann
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:53.64
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patzka, Christian
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
13:51.23
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
2
Schlender, Gunner
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14:01.27
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
3
Loenser, Adam
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14:06.63
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
4
Matthai, Grant
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:06.67
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
5
Gregg, Ethan
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14:11.73
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
6
Wegner, Isaac
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14:12.78
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
7
Fairchild, Corey
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14:13.68
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
8
Sullivan, Joey
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14:14.60
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Matthai, Aidan
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:14.78
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
10
Kelly, Will
JR-3
St. Olaf
14:20.34
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
11
Thomas, Matthew
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14:24.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Anderson, Dan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
14:26.78
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Turlington, Kevin
SO-2
St. Olaf
14:28.03
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
14
Bati, Mohammed
SO-2
Augsburg
14:28.17
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
15
Zywicki, Jayden
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:28.31
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Schneider, Caden
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
14:34.83
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Nichols, Gabe
SO-2
Carleton
14:34.88
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Llewellyn, Roy
SO-2
Carleton
14:35.81
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
19
Skemp, Andrew
JR-3
St. Olaf
14:36.14
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
20
DeWall, Lars
SR-4
St. Scholastica
14:37.39
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
21
Lynn, David
JR-3
St. Olaf
14:38.18
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Wolfe, Christopher
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14:38.82
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Fore, Max
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14:40.10
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Marszalek, Elijah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14:41.56
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Murphy, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
14:42.35
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
26
McKee, Reece
JR-3
Macalester
14:42.50
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
27
Ritzke, Elias
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:43.31
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Slevin, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14:46.23
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Kehoe, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
14:46.86
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Micheel, Zeke
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
14:46.90
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
Allen, Chris
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14:46.97
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Graber, Grant
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14:46.98
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
33
Curulewski, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
14:47.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Pflug, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
14:47.56
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
35
Johnson, Tucker
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
14:47.77
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Murphy, Conner
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
14:47.89
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
37
Brown, Mason
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14:48.05
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Krause, Jake
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
14:48.59
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
39
Manzur Strandlund, Gael
SO-2
St. Olaf
14:49.28
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
40
Carlson, Andrew
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14:49.74
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Christiansen, Caleb
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14:50.18
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Hardin, Nickolas
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14:51.13
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
43
Hartney, Sean
JR-3
St. Olaf
14:51.80
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
44
Chaffin, Luke
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:51.88
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Edwards, Tyler
SO-2
Macalester
14:53.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Branch, Colby
SR-4
MSOE
14:55.25
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Humpal, Troy
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14:55.94
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
48
Metko, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
14:55.99
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
49
Ford, Jason
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
14:56.25
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Max, Parker
SO-2
St. Olaf
14:56.85
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Fiona
SR-4
St. Benedict
15:53.27
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Verbauwhede, Ally
SR-4
Edgewood
16:51.01
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
3
Cross, Helen
JR-3
Carleton
16:52.55
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Lehman, Amelia
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
16:55.99
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Felton, Mckayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16:59.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Ward, Phoebe
JR-3
Carleton
17:03.12
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
7
Preisser, Hannah
SO-2
Carleton
17:08.79
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
8
Walda, Lauren
SO-2
St. Olaf
17:12.06
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Chadwick, Katelyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:15.36
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Bode, Alison
JR-3
St. Olaf
17:17.03
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
11
Hendrickson, Allison
SR-4
St. Scholastica
17:25.64
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
12
Call, Bella
JR-3
St. Olaf
17:30.26
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Rodman, Kaitlyn
SR-4
MSOE
17:31.49
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Jaime Luevano, Arely
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
17:34.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Carlson, Sofia
JR-3
St. Olaf
17:35.24
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
16
Dahl, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:37.55
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Denamur, Alison
JR-3
Ripon
17:38.56
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
18
Larsen, Aliya
SO-2
Carleton
17:39.07
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
19
Flyte, Mikayla
JR-3
Ripon
17:39.09
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
20
Oliver, Cristyn
JR-3
Lawrence
17:39.82
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Hinz, Gwen
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
17:40.54
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
De La Cerda, Ari
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
17:41.45
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
McIntyre, Madelynn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:42.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Donohue, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
17:44.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Reiser, Mallory
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
17:45.12
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
26
Smith, Kylie
JR-3
Carthage
17:49.29
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
27
Canavera, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:51.45
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Luebke, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
17:52.06
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Behr, Keeley
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:53.33
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Harms, Josie
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
17:53.76
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
31
Forman, Christi
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:54.10
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Scoggin, Payton
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
17:54.76
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Rabe, Sierra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
17:55.40
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Ranke, Kirsten
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:55.96
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Matejcek, Ava
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:56.20
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Buchinger, Gracie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:56.80
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
37
Liston, Molly
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
17:57.52
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
38
Ahrens, Emma
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
18:00.64
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
39
Hirsche, Katie
SO-2
Carleton
18:00.78
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
40
Fliss, Hannah
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
18:03.15
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Kiolbasa, Annie
SR-4
St. Benedict
18:06.41
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
42
Wagner, Ryann
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:06.42
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
43
Coldren, Ivy
FR-1
Macalester
18:06.86
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
44
Meyer, Libby
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
18:08.10
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Immer, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
18:13.15
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Lasiowski, Claudia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
18:13.23
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Johnson, Gracie
SR-4
Augsburg
18:13.42
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
48
Yim, Anessa
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
18:14.46
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
49
Meyer, Karlie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:17.42
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Everest, Julia
JR-3
St. Olaf
18:20.27
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wegner, Isaac
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
29:37.17
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
2
Schlender, Gunner
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
29:39.62
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Fairchild, Corey
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
29:45.62
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Thomas, Matthew
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
30:01.66
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5
Lynn, David
JR-3
St. Olaf
30:02.38
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Skemp, Andrew
JR-3
St. Olaf
30:08.43
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
7
Bati, Mohammed
SO-2
Augsburg
30:10.37
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
8
DeWall, Lars
SR-4
St. Scholastica
30:16.33
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
9
Christiansen, Caleb
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
30:16.63
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Fore, Max
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
30:20.87
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
11
Marszalek, Elijah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
30:29.28
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Matthai, Aidan
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
30:30.89
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Carlson, Andrew
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
30:36.13
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Slevin, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
30:38.32
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
15
Anderson, Dan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
30:38.87
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
16
Murphy, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
30:39.54
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Freng, Joe
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
30:41.82
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
18
Brown, Mike
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
30:42.56
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
19
Lee, Patrick
SO-2
MSOE
30:42.88
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
20
Pflug, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
30:43.75
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
21
Manzur Strandlund, Gael
SO-2
St. Olaf
30:44.28
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
22
Kehoe, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
30:44.98
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Hardin, Nickolas
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
30:45.72
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Schleutermann, Aidan
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
30:52.72
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
25
Curulewski, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
30:52.80
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
26
Sporaa, Zach
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
31:06.37
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Seeber, Matt
JR-3
Ripon
31:08.06
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
28
Proteau, Paul
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
31:13.18
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Gottner, Xander
JR-3
MSOE
31:15.54
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
30
Johnson, Tucker
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
31:15.74
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
31
Edwards, Tyler
SO-2
Macalester
31:15.93
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
32
Metko, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
31:18.17
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Kirsteatter, Spencer
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
31:20.53
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
34
Hartman, Peyton
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
31:23.37
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
35
Rininger, Ryan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
31:24.56
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
36
Trandahl, Nels
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
31:29.82
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
37
Sanderfoot, Austin
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
31:29.93
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
38
McNulty, Joe
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
31:31.04
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Kruckman, Isaiah
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
31:33.98
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
40
Van Antwerp, Julian
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
31:34.75
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
41
Feltz, Cooper
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
31:41.56
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
42
Coulter, Riley
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
31:43.44
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Jensen, Dylan
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
31:44.62
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
44
Humpal, Troy
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
31:51.89
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
45
Eisler, Korbin
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
32:02.59
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
46
Montour, Dean
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
32:04.70
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
47
Dax, Kolby
SO-2
MSOE
32:06.10
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
48
Graber, Grant
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
32:07.60
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
49
Lewis, Brady
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
32:10.07
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
50
Lee, Finn
FR-1
Lawrence
32:11.69
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Fiona
SR-4
St. Benedict
32:57.28
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Verbauwhede, Ally
SR-4
Edgewood
35:09.84
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Preisser, Hannah
SO-2
Carleton
35:32.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Bode, Alison
JR-3
St. Olaf
35:34.19
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
McIntyre, Madelynn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
35:49.77
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Ward, Phoebe
JR-3
Carleton
35:54.26
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Jaime Luevano, Arely
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
36:11.75
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
8
Hendrickson, Allison
SR-4
St. Scholastica
36:13.66
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
9
Flyte, Mikayla
JR-3
Ripon
36:15.03
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Dahl, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:15.78
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
11
Matejcek, Ava
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:15.90
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Reiser, Mallory
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
36:19.65
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
13
Walda, Lauren
SO-2
St. Olaf
36:36.96
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
14
Canavera, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:39.37
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
15
Behr, Keeley
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:40.57
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
16
Forman, Christi
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:48.97
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Fliss, Hannah
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
36:53.05
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
18
Luebke, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
36:54.68
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
19
Call, Bella
JR-3
St. Olaf
36:59.33
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
20
Ranke, Kirsten
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
37:23.57
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
21
Meyer, Libby
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
37:24.70
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
22
Hirsche, Katie
SO-2
Carleton
37:28.56
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
23
Donohue, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
37:39.11
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Denamur, Alison
JR-3
Ripon
37:41.32
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
25
Viere, Laina
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
37:42.63
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
26
Trzebiatowski, Jenna
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
37:49.25
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Catania, Jamie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
38:01.77
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Trousil, Kylie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
38:07.73
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Smith, Kylie
JR-3
Carthage
38:23.99
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Kreier, Natalie
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
38:27.20
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Kiolbasa, Annie
SR-4
St. Benedict
38:29.54
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
32
Bargender, Kassie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
38:45.45
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
33
Beirne, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
38:47.10
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
34
Tetmeyer, Bridget
SR-4
St. Benedict
38:51.32
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
35
Kisgen, Marika
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
38:57.49
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
36
Hardwick, Laura
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
39:00.78
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
37
Zopel, Eileen
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
39:14.63
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
38
Wedwick, Abbey
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
39:19.50
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
39
Feitl, Gwen
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
39:20.75
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
40
Larsen-Schmidt, Gracia
JR-3
St. Olaf
39:23.47
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
41
Roberdeau, Libby
SR-4
Hamline
39:29.45
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
42
Gleason, Cate
JR-3
St. Olaf
39:40.88
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
43
Harrison, Nicole
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
39:41.68
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
44
Cisler, Brenna
SR-4
St. Norbert
39:48.61
St. Norbert Twilight
Mar 28, 2024
45
Mertzig, Faith
SR-4
St. Norbert
39:59.23
St. Norbert Twilight
Mar 28, 2024
46
Meister, Judith
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
40:00.50
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
47
Allard, Gabby
FR-1
Ripon
40:03.25
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
48
Foster, Althea
JR-3
Lawrence
40:18.24
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
49
Yim, Anessa
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
40:20.21
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
50
Oxborough, Maddie
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
40:20.63
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Zastrow, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
13.65
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
2
Sealock, Kelsie
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
13.86
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
0.2
3
Holm, Hannah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.20
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
4
Booker, Emilee
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.28
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
5
Roberts, Lilly
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14.58
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
6
Eckerman, Brie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.66
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
7
Kalevik, Jenna
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
14.68
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
8
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
14.72
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
9
Grosse, Amber
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14.80
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
10
Johannsen, Jaryn
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.81
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
11
Scheuerell, Alexys
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14.88
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
12
Nelson, AnnaGrace
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14.96
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
13
Miller, Danielle
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
15.09
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
13
Hielscher, Maya
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
15.09
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
15
Bodin, Gabby
SR-4
St. Catherine (Minn.)
15.13
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
16
Hernes, Ellie
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
15.17
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
17
Faber, Camille
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.19
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
18
Kautz, Jane
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.21
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
19
Salfer, Rebekah
SR-4
St. Olaf
15.28
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
20
Hansen, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15.29
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
21
Dimler, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.31
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.6
22
Hunt, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
15.33
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
23
Schwarz, Gretchen
FR-1
St. Norbert
15.34
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.2
24
Becker, Lena
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
15.38
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.8
25
Finn, Bridget
JR-3
Ripon
15.43
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
2.7
25
Rustad, Lauryn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.43
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
-0.3
27
Liebers, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15.44
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.2
27
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
15.44
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
29
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
15.49
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
30
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
15.58
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
1.6
31
Campbell, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
15.65
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
-0.6
32
Gruen, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.67
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
33
Poore, Riki
SR-4
St. Olaf
15.68
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
34
Adelgren, Anya
FR-1
St. Benedict
15.71
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
1.3
35
Huetten, Makenna
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
15.83
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.1
36
Huffman, Larissa
FR-1
St. Norbert
15.91
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.9
37
Hackenmueller, Noelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.94
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
38
Redman, Macee
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.95
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
38
Borchardt, Lauren
JR-3
St. Norbert
15.95
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
40
Reimer, Brayli
FR-1
Crown
16.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
40
Floren, Justus
JR-3
St. Benedict
16.00
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
2.9
42
Harrison, Caitlin
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16.03
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-1.1
43
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
16.04
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
0.4
44
Lipsey, Kayla
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
16.07
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
45
Raths, Kaylie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16.12
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
46
Braun, Audrey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
16.13
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
47
Cole, Lexi
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16.19
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
48
Eilertson, Emma
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
16.23
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
3.3
49
Zastrow, Leah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
16.24
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
50
Harriman, Elise
FR-1
St. Olaf
16.27
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ekiyor, Jayson
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14.12
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.8
2
Sampson, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14.16
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.8
3
Schroeder, Luke
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14.21
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
4
Thomsen, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14.39
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
3.3
5
Myres, David
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
14.42
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
3.3
6
Martin, Kaden
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14.46
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
7
Casey, Thomas
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
14.49
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
8
Johnson, Lukas
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.56
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.6
9
Thompson Jr., Chad
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14.62
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.1
10
Cystrunk, Marlon
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14.66
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
11
Thomas, Tamir
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14.74
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
12
Plocher, Samuel
FR-1
Martin Luther
14.96
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
13
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.97
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
14
Ferrin, Pryce
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
14.98
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.8
14
Marra, Peter
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
14.98
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
16
Van Vooren, Mitchell
SR-4
St. Norbert
15.00
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.6
17
Lord, Demetri
JR-3
St. Olaf
15.01
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.3
18
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
15.06
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
19
Stegeman, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.10
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
20
McKnight, James
SR-4
St. Norbert
15.14
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
20
Schermacher, Ezra
SO-2
St. Norbert
15.14
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
22
Yanke, Bryant
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.25
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
22
Hart, Ayden
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
15.25
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
24
Edland, Dylan
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
15.29
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
25
Phillips, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.30
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.0
26
Clark, Logan
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
15.34
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.8
27
Lightner, Jackson
FR-1
Hamline
15.42
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
28
Vierck, Connor
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
15.43
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
29
Lee, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
15.46
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.8
30
Dobberstein, Cavan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
15.48
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
31
Velasco, Kala
FR-1
Lawrence
15.52
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
0.3
32
Zachgo, Nolan
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
15.53
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.2
32
Rhonemus, Wade
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
15.53
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
34
Suah, Morris
FR-1
Hamline
15.54
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
2.1
35
Kutzera, Emanuel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
15.60
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
36
Lelwica, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
15.64
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
2.4
37
Amoud, Bashir
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
15.74
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
2.1
38
Van Den Heuvel, Bernie
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
15.76
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
38
Lynch, Garrett
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
15.76
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.3
40
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
15.77
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
2.9
41
Foland, Max
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.78
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
42
Martinez, Isaiah
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
15.80
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
42
Viesselman, Blake
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
15.80
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
42
Heinrichs, Brecken
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
15.80
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
45
Balcome, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
15.92
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
-1.0
46
Foster, Earl
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
15.93
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
47
Kniola, Jared
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
15.95
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
47
Kaster, Soren
FR-1
Carleton
15.95
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
2.4
49
Schmidt, Cole
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
15.96
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
50
Ryan, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15.99
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Joel
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
51.30
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
2
Van Vooren, Mitchell
SR-4
St. Norbert
52.09
Golden Eagle Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
3
Lueck, Dirk
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
52.68
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
4
Sampson, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
52.73
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
5
Ziebell, Josiah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
52.91
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Flood, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
53.87
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
7
Thomsen, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
53.89
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Myres, David
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
53.91
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
9
Lerdal, Weston
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
54.20
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Smith, Cooper
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
54.57
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
11
Otis, Nathaniel
SO-2
Beloit
55.04
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
12
Dick, Brandon
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
55.11
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Berger, Daylan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
55.16
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Kaster, Soren
FR-1
Carleton
55.31
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
15
Ekiyor, Jayson
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
55.37
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
16
Hart, Ayden
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
55.52
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
17
Phillips, Austin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
55.63
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Zachgo, Nolan
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
55.65
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Schulze, Sam
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
55.76
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Marra, Peter
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
56.21
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
21
Boche, Matt
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
56.27
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Martin, Kaden
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
56.74
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Thomas, Tamir
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
56.80
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Suah, Morris
FR-1
Hamline
56.88
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Kutzera, Emanuel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
56.91
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Stanton, Jeremiah
SO-2
Martin Luther
57.03
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Wendland, Zach
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
57.06
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Edland, Dylan
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
57.36
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Richards, Deezle
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
57.40
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
30
Heckman, Zach
JR-3
Edgewood
57.96
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Phillips, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
58.14
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
32
Zinn, Adam
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
Owens, Ryan
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
58.26
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
34
Larson, Jacob
SO-2
St. Norbert
58.35
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Marquardt, Reid
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
58.43
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
36
Ryan, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
58.54
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
37
Worrall, Cole
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
58.67
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
38
Prince, Mykai
FR-1
Carthage
58.74
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Baker, Wyatt
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
58.88
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Gunderson, Tyler
JR-3
St. Olaf
59.27
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
41
Schmidt, Cole
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
59.32
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
42
Foster, Earl
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
59.41
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
43
Hosler, Ashton
SO-2
Crown
59.56
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
44
Yerges, Dale
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
59.58
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
45
Lottig, Quintin
SR-4
Beloit
59.59
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
46
Rosas, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.60
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Blaeser, Aiden
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
59.60
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
48
Viesselman, Blake
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
59.62
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
49
Moeller, Calvin
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
59.68
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
50
Kniola, Jared
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
59.92
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartelt, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:01.68
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
2
Sealock, Kelsie
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1:01.85
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3
Roberts, Lilly
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:03.16
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Johannsen, Jaryn
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:03.68
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Berg, Lauren
SO-2
St. Benedict
1:03.74
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
McNeal, Gretchen
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:03.91
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
7
Dick, Michaela
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:04.10
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Buss, Jessica
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1:04.82
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Moravchik, Grace
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:04.88
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
10
Reimer, Brayli
FR-1
Crown
1:04.94
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
11
Sullivan, Ava
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:05.00
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Welte, Hannah
SR-4
Beloit
1:05.45
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
1:05.47
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Kvant, Hannah
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1:05.50
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Finn, Bridget
JR-3
Ripon
1:05.64
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
16
Faber, Camille
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:05.73
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Salfer, Rebekah
SR-4
St. Olaf
1:05.74
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Carattini, Malina
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:05.84
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Pfeiffer, Ruth
SR-4
St. Olaf
1:05.98
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Smith , Jessie
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1:06.36
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
21
Liebers, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1:06.47
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Huetten, Makenna
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1:06.57
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
23
Poore, Riki
SR-4
St. Olaf
1:06.81
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
1:06.84
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Heinrichs, Julie
JR-3
Carthage
1:07.23
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Shamion, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:07.54
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
27
Brueckner, Ruth
SO-2
Crown
1:07.61
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
28
Braun, Audrey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:07.97
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
29
Adelgren, Anya
FR-1
St. Benedict
1:08.19
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
30
Robran, Aliyah
SO-2
Hamline
1:08.26
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
31
Schnelle, Morgan
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:08.48
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
32
Aurelius, Andreiana
SR-4
Hamline
1:08.56
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
33
Raths, Kaylie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1:08.74
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
34
Johnston, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1:08.85
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Bollis, MacKenzie
SR-4
MSOE
1:09.07
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Shercliffe, Meg
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1:09.07
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
37
Ebel, Olivia
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:09.36
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Rowland, Libby
JR-3
Carleton
1:09.60
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
39
Anderson, Naomi
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1:09.70
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Hansen, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
1:09.92
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
41
Benzing, Meygan
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:10.68
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
42
Sherman, Kiki
JR-3
Ripon
1:10.93
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
42
Dobeck, Jayda
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:10.93
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Nelson, Emma
SR-4
Martin Luther
1:10.99
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
45
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
1:11.19
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Askegaard, Linnea
SO-2
St. Olaf
1:11.24
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
47
Eilertson, Emma
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1:11.30
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
48
Huffman, Larissa
FR-1
St. Norbert
1:11.55
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
49
Sahly, Emma
JR-3
St. Olaf
1:12.05
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
50
Ostrem, Chloe
FR-1
St. Benedict
1:12.50
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patzka, Christian
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8:38.55
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Loenser, Adam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
8:44.88
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Sullivan, Joey
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8:49.37
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
4
Kelly, Will
JR-3
St. Olaf
8:52.99
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Brown, Mason
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8:56.70
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
6
Zywicki, Jayden
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8:58.63
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
7
Micheel, Zeke
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
8:59.00
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Ritzke, Elias
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8:59.12
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
9
Fitzgerald, Ignatius
SO-2
St. Olaf
9:00.16
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
10
Shea, Mason
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9:00.80
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
11
Schneider, Caden
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
9:01.62
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
12
Chaffin, Luke
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9:12.38
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
13
Goss, Brady
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
9:12.94
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
14
Krause, Jake
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
9:13.16
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
15
Bailey, Max
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
9:13.45
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Anderson, Micah
JR-3
Carthage
9:14.61
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Cote, Anders
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:15.52
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Ford, Jason
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
9:16.12
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
19
Gang, Brandon
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
9:17.55
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Chadwick, Trent
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
9:20.11
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Branch, Colby
SR-4
MSOE
9:21.15
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
22
Estrada, Gabe
JR-3
St. Olaf
9:23.92
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
23
Peterson, Jesse
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9:24.34
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Barnes, Ian
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9:26.98
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
McKee, Reece
JR-3
Macalester
9:27.99
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
26
Lundgren, Carl
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9:28.40
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
27
Deaver, Jack
SO-2
St. Olaf
9:28.45
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
28
Bratt, Keegan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9:30.83
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
29
Block, Jonah
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
9:33.83
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Kaluza, Vincent
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
9:35.63
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
31
Allen, Chris
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
9:35.97
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
32
Nowacki, Cole
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
9:37.35
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
33
Peterson, Alex
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
9:39.24
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
34
Deboth, Casey
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
9:41.42
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Murphy, Conner
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9:45.28
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
36
Madsen, Joey
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
9:45.44
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
37
Kuwaye, Christian
JR-3
Ripon
9:46.93
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
38
McPeak, Samuel
FR-1
MSOE
9:49.58
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
39
McCoy, Max
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
9:49.60
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
40
Kalsnes, Jonah
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
9:52.28
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
41
Gathje, Joseph
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
9:52.67
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
42
LiaBraaten, Lucas
SO-2
Hamline
9:53.13
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
43
Kaye, Lex
FR-1
St. Olaf
9:56.00
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
44
Thompson, Reese
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
9:56.19
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
45
Hanley, Brett
JR-3
Carleton
9:57.06
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
46
Wier, Christopher
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
9:57.50
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
47
Brandenburg, Zach
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
9:57.98
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
48
Ott, Tyler
SR-4
MSOE
9:58.08
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
49
Suelflow, Alex
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
9:58.30
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
50
Leonard, Ethan
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
9:58.78
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McManus, Sophie
JR-3
Carleton
10:45.10
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2
Chadwick, Katelyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:46.17
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Felton, Mckayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
10:51.39
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Buchinger, Gracie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
11:02.68
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Lammert, Brekkyn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
11:09.64
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Winebrenner, Riley
JR-3
Lawrence
11:11.60
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Vantassel, Maddy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11:12.24
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
De La Cerda, Ari
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
11:12.75
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Scoggin, Payton
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
11:13.56
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
10
Immer, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:14.89
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Benzing, Meygan
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
11:15.73
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 10, 2024
12
Higgins, Lily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:15.86
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
11:20.26
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
14
Rowland, Libby
JR-3
Carleton
11:20.49
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
15
Johnson, Gracie
SR-4
Augsburg
11:25.22
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
16
Yim, Anessa
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
11:26.12
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Moeller, Grace
SO-2
St. Olaf
11:27.43
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Johnson, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
11:28.59
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Maahs, Keiley
SR-4
St. Benedict
11:29.43
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Coldren, Ivy
FR-1
Macalester
11:30.40
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
Schwartz, Elizabeth
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:34.35
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Harms, Josie
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
11:35.05
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
23
Allemann, Paige
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
11:37.67
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
24
Tetmeyer, Bridget
SR-4
St. Benedict
11:39.15
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
25
Meyer, Karlie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11:41.70
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
26
Aprill, Jocelyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11:43.13
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Ahrens, Emma
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
11:43.38
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Gaines, Gabri
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
11:45.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Hagen, Sydney
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
11:46.32
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
30
Ginder, Mackenzie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:47.99
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
31
Pahl, Ella
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11:48.28
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
32
Allard, Gabby
FR-1
Ripon
11:50.68
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
Kenney, Mary
SO-2
St. Benedict
11:51.75
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
34
Sato, Bryn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11:58.11
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
35
Hoffman, Bryanna
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11:58.81
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Greeno, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
12:02.82
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
37
Prestholdt, Carissa
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
12:04.50
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
38
Witschen, Anabella
FR-1
St. Benedict
12:04.90
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
39
McAlpine, Jaidyn
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
12:05.03
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Pietras, Olivia
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12:06.68
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
41
Sherman, Kiki
JR-3
Ripon
12:16.07
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
42
Brown, Avery
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
12:18.53
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Pakaski, Jessie
SO-2
Carthage
12:20.70
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
44
Hay, Anna
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
12:22.72
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
45
Newman, Julia
SR-4
St. Olaf
12:22.90
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
46
Flyte, Mikayla
JR-3
Ripon
12:23.78
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
47
Grunwald, Ellee
JR-3
St. Norbert
12:27.68
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Partsch, Jane
FR-1
Lawrence
12:27.86
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
49
Ellis, Samantha
FR-1
Macalester
12:28.51
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
50
Florance, Kylie
FR-1
Carthage
12:29.44
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
40.14
Lough
,
Blaskowski
,
Conzemius
,
Schroeder
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
2
Wis.-Oshkosh
40.36
Vinson
,
Henderson
,
Little
,
Gramley
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Bethel (Minn.)
40.41
Liu
,
Nelson
,
McConnell
,
Parent
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
4
Wis.-Eau Claire
40.44
Piontek
,
Odom
,
Jankuski
,
Klechefski
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
5
St. John's (Minn.)
40.94
Murnan
,
Arthur
,
Morey
,
Hansen
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
Ripon
41.28
Vander Galien
,
Davies
,
Walker
,
Cefalu
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Wis.-Whitewater
41.41
Bojar
,
VanZile
,
McFadden
,
Rindt
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
8
Wis.-Platteville
41.72
Miller
,
Vanek
,
Gold
,
Jampole
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Carthage
41.74
Mitchell
,
Anderson
,
Nelson
,
Parker
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
10
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
42.02
Kritsberg
,
Bulwa
,
Johnson
,
Adamson
SMU Cardinal Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Gustavus Adolphus
42.18
Subah
,
Anstine
,
Le
,
Skelly
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
12
St. Norbert
42.32
Nash
,
Thiel
,
Retzlaff
,
Fredrick
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
13
Wis.-Stevens Point
42.67
Vold
,
Mead
,
Brewer
,
Ridge
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Wis.-River Falls
42.73
Royal
,
Jensen
,
Hovde
,
Alexander
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
MSOE
42.76
Schwarz
,
Nennig
,
Bong
,
Ploeckelman
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Hamline
42.77
Couper
,
Thomas
,
Pettis
,
Otis
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
17
St. Olaf
42.86
McNearny
,
Fisher
,
Fochtman
,
Albertson
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
18
Concordia-Moorhead
43.00
Dahl
,
Tiongson
,
Petron
,
Peterson
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
19
Beloit
43.02
Sumoaro
,
DeGeorge
,
Otis
,
Yearby
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
20
Wis.-Stout
43.17
Edland
,
Zachgo
,
Zeresenay
,
Grams
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
21
Wis.-Superior
43.33
Hakanson
,
Schorr
,
Westimayer
,
Lynch
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
22
Martin Luther
43.45
Raasch
,
Wietzke
,
Holtz
,
Stanton
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
23
St. Scholastica
43.52
Anderson
,
Alfaro Diedrich
,
Redig
,
O'Bey
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
24
Lawrence
43.75
Wittmayer
,
Zook
,
Cross
,
Benjamin
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
25
Minnesota-Morris
43.83
Vandergon
,
Lee
,
Garza
,
Boss
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Macalester
44.19
Stefanowicz
,
Sanchez
,
Kogut
,
Chuol
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
27
Bethany Lutheran
44.42
Stewart
,
Skaden
,
Johnson
,
Phillips
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.89
Shevchuk
,
Dorch
,
Lofton
,
Joseph
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
29
Carroll (Wis.)
44.90
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Zilisch
,
Kniola
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Edgewood
45.24
Rosemurgy
,
Springer
,
Faudoa
,
Heckman
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Wisconsin Lutheran
45.55
McIlvain
,
Davis
,
Wells
,
Osuala
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Concordia (Wis.)
45.59
Knueppel
,
Sipes
,
Taylor
,
Van Den Heuvel
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Crown
45.77
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
McVety
,
Hosler
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
46.18
Zak
,
Reiland
,
Molling
,
Jarrett
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2
Wis.-Whitewater
46.69
Bilodeau
,
Shelton
,
Kornowski
,
Pouska
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
3
Wis.-Stout
47.81
Driscoll
,
Gamache
,
Irel
,
Durango
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Wis.-Eau Claire
47.87
Schueller
,
Kakes
,
Grabarski
,
Kallenbach
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
5
Gustavus Adolphus
47.95
Miller
,
Geraets
,
Rakow
,
Carlson
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
Wis.-Platteville
48.45
Hahn
,
Lipsey
,
Healey
,
Dalamangas
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
St. Benedict
48.49
Buntrock
,
Johnson
,
Nelson
,
Gallagher
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
8
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.59
Ahlstrand
,
Glaz
,
Greeninger
,
Hable
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Bethel (Minn.)
48.62
Babalola
,
Swenson
,
Kaping
,
Kvant
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
10
Concordia-Moorhead
48.64
Sandman
,
Rengo
,
Osborne
,
Nygaard
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
11
Concordia (Wis.)
48.66
Hielscher
,
Zahorik
,
Eilertson
,
Moore
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Carthage
49.06
Jones
,
Nelson
,
Kegel
,
Kerfin
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
13
St. Norbert
49.30
Staehling
,
Smith
,
Wolfe
,
Makope
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Wis.-Stevens Point
49.41
Theriault
,
Knipp
,
Goodness
,
Dettmers
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Beloit
49.43
Royster
,
Furch
,
Welte
,
Damste
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
16
St. Olaf
49.71
Storbakken
,
Kroschel
,
Holman
,
Poore
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
17
Wis.-River Falls
50.03
Fuglestad
,
Hansen
,
Kuechle
,
LeFever
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Northwestern (Minn.)
50.04
Njounang
,
Trucksess
,
Rieschl
,
Moravchik
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
19
St. Scholastica
50.27
Fischer
,
Nelson
,
Ellefson
,
Fink
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
19
Carleton
50.27
Twichell
,
Roberts
,
Lott
,
Musa
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
Macalester
50.39
Tomety
,
Hunter
,
Chatham
,
Edison
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
22
Hamline
50.46
Aurelius
,
McMahon
,
Nelson
,
Temeh
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
23
Carroll (Wis.)
50.74
Watson
,
Duber
,
Olund
,
Elegbede-Peer
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
24
Edgewood
50.87
Jones
,
Lawson
,
Kerkman
,
Korger-Mitchell
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Wis.-Superior
50.95
Hesseldahl
,
Alessi
,
Claude
,
Schmitz
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
26
Ripon
51.05
Hoffa
,
Finn
,
Woyak
,
Weiss
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
27
Crown
51.45
Reimer
,
Carpenter
,
Brueckner
,
Ring
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
28
MSOE
51.69
Ly
,
Bollis
,
Smith
,
McDaniel
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Bethany Lutheran
51.72
Schwartz
,
Anderson
,
Ping
,
Witbrod
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
30
Wisconsin Lutheran
51.79
Romens
,
Vanderhoof
,
Eilertson
,
Jensen
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
North Central (Minn.)
52.42
Henderson
,
Lanes
,
Ragasa
,
Hodges
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
32
Lawrence
53.29
Long
,
Skorczewski
,
Yank
,
Cross
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
33
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
53.45
Kubichka
,
Munson
,
Strom
,
Pray
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
34
Minnesota-Morris
53.87
Hambike
,
Peters
,
Diekmann
,
Luqman
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Martin Luther
54.36
Holzbauer
,
Gehl
,
VanDenHeuvel
,
Hartzell
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethel (Minn.)
3:09.27
Smith
,
Nelson
,
Sampson
,
Parent
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Wis.-La Crosse
3:11.96
Conzemius
,
Doornink
,
Hill
,
Pearce
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:12.65
Henderson
,
Rivers
,
Eiden
,
Little
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
4
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:13.27
Eisenzimmer
,
McClowry
,
Clendenning
,
Ziebell
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Wis.-Platteville
3:13.62
Vanek
,
Weberpal
,
Ketterer
,
Zenner
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
6
Carleton
3:18.74
Pattison
,
Meier
,
Lyness
,
Ash
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
St. John's (Minn.)
3:19.12
Smith
,
Montreuil
,
Conzemius
,
Witschen
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
8
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:19.65
Gilles
,
Leist
,
Lobner
,
Mead
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
St. Norbert
3:20.59
Thiel
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Sylvain
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
St. Scholastica
3:20.80
Alfaro Diedrich
,
Douglas
,
Jensrud
,
Kubicek
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
11
Gustavus Adolphus
3:21.22
Stursa
,
Anstine
,
Brauer
,
Smith
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
12
Wis.-Stout
3:21.42
Draheim
,
Wiegert
,
Ihde
,
Dick
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Wis.-River Falls
3:21.75
Boche
,
Wachter
,
Jensen
,
Munson
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
St. Olaf
3:21.82
Albertson
,
Fisher
,
Moore
,
Nemecek
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
15
Wis.-Whitewater
3:22.14
Heller
,
Chandler
,
Weah
,
Laux
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Beloit
3:22.14
Zewdie
,
Atou
,
Otis
,
DeGeorge
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Concordia-Moorhead
3:23.65
Tiongson
,
Goss
,
Gallmeier
,
Rhonemus
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
18
Martin Luther
3:23.87
Holtz
,
Martin Raasch
,
Stanton
,
Pausma
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
19
Carthage
3:24.08
Kedzior
,
Barber
,
Zavadoski
,
Upmann
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
20
Macalester
3:25.24
Schonebaum
,
Ali
,
Wiltse
,
Getty
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3:25.57
Bulwa
,
Adamson
,
Kloss
,
Paton
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
22
Carroll (Wis.)
3:25.59
Marra
,
Weber
,
Lopez
,
Raatz
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
23
Ripon
3:26.99
Davies
,
Walker
,
Kuwaye
,
Villanueva
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
24
Lawrence
3:27.43
Luckett
,
Cross
,
Jackson
,
Zook
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
25
Wis.-Superior
3:28.30
Westimayer
,
Boldt
,
Thomas
,
Matheson
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Edgewood
3:29.36
Springer
,
Rosemurgy
,
Faudoa
,
Heckman
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
MSOE
3:30.66
Bong
,
Springer
,
Donart
,
Shaw
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Augsburg
3:31.31
Abdi
,
Asfaw
,
Clement
,
Oty
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
29
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:34.21
Miller
,
Schultz
,
Kleinhans
,
Bode
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Crown
3:34.81
Swoboda
,
Roelofs
,
Klassen
,
Deedon
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
31
Concordia (Wis.)
3:35.76
Sipes
,
Johnson
,
Wendland
,
Lubner
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Minnesota-Morris
3:36.52
Garza
,
Gifford
,
Vandergon
,
Lee
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Hamline
3:37.08
Couper
,
Suah
,
Pettis
,
Ortiz
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
34
North Central (Minn.)
3:38.07
Burgin
,
Weiers
,
Jazzmere
,
Converse
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Bethany Lutheran
3:42.92
Kipchirchir
,
Hoppe
,
Edmondson
,
Younge
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Northwestern (Minn.)
3:48.53
Ringsmuth
,
Dorch
,
Eikom
,
Joseph
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
3:49.74
Plautz
,
Reiland
,
Jennings
,
Johnson
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
2
Bethel (Minn.)
3:51.08
Sealock
,
Swenson
,
Ihde
,
Sulungaine
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:52.72
Steger
,
Madigan
,
Stenzel
,
LaVoi
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Gustavus Adolphus
3:53.35
Luetmer
,
Carlson
,
Hauger
,
Geraets
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
5
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:55.73
Grabarski
,
Cinnamo
,
Johannsen
,
Dick
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
6
St. Benedict
3:56.72
Nyuga
,
Young
,
Knapp
,
Berg
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Concordia-Moorhead
3:57.81
Nygaard
,
Shercliffe
,
Guler
,
Rengo
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
8
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:58.01
Carattini
,
Vogele
,
Deschand
,
Bartelt
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
St. Olaf
3:58.22
Pfeiffer
,
Kroschel
,
Storbakken
,
Wyatt
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
10
Beloit
3:59.60
Miller
,
Damste
,
Echols
,
Furch
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
11
Carleton
4:01.33
Blanchard
,
Erickson
,
Twichell
,
Roberts
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
12
Wis.-Whitewater
4:01.46
Fassbender
,
Giese
,
McNamara
,
Bilodeau
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
13
Wis.-Platteville
4:02.10
Rusch
,
Lipsey
,
Buss
,
Dalamangas
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Wis.-Stout
4:03.40
Tvedt
,
Lammert
,
Felton
,
Irel
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Ripon
4:04.85
Finn
,
Woyak
,
Weiss
,
Cortes
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
16
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:06.51
Njounang
,
Trucksess
,
Maki
,
Moravchik
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
17
Crown
4:08.49
Brueckner
,
Ring
,
Dufault
,
Reimer
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
18
Lawrence
4:08.93
Fajardo-Wilde
,
Onukaogu
,
Henze
,
Skorczewski
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
19
Carthage
4:09.72
Nelson
,
Heinrichs
,
Marsh
,
Schaalma
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Hamline
4:11.45
Aurelius
,
Robran
,
Nelson
,
Chester
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
St. Scholastica
4:12.58
Ellefson
,
Nelson
,
DeWitt
,
Fink
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
22
North Central (Minn.)
4:12.66
Brewster
,
Hodges
,
Lanes
,
Rael
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
23
St. Norbert
4:13.98
Dunkel
,
Phillips
,
Zickert
,
Riley
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Carroll (Wis.)
4:14.55
Olund
,
Tollerud
,
Elegbede-Peer
,
Buboltz
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Macalester
4:15.44
Edison
,
Wilkins
,
Hunter
,
Myatt
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
26
Wis.-River Falls
4:17.41
Hansen
,
Kuechle
,
Fuglestad
,
Halbach
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Edgewood
4:18.45
Kerkman
,
Lawson
,
Jones
,
Evers
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Concordia (Wis.)
4:20.11
Ebel
,
Becker
,
Arvis
,
Van Grinsven
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:21.79
Homan
,
Mueller
,
Beyer
,
Herried
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Martin Luther
4:24.96
Foley
,
Nelson
,
Hartzell
,
Brauer
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Wis.-Superior
4:29.49
Hesseldahl
,
Schmitz
,
DeQuevedo
,
DeCook
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Bethany Lutheran
4:31.08
Ping
,
Zaccaria
,
Merwin
,
Anderson
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
33
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4:32.46
Strom
,
McMahon
,
Frosch
,
Meyer
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
34
MSOE
4:41.58
Bollis
,
Ruffing
,
Griffith
,
Rodman
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Minnesota-Morris
4:50.61
Luqman
,
Diekmann
,
Hachmeister
,
Hambike
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDowell, Jackson
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2
Cornelius, Caleb
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2.09m
6' 10.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Wisniewski, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
2.09m
6' 10.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Andringa, Nathan
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2.06m
6' 9"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
4
Ploederl, Casey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.06m
6' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Marial, Yaih
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
6
Davis, Lawson
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2.05m
6' 8.75"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Fisher, Ben
JR-3
Ripon
2.05m
6' 8.75"
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
9
Marsh, Anthony
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
2.04m
6' 8.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
10
Keller, Wes
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Inyang, Daniel
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2.03m
6' 7.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Plocher, Samuel
FR-1
Martin Luther
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
13
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
2.00m
6' 6.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Ravenscroft, Cade
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.00m
6' 6.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Whitney, Caleb
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.98m
6' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
16
Turner, Zebulon
FR-1
Carthage
1.97m
6' 5.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
16
Barnett, Evan
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
16
Rivers, Joshua
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.97m
6' 5.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
19
Thurk, Anthony
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
1.96m
6' 5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
19
Braun, Michael
JR-3
Hamline
1.96m
6' 5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
Johnsrud, Peyton
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Al Cassell Classic
Apr 12, 2024
21
Stegeman, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
21
Roe, Brad
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
21
Binstock, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
21
Mills, Kevon
FR-1
Beloit
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
26
Welte, Kaedon
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.93m
6' 4"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
26
Ewens, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.93m
6' 4"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
28
Melin, Gerald
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
28
Dick, Brandon
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
28
Eldredge, Mitchell
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.92m
6' 3.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
28
Steffen, Spencer
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.92m
6' 3.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
32
Bies, Danny
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
1.91m
6' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
32
Ungar, Alec
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
32
Matetich, Cole
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1.91m
6' 3.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
32
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.91m
6' 3.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Charles, Diontia
SR-4
Beloit
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
36
Weiers, Isaac
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 8, 2024
36
Bunton, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
36
Wendland, Zach
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
36
Flood, Ryan
FR-1
St. Norbert
1.90m
6' 2.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
41
Andrews, Caleb
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.88m
6' 2"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
41
Campbell, Jack
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.88m
6' 2"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Lelwica, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
43
Fosler, Colin
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
1.87m
6' 1.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
43
Smith, Bryce
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
43
Metzger, Maverick
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.87m
6' 1.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
47
Cyracus, Kendrick
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.86m
6' 1.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Flood Elyafi, Noah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
48
Sudbrink, Jared
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
48
Carlson, Brendan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Todd, Macie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1
Zastrow, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1
Campbell, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
1.69m
5' 6.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Hansen, Ainsley
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.68m
5' 6"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
5
Williamson, Ella
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Gruen, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Williams, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.63m
5' 4.25"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Scheuerell, Alexys
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
9
Larson, Mara
FR-1
St. Olaf
1.60m
5' 3"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Fuerstenberg, Brynn
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.60m
5' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Beer, Erin
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
1.60m
5' 3"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Studinski, Chloe
FR-1
Ripon
1.60m
5' 3"
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
9
Romens, Rachel
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.60m
5' 3"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
9
Zirbel, Madeline
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.60m
5' 3"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Bertrang, Laura
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.60m
5' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Finn, Bridget
JR-3
Ripon
1.60m
5' 3"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Vanderhoef, Alia
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
1.59m
5' 2.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Draheim, Alyssa
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
20
Gibson, Cassidy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
20
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
20
Selisker, Ellie
SR-4
St. Benedict
1.58m
5' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Rakow, Ally
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
1.58m
5' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Kalevik, Jenna
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.58m
5' 2.25"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
25
Pouska, Danielle
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
25
Cole, Lexi
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1.57m
5' 1.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Jore, Ashlyn
FR-1
St. Olaf
1.56m
5' 1.25"
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
27
Eilertson, Emma
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Huffman, Larissa
FR-1
St. Norbert
1.55m
5' 1"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Nelson, AnnaGrace
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1.55m
5' 1"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
31
McCullum, Madison
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.54m
5' 0.5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
31
Rustad, Lauryn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.54m
5' 0.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Booker, Emilee
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
31
Lawrence, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.54m
5' 0.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
31
Monroe, Charlotte
FR-1
Carthage
1.54m
5' 0.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Lacey, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
38
Strampe, Toria
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.53m
5' 0.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
38
Hielscher, Maya
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
38
Hunt, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
38
Michaelson, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
38
Kalk, Liz
SR-4
Beloit
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
38
Roder, Tegan
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
44
Schlei, Ella
SO-2
Martin Luther
1.52m
4' 11.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
44
McKowen, Kiara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.52m
4' 11.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
44
Kemp, Anna
FR-1
St. Benedict
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
44
Brauer, Elena
SO-2
Martin Luther
1.52m
4' 11.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Braun, Audrey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
48
Pfeiffer, Ruth
SR-4
St. Olaf
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
48
Kautz, Jane
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tumminaro, Andrew
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4.94m
16' 2.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Zell, Jonathon
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
3
Schloeder, Austin
FR-1
Hamline
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
4
Moody, Ashton
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4.75m
15' 7"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
4
Bauer, Isaiah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.75m
15' 7"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
4
Krystosek, Braden
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.75m
15' 7"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
7
Lange, Gaven
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4.74m
15' 6.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Schulz, Trevor
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
4.74m
15' 6.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Stegeman, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.74m
15' 6.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Charbonneau, Joseph
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
4.73m
15' 6.25"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
10
Anderson, Aiden
JR-3
St. Norbert
4.73m
15' 6.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Zirgibel, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.73m
15' 6.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
13
Gardeen, Samuel
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Stauffer, Joe
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
4.60m
15' 1"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
14
Petrowitz, Mason
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4.60m
15' 1"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
14
San Diego, Isaac
SO-2
Ripon
4.60m
15' 1"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
14
Kaster, Soren
FR-1
Carleton
4.60m
15' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
14
Knox, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.60m
15' 1"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
19
Johnson, Blake
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
4.59m
15' 0.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Schaller, Brady
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.58m
15' 0.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
20
Koelemay, Evan
FR-1
St. Norbert
4.58m
15' 0.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
22
Guth, Kole
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
23
Bosshart, RJ
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.49m
14' 8.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Marks, Logan
JR-3
MSOE
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Moore, Caleb
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
24
Ziring, Leif
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
27
Alexander, Joel
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
4.44m
14' 6.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Robey, Triton
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4.44m
14' 6.75"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
Tranel, Eli
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.43m
14' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Withuski, Andew
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
4.43m
14' 6.25"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
31
Kiefer, Thomas
FR-1
MSOE
4.42m
14' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
32
Rhonemus, Wade
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
4.40m
14' 5.25"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
33
Eickhoff, Daniel
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
4.30m
14' 1.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
33
Schneider, Greyson
SR-4
Lawrence
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
33
Arnold, Dylan
JR-3
St. Olaf
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Stukenberg, Ethan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.29m
14' 0.75"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
36
Ewens, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.29m
14' 0.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Mittelstadt, Marcus
JR-3
St. Norbert
4.28m
14' 0.5"
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
38
Decker, Caden
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.28m
14' 0.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Thompson, Brady
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
41
Hibner, Riley
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4.27m
14' 0"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
42
Marzinske, Logan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
43
Boyette, Josh
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
43
Jensen, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
45
Johnston, Josh
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
46
Lang, Kyle
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
47
Schibbelhut, Micah
JR-3
Martin Luther
4.14m
13' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Lynch, Garrett
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
4.14m
13' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Giljohann, Adam
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4.13m
13' 6.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
50
Doom, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
4.10m
13' 5.25"
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holland, Gracie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3.93m
12' 10.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Gunderson, Annika
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
3
Zastrow, Leah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.81m
12' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Habberstad, Maddy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3.77m
12' 4.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Fleeharty, Ayden
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.76m
12' 4"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Ahlberg, Jaylyn
SO-2
St. Benedict
3.71m
12' 2"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
7
Shafron, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.63m
11' 10.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Blagdon, Haley
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.63m
11' 10.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
9
Raidt, LiLi
FR-1
St. Benedict
3.56m
11' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
9
Jenks-Recker, Zoe
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
3.56m
11' 8"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
9
Pearson, Emily
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
3.56m
11' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
12
Harvey, Marisa
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3.48m
11' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
De Leo Lopez, Araceli
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.48m
11' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Maher, Ella
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3.47m
11' 4.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Keck, Izzy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3.47m
11' 4.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Champion, Mack
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.47m
11' 4.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Wintermute, Nina
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.45m
11' 3.75"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
17
Graff, Alli
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
19
Kaping, Raina
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
20
Kanitz, Haley
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.38m
11' 1"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Nelson, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.36m
11' 0.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
21
Griesemer, Carly
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
23
Morrison, Nina
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3.32m
10' 10.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Tinder, Grace
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
3.26m
10' 8.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
25
Finney, Camille
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
3.25m
10' 8"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
26
Morey, Malerie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.23m
10' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
26
Snow, Carleen
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
3.23m
10' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
26
Wilson, Trinity
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.23m
10' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Deshler, Lara
SO-2
St. Norbert
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
29
Casey, Naomee
JR-3
Beloit
3.21m
10' 6.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
31
Askegaard, Linnea
SO-2
St. Olaf
3.20m
10' 6"
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
32
Spilker, Ella
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.18m
10' 5.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Galindo, Isabella
SO-2
St. Norbert
3.18m
10' 5.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Allen, Bridgette
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.18m
10' 5.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
35
Egnoski, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
3.17m
10' 4.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Schwartz, Anna
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
3.17m
10' 4.75"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
35
Dale, Kalea
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
3.17m
10' 4.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Troxel, Evelyn
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
3.11m
10' 2.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
38
Simpson, Madeline
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
3.11m
10' 2.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
40
Alleman, Brooke
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.06m
10' 0.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
41
Bunker, Jenna
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
2.96m
9' 8.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
41
Roberts, Melanie
SR-4
St. Olaf
2.96m
9' 8.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
41
Wilson, Seneca
FR-1
Macalester
2.96m
9' 8.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
44
Wuebben, Hayley
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2.93m
9' 7.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Luepke, Bria
SO-2
Hamline
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
46
Menzia, Grace
SR-4
MSOE
2.88m
9' 5.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Locke, Rachael
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.87m
9' 5"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
48
Horgan, Sloan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2.86m
9' 4.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
48
Lee, Maddox
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2.86m
9' 4.5"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
50
Buffetta, Sabrina
JR-3
St. Benedict
2.81m
9' 2.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rivers, Joshua
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.75m
25' 5.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.9
2
Walker, Dameco
JR-3
Ripon
7.59m
24' 11"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.4
3
Roeber, Jack
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
7.40m
24' 3.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
4
Little, Londyn
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.39m
24' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
3.9
5
Jefferson, Sebastian
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
7.25m
23' 9.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
5
Hermes, Andrew
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
7.25m
23' 9.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
7
Schaffer, Zach
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
7.23m
23' 8.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.2
8
Schmidt, Triton
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
7.19m
23' 7.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.5
9
Wright, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.18m
23' 6.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.7
10
Pearson, Carter
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
7.17m
23' 6.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
11
Benjamin, David
SR-4
Lawrence
7.16m
23' 6"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.6
12
Crary, Nick
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
7.12m
23' 4.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
13
Garrett II, Shelvin
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.6
14
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.98m
22' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
14
Welsch, Austin
SO-2
St. Norbert
6.98m
22' 11"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3.1
14
Peterson, Ben
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
6.98m
22' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.0
17
Senior, Micah
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.94m
22' 9.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
18
Subah, Isaiah
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
6.93m
22' 9"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
3.4
18
Odom, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
6.93m
22' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
20
Fisher, Ben
JR-3
Ripon
6.91m
22' 8"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.2
21
Mills, Kevon
FR-1
Beloit
6.89m
22' 7.25"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
1.6
22
Yanke, Bryant
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
23
Bosshart, RJ
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
24
Cady, William
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
6.81m
22' 4.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
25
Cole, Tom
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.80m
22' 3.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.7
26
Erickson, Matthew
FR-1
St. Scholastica
6.79m
22' 3.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.9
27
Albertson, Max
FR-1
St. Olaf
6.78m
22' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.6
28
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
29
Molzahn, Ethan
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
6.76m
22' 2.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
30
Mestnik, Tommy
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
6.73m
22' 1"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
30
VanZile, Andy
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
6.73m
22' 1"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
32
Dobberstein, Cavan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.4
32
McCauley, Elijah
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.70m
21' 11.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.1
34
Derleth, Devin
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.69m
21' 11.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
35
White, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.68m
21' 11"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.6
35
Sanda, Tre
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.68m
21' 11"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
35
Holtmeier, Luke
FR-1
Carthage
6.68m
21' 11"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
2.1
38
Cottrell-Roberson, Terrance
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
6.66m
21' 10.25"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.9
39
Mahowald, Anthony
FR-1
St. Scholastica
6.65m
21' 10"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
1.2
40
Thurk, Anthony
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6.62m
21' 8.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.2
41
Gjovik, Jack
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
41
Mittelstadt, Marcus
JR-3
St. Norbert
6.61m
21' 8.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
41
Campbell, Jack
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
6.61m
21' 8.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
44
Moo, Eh Ler
JR-3
St. Olaf
6.60m
21' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.8
45
Gage, Aidan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
6.59m
21' 7.5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.8
45
Balcome, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.7
47
Thiel, Hunter
FR-1
St. Norbert
6.57m
21' 6.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.7
47
Johnson III, Kedrick
SO-2
Carthage
6.57m
21' 6.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
49
Babcock, Ben
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Betty S. Rogers Spring Break Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.1
49
Espinosa, Amado
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.56m
21' 6.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Evans, Maya
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.88m
19' 3.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
2
Geraets, Megan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Maverick Open #2
May 3, 2024
1.1
3
Hunt, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.75m
18' 10.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
4
Driscoll, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5.70m
18' 8.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
5
Booker, Emilee
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.63m
18' 5.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
6
Foley, Ava
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.61m
18' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.9
6
Davies, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.61m
18' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
8
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
5.60m
18' 4.5"
USD Early Bird
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
9
Selisker, Ellie
SR-4
St. Benedict
5.59m
18' 4.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.5
10
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
5.55m
18' 2.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
10
Holland, Gracie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
5.55m
18' 2.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
12
Farquharson, Sabriya
FR-1
St. Benedict
5.51m
18' 1"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
3.3
13
Barrett, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.49m
18' 0.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
13
Kes, Madi
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Maverick Open #2
May 3, 2024
3.1
13
Miller, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.49m
18' 0.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
16
Guy, Lili
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
5.46m
17' 11"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
1.3
17
Rustad, Lauryn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.43m
17' 9.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
17
Jore, Ashlyn
FR-1
St. Olaf
5.43m
17' 9.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.1
19
Kegel, Anna
SO-2
Carthage
5.41m
17' 9"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
1.5
20
Hall, Christina
SO-2
Carthage
5.40m
17' 8.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
21
Hielscher, Maya
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5.39m
17' 8.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
22
Campbell, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
5.36m
17' 7"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
0.9
23
Daugherty, Alison
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.35m
17' 6.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
24
Blaskowski, Emily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
24
Makope, Nicole
JR-3
St. Norbert
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
24
Korger-Mitchell, Grace
JR-3
Edgewood
5.34m
17' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
24
Liptak, Corrin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
28
Lorenz, Marissa
JR-3
St. Norbert
5.33m
17' 6"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.2
29
McMahon, Terra
SO-2
Hamline
5.32m
17' 5.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
29
Calhoun, Abigail
JR-3
Carthage
5.32m
17' 5.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
29
Romens, Rachel
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
32
Habberstad, Maddy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.30m
17' 4.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-1.0
32
Kent, Hailie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
34
Fitzgerald, Abbey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.29m
17' 4.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.2
34
Hansen, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
5.29m
17' 4.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.0
36
Hoffa, Sidney
FR-1
Ripon
5.28m
17' 4"
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
37
Braun, Audrey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.27m
17' 3.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
37
Hackenmueller, Noelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.27m
17' 3.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2.9
39
Blum, Josie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
39
Grosse, Amber
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.26m
17' 3.25"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2.7
39
Healey, Alexis
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.26m
17' 3.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
39
Theriault, Adyn
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.26m
17' 3.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
43
Scheuerell, Alexys
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.25m
17' 2.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
44
Hobby, Sarah Beth
SR-4
Macalester
5.24m
17' 2.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.4
44
Kalevik, Jenna
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Al Cassell Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
46
Hansen, Ainsley
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.23m
17' 2"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.9
47
Moore, Sabrina
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
5.21m
17' 1.25"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4.0
47
Gordee, Alexa
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.21m
17' 1.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
49
Dimler, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
0.2
49
Weiss, Heleyna
FR-1
Ripon
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Garrett II, Shelvin
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.4
2
Cady, William
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
15.07m
49' 5.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.7
3
Roeber, Jack
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14.91m
48' 11"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
4
Lillquist, Ian
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.86m
48' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
5
Walker, Dameco
JR-3
Ripon
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
+0.0
6
Hall, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
14.50m
47' 7"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.1
7
Crary, Nick
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14.40m
47' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
8
Pearson, Carter
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.38m
47' 2.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
9
Petkau, Steven
SR-4
Crown
14.24m
46' 8.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.7
10
Johnson III, Kedrick
SO-2
Carthage
14.14m
46' 4.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.5
11
Olsen, Gabe
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.10m
46' 3.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.7
12
Alexander, Joel
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
14.06m
46' 1.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.0
13
Kluge, Brody
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14.05m
46' 1.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.6
14
Sanda, Tre
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
15
Wright, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.00m
45' 11.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
16
Myles, JV
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.98m
45' 10.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
0.1
17
Smith, Kameron
FR-1
Augsburg
13.87m
45' 6.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.7
18
Ketterer, James
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
13.84m
45' 5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
1.1
19
Schaffer, Zach
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
20
Wade, Elijah
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
13.78m
45' 2.5"
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
0.6
21
Hagberg, Leo
FR-1
Lawrence
13.74m
45' 1"
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
1.7
22
Hodin, Riley
JR-3
Macalester
13.73m
45' 0.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
23
Thiel, Hunter
FR-1
St. Norbert
13.70m
44' 11.5"
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
24
Stanton, Jeremiah
SO-2
Martin Luther
13.69m
44' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
25
Benjamin, David
SR-4
Lawrence
13.64m
44' 9"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
+0.0
26
Erickson, Matthew
FR-1
St. Scholastica
13.57m
44' 6.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
-1.1
27
Wallace, Max
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
13.55m
44' 5.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
28
Myszewski, Alex
JR-3
St. Norbert
13.54m
44' 5.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
28
Neduzak, Aiden
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
13.54m
44' 5.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
28
Welsch, Austin
SO-2
St. Norbert
13.54m
44' 5.25"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
31
Flood Elyafi, Noah
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
32
Binstock, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
13.43m
44' 0.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.5
32
Babcock, Ben
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
13.43m
44' 0.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
2.4
34
Abdon, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
13.37m
43' 10.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
35
Gjovik, Jack
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.33m
43' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.8
36
Braun, Michael
JR-3
Hamline
13.31m
43' 8"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
37
Albertson, Max
FR-1
St. Olaf
13.29m
43' 7.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.8
38
Anderson, Connor
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
39
Vander Galien, Logan
JR-3
Ripon
13.23m
43' 5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
3.2
39
Derleth, Devin
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.23m
43' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.8
41
Lissa, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.20m
43' 3.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.7
42
Holtmeier, Luke
FR-1
Carthage
13.17m
43' 2.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3.6
43
Weigel, Conner
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.15m
43' 1.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.8
44
Thompson, Gabe
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Al Cassell Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
45
Bovitz, Nick
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
-2.6
46
White, Kamren
SO-2
Carthage
13.03m
42' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2.8
47
Thurk, Anthony
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
12.94m
42' 5.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
1.4
48
Villalobos, Diego
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.93m
42' 5.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
49
Charles, Diontia
SR-4
Beloit
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.8
49
Osborn, Anthony
SO-2
St. Norbert
12.81m
42' 0.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.6
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barrett, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
12.38m
40' 7.5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.9
2
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
4.0
3
Evans, Maya
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.93m
39' 1.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
4
Calhoun, Abigail
JR-3
Carthage
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
5
Keller, Miah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11.88m
38' 11.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3.2
6
Kes, Madi
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
11.73m
38' 6"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
+0.0
7
Kronberg, Mackenzey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.56m
37' 11.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
8
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
11.53m
37' 10"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.0
9
Dalamangas, Elianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
11.44m
37' 6.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
10
Hernes, Ellie
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.1
11
Schreurs, Carly
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11.25m
36' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.8
12
Blaskowski, Emily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.24m
36' 10.5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
0.7
13
Guy, Lili
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Maverick Open #2
May 3, 2024
2.1
13
Davies, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.22m
36' 9.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
1.1
15
Lorenz, Marissa
JR-3
St. Norbert
11.19m
36' 8.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.7
15
Gordee, Alexa
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.19m
36' 8.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
17
Kallenbach, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.16m
36' 7.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
17
McPherson, Amereka
SO-2
St. Norbert
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
1.4
17
Romens, Rachel
JR-3
Wisconsin Lutheran
11.16m
36' 7.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
20
Farquharson, Sabriya
FR-1
St. Benedict
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
21
Blum, Josie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.09m
36' 4.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
22
Spuhler, Gillian
SR-4
MSOE
11.06m
36' 3.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
23
Schaalma, Tara
FR-1
Carthage
11.05m
36' 3"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
24
Daugherty, Alison
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.04m
36' 2.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.9
25
Selisker, Ellie
SR-4
St. Benedict
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
26
Elgas, Rileigh
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
3.1
27
Hackenmueller, Noelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.94m
35' 10.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2.9
27
Gagner, Ashtyn
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
29
Nelson, AnnaGrace
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
10.92m
35' 10"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
30
Clark, Alli
FR-1
St. Norbert
10.89m
35' 8.75"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.9
31
McDaniel, Gillian
SO-2
MSOE
10.87m
35' 8"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
32
Foley, Ava
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.82m
35' 6"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.3
33
Parker, Ainslee
SR-4
St. Olaf
10.81m
35' 5.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.1
34
Osborne, Piper
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
10.78m
35' 4.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
2.3
34
Makope, Nicole
JR-3
St. Norbert
10.78m
35' 4.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2.5
36
Fitzgerald, Abbey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
37
Brown, Grace
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.74m
35' 3"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
1.1
38
Kanitz, Haley
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.72m
35' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.6
38
Lebron, Akira
JR-3
MSOE
10.72m
35' 2"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
40
Greeder, Caylee
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Maverick Open #2
May 3, 2024
1.1
40
Peters, Kim
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
10.67m
35' 0.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
42
Block, LaRissa
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
10.64m
34' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.2
43
Stanisloski, Jordan
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
10.63m
34' 10.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
0.9
44
Lindner, Sarrah
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
3.2
44
Amundson, Ally
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
10.58m
34' 8.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
46
Weier, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
10.55m
34' 7.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
47
Duber, Katelyn
FR-1
Carroll (Wis.)
10.49m
34' 5"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
47
Kotula, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
10.49m
34' 5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
49
Schwartz, Brenna
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10.48m
34' 4.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
50
Andrews, Lizzie
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
10.44m
34' 3"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
18.98m
62' 3.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Ekoue, Yakob
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
17.76m
58' 3.25"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Isom, Isaiah
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
17.43m
57' 2.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Stankiewicz, Gage
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
17.23m
56' 6.5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Folkestad, Cooper
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
17.07m
56' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
6
Beseth, Trent
JR-3
St. Scholastica
16.95m
55' 7.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
7
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
16.65m
54' 7.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Rennhack, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
16.47m
54' 0.5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Youngworth, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
16.43m
53' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Maude, Kieran
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
16.14m
52' 11.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
11
Jelinek, McKade
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
16.05m
52' 8"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Ohman, Nate
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
15.74m
51' 7.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Nye, Cody
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
15.65m
51' 4.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Johnson, Soren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
15
Hokanson, Adam
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
15.49m
50' 10"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
16
Welch, Ethan
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
15.25m
50' 0.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Pfohl, Cohen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
15.18m
49' 9.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
18
Klitzke, Jacob
FR-1
St. Norbert
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
19
Larsen, Evan
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
15.05m
49' 4.5"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Dioszeghy, Sam
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
15.00m
49' 2.5"
NDSU Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
21
Walechka, Nicholas
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14.96m
49' 1"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
14.95m
49' 0.75"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Wrasman, Ethan
SO-2
MSOE
14.82m
48' 7.5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Houska, Blake
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
14.74m
48' 4.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
25
Monreal, Joshua
FR-1
St. Scholastica
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
26
Lanoux, Joey
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14.63m
48' 0"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
27
Martinez Marte, Joshua
FR-1
Beloit
14.60m
47' 11"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
28
Fritsch, Gavin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.56m
47' 9.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Frost, Jaeden
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
14.52m
47' 7.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
30
Reusser, Brady
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
14.48m
47' 6.25"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
31
Clary, Thomas
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
32
Bendixen, Cameron
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.45m
47' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Buss, Jake
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.42m
47' 3.75"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
34
Leal, Lucas
JR-3
Carthage
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
35
Hillstrom, Dominik
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
36
Lies, Renz
JR-3
Carthage
14.12m
46' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Kopp, Beau
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
14.12m
46' 4"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
38
Sindelir, Brady
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
39
DeWall, Kaleb
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
13.94m
45' 9"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
40
Picard, Braedy
FR-1
Ripon
13.74m
45' 1"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
41
Stotler, Colby
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
13.67m
44' 10.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
42
Jackson, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
13.62m
44' 8.25"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Nuno, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
13.59m
44' 7"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Spurgeon, Eli
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
13.56m
44' 6"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
44
Sallet, Cole
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.56m
44' 6"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
46
Robaidek, Carter
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
47
Steger, Grant
SR-4
St. Scholastica
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
48
Rose, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
13.39m
43' 11.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Carroll, Nathan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
49
Fritsch, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
15.17m
49' 9.25"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
14.83m
48' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Masloroff, Brenna
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.26m
46' 9.5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
4
Meyers, Molly
SR-4
Hamline
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
5
Falk, Maria
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
13.89m
45' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
6
Gulsvig, Alyssa
SR-4
Carthage
13.78m
45' 2.5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Carroll, Izzy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
13.77m
45' 2.25"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
8
Stecher, Raina
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.67m
44' 10.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Noon, Brenna
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
13.56m
44' 6"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Wright, Mikayla
SO-2
Carthage
13.53m
44' 4.75"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
11
Alderman, Jessa
SO-2
MSOE
13.51m
44' 4"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
13.47m
44' 2.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Mattox, Alexis
SR-4
Carthage
13.38m
43' 10.75"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
14
Behnke, Kayla
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.15m
43' 1.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Vander Sanden, Madilyn
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.08m
42' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Jones, Teagan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.87m
42' 2.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Panka, Peyton
SR-4
St. Norbert
12.84m
42' 1.5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
18
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
12.83m
42' 1.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
19
Wallendal, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
19
Wilhelm, Nora
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
21
Corn, Lupe
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
22
Jacklin, Josephine
SO-2
MSOE
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
23
Tuzil, Jackie
SO-2
Carthage
12.48m
40' 11.5"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
24
Brennan, Kelley
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
12.45m
40' 10.25"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
25
Williams, Heidi
FR-1
MSOE
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
26
Harriman, Bella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.42m
40' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Monroe, Jordan
FR-1
MSOE
12.39m
40' 7.75"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Sellen, Kailee
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.38m
40' 7.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
Grosse, Amber
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
12.37m
40' 7"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
30
Otzelberger, Kalyn
JR-3
Ripon
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
31
Myatt, Tessa
FR-1
Macalester
12.32m
40' 5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
32
Klann, Samantha
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
12.31m
40' 4.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Brucci, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
12.29m
40' 4"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
34
Manz, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.28m
40' 3.5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
35
Miotk, Kayla
FR-1
Edgewood
12.26m
40' 2.75"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
36
Doherty, Kylee
SO-2
Edgewood
12.19m
40' 0"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
37
Thiry, Taylor
SO-2
St. Norbert
12.13m
39' 9.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
38
Engen, Ella
SO-2
St. Scholastica
12.10m
39' 8.5"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
39
Crum, Kylie
SO-2
MSOE
12.01m
39' 5"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Joos, Haley
SR-4
St. Benedict
11.96m
39' 3"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
41
Pearson, Makensie
FR-1
Carthage
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
42
Brainer, Lexi
JR-3
Hamline
11.93m
39' 1.75"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
43
Nolte, Elise
SO-2
Martin Luther
11.85m
38' 10.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Webster, Ava
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
45
Koenings, Aubree
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11.75m
38' 6.75"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Kubes, Samantha
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
11.73m
38' 6"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
46
Dates, Desirae
SO-2
Hamline
11.73m
38' 6"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
48
Jackman, Sydney
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
11.68m
38' 4"
SMU Cardinal Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
49
Mader, Brooke
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
50
Torgerson, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.53m
37' 10"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ekoue, Yakob
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
60.16m
197' 4"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
58.54m
192' 1"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
57.74m
189' 5"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4
Beseth, Trent
JR-3
St. Scholastica
55.23m
181' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
5
Eichler, Justin
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
54.18m
177' 9"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
6
Jelinek, McKade
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
51.95m
170' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Folkestad, Cooper
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
51.95m
170' 5"
NDSU Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
8
Fritsch, Gavin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
51.33m
168' 5"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
9
Stankiewicz, Gage
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
51.00m
167' 4"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
10
Karau, Nate
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
50.56m
165' 10"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
11
Isom, Isaiah
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.47m
165' 7"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
12
Marsh, Jack
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
49.62m
162' 9"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
13
Larsen, Evan
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
49.59m
162' 8"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Jensen, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
49.08m
161' 0"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
15
Johnson, Soren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.91m
160' 5"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
16
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
46.76m
153' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Reusser, Brady
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
46.21m
151' 7"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
18
Kopp, Beau
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
45.85m
150' 5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
19
Maude, Kieran
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
45.58m
149' 6"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
20
Monreal, Joshua
FR-1
St. Scholastica
45.25m
148' 5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
21
Hughes, Jordan
SO-2
Carthage
44.94m
147' 5"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Klitzke, Jacob
FR-1
St. Norbert
44.83m
147' 1"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
23
Walechka, Connor
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
44.72m
146' 9"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Carroll, Nathan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
44.72m
146' 9"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
25
Conant, Philip
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
44.52m
146' 1"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
26
Kasap, Tyler
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
44.45m
145' 10"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
27
McConnell, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
43.91m
144' 1"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
28
Beck, Adam
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
43.85m
143' 10"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
29
Steger, Grant
SR-4
St. Scholastica
43.81m
143' 9"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
30
Tate, William
FR-1
MSOE
43.79m
143' 8"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
31
BohlMantilla, Marcus
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
43.68m
143' 4"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
32
Martinez Marte, Joshua
FR-1
Beloit
43.49m
142' 8"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
33
Burant, Sean
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
43.33m
142' 2"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Frost, Jaeden
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
43.13m
141' 6"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
35
Rennhack, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
43.04m
141' 2"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
36
Rose, Tyler
SO-2
Carthage
42.90m
140' 9"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
37
Hokanson, Adam
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
42.76m
140' 3"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
38
Hale, Bryce
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
42.71m
140' 1"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
39
Dioszeghy, Sam
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
42.62m
139' 10"
NDSU Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
40
Fowler, Jesse
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
42.03m
137' 11"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
41
Hudspith, Wyatt
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
41.72m
136' 10"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
41
Larsen, Sean
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
41.72m
136' 10"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
43
Youngworth, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
41.69m
136' 9"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
44
Lahay, Josh
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
41.56m
136' 4"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
45
Ohman, Nate
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
41.46m
136' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Mittelstadt, Marcus
JR-3
St. Norbert
41.17m
135' 1"
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
47
Wauer, Steven
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
41.09m
134' 10"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
48
Smith, Gabe
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
41.02m
134' 7"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
49
Ohman, Greg
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
40.61m
133' 3"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
50
Stotler, Colby
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
40.60m
133' 2"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
50.88m
166' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Behnke, Kayla
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.96m
160' 7"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3
Gudaitis, Cate
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
46.12m
151' 4"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
4
Doherty, Kylee
SO-2
Edgewood
45.86m
150' 5"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
5
Gulsvig, Alyssa
SR-4
Carthage
45.42m
149' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
6
Stecher, Raina
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
44.92m
147' 4"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
7
Jones, Teagan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
44.66m
146' 6"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
8
Czarnecki, Kenni
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
44.46m
145' 10"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
9
Tarpley, Nicole
SR-4
Carthage
44.26m
145' 2"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
10
Hunt, Jade
JR-3
Hamline
44.20m
145' 0"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Carroll, Izzy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
44.12m
144' 9"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
12
Duncan, Olivia
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
43.85m
143' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
43.35m
142' 3"
NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)
May 9, 2024
14
Brennan, Kelley
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
43.30m
142' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
15
Alderman, Jessa
SO-2
MSOE
43.29m
142' 0"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
16
Tuzil, Jackie
SO-2
Carthage
42.94m
140' 10"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Haase, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
42.82m
140' 6"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Harriman, Bella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
41.99m
137' 9"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
19
Baumann, Brooke
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
41.20m
135' 2"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
20
Czarnecki, Ryleigh
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
40.79m
133' 10"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Koenings, Aubree
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
40.75m
133' 8"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
22
Reed, Madison
SR-4
Hamline
40.69m
133' 6"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
23
Schulz, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
40.51m
132' 11"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
24
Torgerson, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
40.48m
132' 10"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
25
Otzelberger, Kalyn
JR-3
Ripon
40.24m
132' 0"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
26
Brainer, Lexi
JR-3
Hamline
39.63m
130' 0"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
27
Falk, Maria
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
39.59m
129' 11"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Roubinek, Graycee
FR-1
St. Olaf
39.55m
129' 9"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
29
Wallendal, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
39.31m
129' 0"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
30
Jacklin, Josephine
SO-2
MSOE
38.94m
127' 9"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Moehn, Mariah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
38.82m
127' 4"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Masloroff, Brenna
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
38.76m
127' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
33
Larson, Ava
JR-3
MSOE
38.51m
126' 4"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
34
Thiry, Taylor
SO-2
St. Norbert
38.50m
126' 4"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
35
Wilhelm, Nora
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
38.30m
125' 8"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
36
Mendez, Aries
SO-2
St. Olaf
38.07m
124' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
37
Harriman, Elise
FR-1
St. Olaf
37.90m
124' 4"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
38
Retzlaff, Amelia
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
37.89m
124' 4"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
39
Dates, Desirae
SO-2
Hamline
37.80m
124' 0"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
40
Schneider, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
37.74m
123' 10"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
41
Onwuneme, Alysha
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
37.73m
123' 9"
Al Cassell Classic
Apr 12, 2024
42
Schmidt, Leah
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
37.53m
123' 1"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Thurston, Kendall
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
37.47m
122' 11"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
44
Wellsmith, Lincoln
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
37.16m
121' 11"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
45
Speratos, Anna
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
37.04m
121' 6"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
45
Banse, Grace
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
37.04m
121' 6"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
47
Riddle, Keilley
FR-1
Edgewood
37.00m
121' 5"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
48
Foreman, Jolie
SO-2
St. Norbert
36.87m
120' 11"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
49
Williams, Heidi
FR-1
MSOE
36.84m
120' 10"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
50
Romsdahl, Madelinn
SO-2
Martin Luther
36.83m
120' 10"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eichler, Justin
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
67.32m
220' 10"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2
White, Joseph
JR-3
Carthage
60.57m
198' 9"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Hinkley, Jimmy
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
60.45m
198' 4"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
4
Leal, Lucas
JR-3
Carthage
59.43m
195' 0"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Ekoue, Yakob
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
59.27m
194' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Hermsen, Steven
SR-4
Carroll (Wis.)
57.09m
187' 4"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Williams, Aiden
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
56.67m
185' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Hokanson, Adam
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
56.55m
185' 6"
Redlands Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Powers, Logan
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
56.51m
185' 5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Grace, Douglas
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
56.39m
185' 0"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
11
Walechka, Connor
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
56.19m
184' 4"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
12
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
55.24m
181' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
13
Frost, Jaeden
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
54.33m
178' 3"
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
14
Larsen, Sean
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
53.62m
175' 11"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Ohman, Nate
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
52.61m
172' 7"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
16
Monreal, Joshua
FR-1
St. Scholastica
52.22m
171' 4"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
17
Hale, Bryce
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
52.16m
171' 1"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Moeller, Mitchell
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
51.97m
170' 6"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
19
Beseth, Trent
JR-3
St. Scholastica
51.60m
169' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Larsen, Evan
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
51.40m
168' 8"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
21
Rennhack, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
51.33m
168' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Steger, Grant
SR-4
St. Scholastica
51.23m
168' 1"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
23
Fowler, Jesse
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
51.11m
167' 8"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
McConnell, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.04m
164' 2"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Karau, Nate
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
49.90m
163' 8"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
26
Fritsch, Gavin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
49.81m
163' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Buss, Jake
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
49.77m
163' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
28
Jelinek, McKade
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
49.65m
162' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Mensen, Joseph
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
49.59m
162' 8"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
30
Klitzke, Jacob
FR-1
St. Norbert
49.15m
161' 3"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Cunningham, Andrew
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
48.41m
158' 10"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Maude, Kieran
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.39m
158' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
33
Jensen, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
48.20m
158' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
34
Stankiewicz, Gage
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.05m
157' 8"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
35
Campbell, Will
SO-2
Carroll (Wis.)
48.04m
157' 7"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
36
Davis, Spencer
JR-3
MSOE
47.97m
157' 4"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
37
Lebal, Dalton
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
47.76m
156' 8"
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
38
Schneider, Dilan
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
47.71m
156' 6"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Lies, Renz
JR-3
Carthage
47.57m
156' 1"
Wheaton Invitational 2024
Apr 13, 2024
40
Mills, Austin
FR-1
Macalester
47.56m
156' 0"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
41
Beck, Adam
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
47.50m
155' 10"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
42
Johnson, Soren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
47.43m
155' 7"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
43
Kuriscak, Tom
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
47.36m
155' 4"
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
44
LaPean, Samuel
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
47.12m
154' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
45
Kraus, Isaac
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
46.72m
153' 3"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
46
Thornbrugh, Conor
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
46.62m
152' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Skabroud, Kasey
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
46.55m
152' 9"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Stordahl, Zach
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
46.23m
151' 8"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
49
Wauer, Steven
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
45.98m
150' 10"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
50
Pfohl, Cohen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
45.77m
150' 2"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Teagan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
59.73m
195' 11"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Masloroff, Brenna
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
58.34m
191' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Beneke, Lily
SR-4
St. Scholastica
57.89m
189' 11"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
4
Mattox, Alexis
SR-4
Carthage
56.28m
184' 8"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Behnke, Kayla
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
54.50m
178' 10"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Uitenbroek, Vanessa
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
54.47m
178' 8"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Czarnecki, Kenni
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
54.14m
177' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
8
Carroll, Izzy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
53.50m
175' 6"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
9
Koenings, Aubree
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
51.97m
170' 6"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
10
Kubes, Samantha
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
51.29m
168' 3"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
11
Stecher, Raina
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.96m
167' 2"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Brennan, Kelley
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
50.87m
166' 11"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Reed, Madison
SR-4
Hamline
50.56m
165' 10"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
14
Tarpley, Nicole
SR-4
Carthage
50.23m
164' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Schoeneman, Aubrey
SR-4
Carthage
49.92m
163' 9"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Brainer, Lexi
JR-3
Hamline
49.34m
161' 10"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
17
Falk, Maria
JR-3
Carroll (Wis.)
49.22m
161' 6"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Blahnik, Bobbi
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
49.13m
161' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
18
Speratos, Anna
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
49.13m
161' 2"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Wilhelm, Nora
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
48.94m
160' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
21
Crum, Kylie
SO-2
MSOE
48.42m
158' 10"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Wallendal, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
48.18m
158' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
23
Dill, Dora
SR-4
Carthage
48.00m
157' 6"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
24
Payne, Madison
SO-2
Carthage
47.76m
156' 8"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
25
Vander Sanden, Madilyn
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
47.43m
155' 7"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Haase, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
47.37m
155' 5"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
27
Retzlaff, Amelia
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
47.15m
154' 8"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
28
Larson, Ava
JR-3
MSOE
46.70m
153' 2"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Leoni, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
46.33m
152' 0"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
30
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
45.84m
150' 5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
31
Thurston, Kendall
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
45.78m
150' 2"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
Corn, Lupe
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
45.75m
150' 1"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Noon, Brenna
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
45.67m
149' 10"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
34
Engen, Ella
SO-2
St. Scholastica
45.64m
149' 9"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
35
Stritesky, Ella
SO-2
St. Scholastica
45.44m
149' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
36
Bosman, Neenah
JR-3
Carleton
45.23m
148' 5"
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
37
Kangas, Brooke
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
44.78m
146' 11"
Pacific Open
Mar 30, 2024
38
Briggs, Anna
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
44.37m
145' 7"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
39
Horvath, Chando
SR-4
St. Catherine (Minn.)
44.24m
145' 2"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
40
Tyler, Gloria
JR-3
St. Norbert
44.16m
144' 10"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
41
Joos, Haley
SR-4
St. Benedict
43.84m
143' 10"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
42
Baumann, Brooke
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
43.74m
143' 6"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
43
Schneider, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
43.34m
142' 2"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
44
Nelson, Nicole
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
43.33m
142' 2"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
45
Alderman, Jessa
SO-2
MSOE
42.96m
140' 11"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
46
Lin, Jessica
FR-1
Macalester
42.81m
140' 5"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
47
Irsfeld, Peyton
SR-4
St. Olaf
42.73m
140' 2"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
48
Tracy, Brooke
SO-2
Hamline
42.66m
139' 11"
Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2024
49
Otzelberger, Kalyn
JR-3
Ripon
42.61m
139' 9"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
50
Monroe, Jordan
FR-1
MSOE
42.44m
139' 3"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mestnik, Tommy
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.67m
189' 2"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 27, 2024
2
Hayes, Eli
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
57.13m
187' 5"
NDSU Tune-Up
May 3, 2024
3
Mortensen, Ian
SR-4
Carleton
56.52m
185' 5"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
4
Degen, Mitchell
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
56.42m
185' 1"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
5
Foster, Earl
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
54.60m
179' 2"
Betty S. Rogers Spring Break Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
6
Yang, Aiden
SO-2
Macalester
53.64m
176' 0"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
7
Karau, Nate
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
53.52m
175' 7"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Pittenger, Jack
FR-1
Martin Luther
52.55m
172' 5"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
9
Ravenscroft, Cade
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
52.42m
172' 0"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
10
Pipho, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
51.63m
169' 5"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
11
Cystrunk, Marlon
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
51.34m
168' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Hennen, Logan
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
51.29m
168' 3"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Day, Seth
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
51.21m
168' 0"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Schegel, Abe
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
50.62m
166' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
15
LaPean, Samuel
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
50.58m
165' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
McDowell, Jackson
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
50.18m
164' 7"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
17
Rennhack, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.11m
164' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
McEachern, Carter
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
49.99m
164' 0"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
19
Cumps, Julian
JR-3
St. Olaf
49.98m
164' 0"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
20
Welte, Kaedon
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
49.88m
163' 8"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
21
VanOrdt, Josh
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
49.79m
163' 4"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Anderson, Caden
SR-4
Beloit
49.71m
163' 1"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
23
Maier, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
49.68m
163' 0"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Lawrence, Nate
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
49.36m
161' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Cogley, Andrew
JR-3
St. Olaf
49.29m
161' 8"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
26
Trzebiatowski, Sam
JR-3
Ripon
49.19m
161' 5"
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
27
Dick, Brandon
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
49.00m
160' 9"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
28
Stegeman, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
48.85m
160' 3"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Iyegha, Charlie
FR-1
St. Olaf
48.75m
159' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Brost, Jacob
SO-2
Carthage
48.52m
159' 2"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
31
Kiel, Logan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
48.43m
158' 11"
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
Apr 19, 2024
32
Thomsen, Josh
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
48.23m
158' 3"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Thomas, Max
SO-2
St. Olaf
47.91m
157' 2"
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
34
Toonen, Christian
SR-4
St. Norbert
47.68m
156' 5"
St. Norbert Twilight
Mar 28, 2024
35
Kuntner, Will
SO-2
St. Olaf
47.38m
155' 5"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
36
Kaster, Soren
FR-1
Carleton
47.11m
154' 7"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
37
BohlMantilla, Marcus
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
47.07m
154' 5"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
VanGundy, Alex
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
46.92m
153' 11"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
39
Douglas, Parker
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
46.68m
153' 2"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
40
Eggert, Will
JR-3
Lawrence
46.66m
153' 1"
The Fox River SHowdown
May 3, 2024
41
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
46.44m
152' 4"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Lelwica, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
46.25m
151' 9"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
43
Cole, Tom
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
46.17m
151' 6"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
44
Krystosek, Braden
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
46.16m
151' 5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
45
Wenz, Gustav
SR-4
Martin Luther
46.09m
151' 2"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
46
Keller, Wes
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
45.74m
150' 1"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
47
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
45.59m
149' 7"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
48
Meyer, Jack
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
45.47m
149' 2"
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
49
Thornbrugh, Conor
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
45.39m
148' 11"
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
50
Dobberstein, Cavan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
45.37m
148' 10"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Gabby
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
42.82m
140' 6"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
2
Panka, Peyton
SR-4
St. Norbert
41.01m
134' 6"
Beloit Relays
Apr 13, 2024
3
Hielscher, Maya
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
40.81m
133' 11"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Gruba, Genevieve
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
40.22m
131' 11"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Bertrang, Laura
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
39.82m
130' 8"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Hobby, Sarah Beth
SR-4
Macalester
39.30m
128' 11"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
7
Swenson, Abbie
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
39.15m
128' 5"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Doherty, Kylee
SO-2
Edgewood
39.08m
128' 2"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
9
Ashton, Emily
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
38.87m
127' 6"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Carter, Lakesha
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
38.85m
127' 5"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
11
Floren, Justus
JR-3
St. Benedict
37.59m
123' 4"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
12
Anderson, Regan
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
37.09m
121' 8"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
13
Shelton, Tina
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
36.51m
119' 9"
NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2024
Mar 28, 2024
14
Puls, Ella
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
36.41m
119' 5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
15
Hackenmueller, Noelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
36.37m
119' 4"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Williams, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
36.21m
118' 9"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Roubinek, Graycee
FR-1
St. Olaf
36.00m
118' 1"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
17
Boroughs, Brooke
FR-1
Macalester
36.00m
118' 1"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
19
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
35.95m
117' 11"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Bader, Sidney
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
35.79m
117' 5"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
21
Siedow, Kassidy
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
35.54m
116' 7"
Minnesota State Open
Apr 12, 2024
22
Vanderhoef, Alia
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
35.36m
116' 0"
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
May 10, 2024
23
Lange, Carmella
JR-3
Carthage
35.26m
115' 8"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
24
Grosse, Amber
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
35.24m
115' 7"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Finn, Bridget
JR-3
Ripon
35.07m
115' 1"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
26
Wohlers, Reagan
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
35.03m
114' 11"
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
27
Taylor, Lindsey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
34.85m
114' 4"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Gromacki, Gabby
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
34.83m
114' 3"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
29
Fox, Grace
JR-3
Lawrence
34.70m
113' 10"
SNC Mid-Week Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Horgan, Sloan
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
34.44m
113' 0"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Gibson, Cassidy
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
34.36m
112' 9"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
32
Kobylski, Sam
FR-1
Ripon
34.34m
112' 8"
Wisconsin Private College Championships
Apr 6, 2024
33
Lebron, Akira
JR-3
MSOE
34.33m
112' 7"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
34
Johnson, Kaydee
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
33.97m
111' 5"
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
35
Gruen, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
33.62m
110' 4"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
36
Schei, Isabella
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
33.56m
110' 1"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
37
Moehn, Mariah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
33.51m
109' 11"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
38
Lacy, Anna
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
33.49m
109' 10"
MIAC Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2024
39
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
33.41m
109' 7"
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Luehrs, Jensen
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
33.24m
109' 1"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
41
Lilyquist, Ellison
FR-1
St. Norbert
33.14m
108' 9"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
42
Klaas, Delanee
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
33.07m
108' 6"
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Kautz, Jane
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
32.90m
107' 11"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
44
Shamion, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
32.73m
107' 4"
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 5, 2024
45
Young, Ella
SR-4
St. Benedict
32.42m
106' 4"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
46
Schroeder, Mia
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
32.22m
105' 8"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
47
Ciarrochi, Grace
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
32.19m
105' 7"
Dewey Donat Classic
Apr 20, 2024
48
LaBerge, Ally
JR-3
Carthage
32.18m
105' 7"
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
49
Maas, Jamie
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
32.10m
105' 4"
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
50
Nelson, AnnaGrace
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
31.88m
104' 7"
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grosse, Amber
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4692
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Rustad, Lauryn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4636
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
LeFever, Lexi
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
4632
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Kautz, Jane
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4618
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Gruen, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4561
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Booker, Emilee
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4530
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
7
Scheuerell, Alexys
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4511
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Hunt, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4494
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Hackenmueller, Noelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4315
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Nelson, AnnaGrace
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4264
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
11
Finn, Bridget
JR-3
Ripon
4231
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Hansen, Becca
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4222
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Maranell, Eden
FR-1
St. Norbert
4183
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Floren, Justus
JR-3
St. Benedict
4172
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
15
Witbrod, Stephanie
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
4171
USD Early Bird
Apr 5, 2024
16
Braun, Audrey
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4150
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Cole, Lexi
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4146
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Hobby, Sarah Beth
SR-4
Macalester
4003
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
19
Kalevik, Jenna
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
3987
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
20
Dimler, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3962
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Salfer, Rebekah
SR-4
St. Olaf
3920
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
22
Rasmussen, Haylie
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
3826
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Hernes, Ellie
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
3815
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
24
Johnston, Teagan
JR-3
Carthage
3792
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Huffman, Larissa
FR-1
St. Norbert
3688
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
26
Scholten, Hailey
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
3660
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
27
Selisker, Ellie
SR-4
St. Benedict
3623
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
28
Ciarrochi, Grace
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
3413
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
29
Nisius, Grace
SO-2
Carthage
3336
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Kraus, Julia
FR-1
Carthage
3305
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Perry, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3251
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
32
DeQuevedo, Alexxa
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
3250
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
33
Hannah, Gabrielle
JR-3
Hamline
3212
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
34
Klein, Aubree
FR-1
St. Olaf
3210
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
35
Moe, Hannah
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
3177
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
36
Meyer, Halle
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
3135
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
37
Terwedo, Drea
FR-1
St. Benedict
3123
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
38
Hess, Natasha
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3083
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Oremus, Brynn
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3051
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
40
Zickert, Ally
JR-3
St. Norbert
3025
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
41
Fuglestad, Elena
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
2972
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
42
Trojan, Emma
FR-1
Carleton
2957
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
43
Huppert, Addison
FR-1
Carthage
2861
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
44
Boze, Morgan
JR-3
MSOE
2833
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
45
Witham, Frankie
FR-1
Hamline
2798
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
46
Leopold, Savannah
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
2788
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
47
Hoeksema, Laci
SO-2
St. Norbert
2777
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Van Rixel, Elizabeth
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
2658
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Kaeppe, Summer
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2620
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
50
Makem Ratzinger, Joel
FR-1
St. Benedict
2610
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stegeman, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
6871
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
2
Nolan, Charlie
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6830
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Dick, Brandon
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
6694
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Sears, Aden
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
6600
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Mortensen, Ian
SR-4
Carleton
6525
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
6
Lelwica, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6432
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
7
Rhonemus, Wade
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
6416
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
8
Bosshart, RJ
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
6410
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Foland, Max
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
6380
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Lord, Demetri
JR-3
St. Olaf
6309
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
11
Kaster, Soren
FR-1
Carleton
6301
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
12
Thurk, Anthony
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6269
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
13
Mestnik, Tommy
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
6196
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Dobberstein, Cavan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
6123
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
White, Payton
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
6106
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Smith, Bryce
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
6087
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Yanke, Bryant
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
6085
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
18
Stumo, Sam
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
6043
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Jensen, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
6041
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
6014
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
21
Kedzior, Adam
JR-3
Carthage
5802
CCIW Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Campbell, Jack
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5785
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Boyette, Josh
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
5613
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
24
Ewens, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5558
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Yerges, Dale
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
5557
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
25
Wendland, Zach
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
5557
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
27
Koppen, Jackson
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5547
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
28
Pipho, Jacob
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
5403
Dewey Donat Classic
Apr 20, 2024
29
Spanbauer, Cole
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5383
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
30
Kiel, Logan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
5333
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
31
Molstre, Joey
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
5263
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
32
Theis, Charlie
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
5245
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
33
Scholbe, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5175
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
34
Bunton, Ben
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5125
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
35
Elseth, Aaron
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
4971
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
36
Wellman, Trevor
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4967
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
37
Olson, Jesse
FR-1
St. Olaf
4897
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
38
Timm, Jonathan
JR-3
St. Norbert
4767
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Kienholz, Carter
JR-3
Hamline
4729
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
40
Wojcik, Kadin
JR-3
Edgewood
4502
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
41
Leafblad, Eli
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
4481
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
42
Davis, August
SR-4
Wisconsin Lutheran
4473
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
43
Schmidt, Joe
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
4461
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
44
Ramirez, Gael
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4457
MIAC Multi Event Championships
May 2, 2024
45
Gartmann, Phil
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4404
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
46
Zachgo, Hayden
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4187
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
47
Pawlitzky, Cole
SO-2
St. Norbert
4054
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
48
Zick, Joshua
JR-3
St. Norbert
4049
NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
49
Anderson, Reese
SO-2
Carleton
3891
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
50
Peterson, Josh
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
3853
Dewey Donat Classic
Apr 20, 2024